Chermizy-Ailles (02178)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

260
espèces

20
espèces menacées

65
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2001
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1998 - 2009
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2010
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2008
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2009
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1915
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1915 - 1999
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2001 - 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 1997
Cétoine punaise Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 1997
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2013
LC Point-de-Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
VU Echiquier, Hespérie du Brome Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) 1994 - 1996
VU Hespérie du chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 2004
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 1997 - 2015
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 1997 - 2019
EN Fadet de la mélique Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788) 2006
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2012
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2007
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004 - 2017
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
NT Nacré de la sanguisorbe, Nacré de la reine des prés Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 2007
NT Lucine Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Azuré des Coronilles (L'), Azuré porte-arceaux (L'), Argus fléché (L') Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779) 1994 - 2017
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 1997 - 2015
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 1997 - 2019
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 1997 - 2018
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2007
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2005
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2009
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2008
Feuille morte du peuplier Gastropacha populifolia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1997
Sphinx de l'euphorbe Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2002
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2002 - 2003
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1999 - 2006
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2002
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2006
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1999 - 2002
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1990 - 2002
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 1999 - 2002
VU Gomphe à pinces Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2012
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1990 - 1999
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2002
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1988 - 1997
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 1988 - 2007
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2002
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 1998 - 1999
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1999
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2014
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1994 - 2010
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2000 - 2013
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1997 - 2012
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2009
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2009
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2003 - 2012
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2006 - 2015
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2013
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 1994 - 2012
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2003 - 2010
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 1997 - 2019
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1997 - 2015
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 1994 - 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2015
EN Criquet des jachