Pont-Sainte-Maxence (60509)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

559
espèces

39
espèces menacées

121
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Silphe des rivages Necrodes littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
- Serica brunnea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 1995
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1997
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 1997
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2010
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
- Pseudocistela ceramboides (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Chrysomèle de l'aulne, Galéruque de l'aulne Agelastica alni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2016
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2016
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1776) 2016
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Panorpe analogue Panorpa cognata Rambur, 1842 2015
- Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2017
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
CR* Hespérie des potentilles Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910) 1929
VU Echiquier, Hespérie du Brome Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) 2000
CR Moiré franconien Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1929
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2014
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1994 - 2017
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2009
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 1929
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 1929
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2007 - 2017
LC Thécla du bouleau Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1929
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2011
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Sphinx du tilleul Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2007 - 2017
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2009 - 2017
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2009 - 2017
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 1998 - 2016
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2009
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2009
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2012 - 2015
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2007
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2016
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2005
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2005
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2009 - 2015
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Ectobius sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2015
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2005 - 2015
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2012
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2005
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2009
NA Grillon domestique Acheta domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2005
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2009 - 2019
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2005
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
- Mystacides longicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 1998
- Odontomyia annulata (Meigen, 1822) 2015
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2016
LC Thécla de l'orme, W blanc Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782) 2000
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 1998
- Trigoniophthalmus alternatus (Silvestri, 1904) 2015
- Nothochrysa fulviceps (Stephens, 1836) 2015
Dermeste à l'échiquier Xestobium rufovillosum (De Geer, 1774) 2015
- Lichenophanes varius (Illiger, 1801) 2015
- Dromius quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Exocentrus adspersus Mulsant, 1846 2015
- Nacerdes carniolica (Gistel, 1834) 2015
- Ctenophora ornata Meigen, 1818 2015
LC Grillon bordelais Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) 2010
- Iassus lanio (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
- Iassus scutellaris (Fieber, 1868) 2015
Tigre du platane Corythucha ciliata (Say, 1832) 2018
- Arocatus roeselii (Schilling, 1829) 2018
- Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1997
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 1994
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 1997
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 1997
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Stenagostus rhombeus (Olivier, 1790) 2015
- Prays fraxinella (Bjerkander, 1784) 2015
- Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Yponomeuta malinella Zeller, 1838 2015
- Ethmia dodecea (Haworth, 1828) 2015
- Agonopterix arenella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
- Dichomeris ustalella (Fabricius, 1794) 2015
- Eulamprotes atrella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Zeuzère du poirier Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
- Eudemis porphyrana (Hübner, 1799) 2015
- Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Notocelia trimaculana (Haworth, 1811) 2015
- Gypsonoma sociana (Haworth, 1811) 2015
- Eucosma cana (Haworth, 1811) 2015
- Zeiraphera isertana (Fabricius, 1794) 2015
- Selania leplastriana (Curtis, 1831) 2015
- Cydia fagiglandana (Zeller, 1841) 2015
- Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
- Phtheochroa inopiana (Haworth, 1811) 2015
- Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Spatalistis bifasciana (Hübner, 1787) 2015
- Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
- Epagoge grotiana (Fabricius, 1781) 2015
- Pandemis cerasana (Hübner, 1786) 2015
- Pandemis heparana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811) 2015
- Myelois circumvoluta (Geoffroy, 1785) 2015
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
- Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Agrotera nemoralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2015
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Pyrale pourprée Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
- Catoptria pinella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817) 2015
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Eudonia delunella (Stainton, 1849) 2015
- Scoparia pyralella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Petit paon de nuit Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Harpon Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786) 2015
Serpette (La) Watsonalla cultraria (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Double ligne, Bipoint Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Onduleuse, Funèbre Tetheella fluctuosa (Hübner, 1803) 2015
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène mariée, Ephyre omicron Cyclophora annularia (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2015
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2015
Acidalie retournée Idaea trigeminata (Haworth, 1809) 2015
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Acidalie dégénérée Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799) 2015
Acidalie étrille Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Fausse-timandre Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799) 2015
Phalène laiteuse Scopula floslactata (Haworth, 1809) 2015
Flammèche, Acidalie jaunâtre Hydrelia flammeolaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2015
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Eupithécie rectangulaire Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2015
Eupithécie de la clématite Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856 2015
Eupithécie de la digitale pourpre Eupithecia pulchellata Stephens, 1831 2015
Eupithécie triponctuée Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852 2015
Eupithécie du groseillier Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856 2015
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2015
Phalène de la ronce, Blanchâtre Mesoleuca albicillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Horisme élégant, Essuyée Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Petit phalène du nerprun, Vieillotte Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Phalène du Nerprun Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène quadrifasciée Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2015
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Angéronie du prunier, Angéronie du noisetier Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène à deux taches Lomographa bimaculata (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Phalène satinée Lomographa temerata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Boarmie sylvatique, Boarmie frottée Parectropis similaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2015
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Ennomos du Chêne Ennomos quercinaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Epione étrangère Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, 1790) 2015
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Damas cendré Macaria wauaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2015
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
L noir, V noir Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Lithosie ocre (La), Lithosie déprimée (La) Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787) 2015
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2015
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Lithosie quadrille Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Collier rouge, Veuve Atolmis rubricollis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2015
Ecaille gris-souris, Souris Paidia rica (Freyer, 1858) 1995
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Sérieuse, Sigma, Double trapèze Xestia ditrapezium (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Noctuelle de la chélidoine Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 2015
Noctuelle brune, Point noir Diarsia brunnea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Herminie plumeuse Zanclognatha lunalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Herminie de la garance Polypogon plumigeralis (Hübner, 1825) 2015
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Trompeuse, Filou Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Doucette Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Noctuelle hépatique Apamea epomidion (Haworth, 1809) 2015
Brodée, Noctuelle nébuleuse Polia nebulosa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Mamestre splendide, Noctuelle de la fougère des marais Lacanobia splendens (Hübner, 1808) 2015
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Ferruginée, Noctuelle ténébreuse Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785) 2015
Brillante, Luisante Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cosmie paillée Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788) 2015
Cosmie pyraline Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Juventine Callopistria juventina (Stoll, 1782) 2015
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2015
Noctuelle de l'osier Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2015
Herminie olivâtre Trisateles emortualis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Pie Aedia funesta (Esper, 1786) 2015
Avrilière Moma alpium (Osbeck, 1778) 2015
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2007 - 2015
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2017
Herminie de la vigne-blanche Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835 2015
Rupestre, Bryophile du lichen Nyctobrya muralis (Forster, 1771) 2015
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2015
Pyrale du sureau Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Anania lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
NA - Lindorus forestieri (Mulsant, 1853) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2005 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1911 - 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1993
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2017
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2016 - 2017
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2004 - 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017 - 2019
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2007 - 2017
NT Oreillard roux Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2011
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2015
NA Tamia de Sibérie Tamias sibiricus (Laxmann, 1769) 2005
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1993
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2017
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2019
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1990
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2010 - 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2015
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2000 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Limace léopard Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Bulime trois-dents Chondrula tridens (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NA Plongeon imbrin (Plongeon huard) Gavia immer (Brünnich, 1764) 2009 - 2010
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NE Grèbe jougris Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2014
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1991 - 2020
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2010 - 2019
NA Fuligule à bec cerclé (Fuligule à collier) Aythya collaris (Donovan, 1809) 2010
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2000 - 2018
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760) 1998 - 2014
NE Eider à duvet Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2014
NE Plongeon catmarin Gavia stellata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2003
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2020
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
EN Spatule blanche Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 2000 - 2003
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2004
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2012
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1996 - 2019
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006 - 2009
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2013
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2013
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2009 - 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1996 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2001 - 2011
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2016
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Macreuse brune Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NE Harle huppé Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2003 - 2019
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1999 - 2017
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2004
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 2011
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1996 - 2010
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
NE Bécasseau sanderling Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764) 2015
NE Tournepierre à collier Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Labbe parasite Stercorarius parasiticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NE Goéland pontique Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811 2013
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2018
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1996 - 2019
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
NE Sterne arctique Sterna paradisaea Pontoppidan, 1763 2005
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
Guifette leucoptère Chlidonias leucopterus (Temminck, 1815) 2010
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2017
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2018
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2004
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2016
EN Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2000
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2010
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1996 - 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2015
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
VU Grimpereau des bois Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2017
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2008 - 2013
NE Rémiz penduline Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2007 - 2018
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1998 - 2016
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2010
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2016
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2015
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2014
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2000 - 2019
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2017
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2001 - 2015
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1998 - 2017
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2019
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1999 - 2017
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2001 - 2017
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2008 - 2009
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2000 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2008 - 2010
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2008 - 2009
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2015
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2013
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2020
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NE Bruant des neiges Plectrophenax nivalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2017
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2018
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 1999 - 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1999 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2014
NE Guifette moustac Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811) 2010 - 2015
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2011 - 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2018
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2015
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 2003 - 2014
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2013
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2008 - 2016
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lamproie de planer Lampetra planeri (Bloch, 1784) 2008
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2011
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2002
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2010
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2011
Barbeau fluviatile Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2005
Brème bordelière Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Carassin commun Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
Hotu Chondrostoma nasus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2007
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2011
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2011
Ide mélanote Leuciscus idus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2011
Bouvière Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782) 1996
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2010
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2011
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
Silure glane Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758 2009
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2011
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2003
Truite arc-en-ciel Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792) 1996
Lote de rivière Lota lota (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2007
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2011
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2011
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2011
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2011
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2011
Sandre, Perche-brochet Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2010
Grémille Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 1995 - 2008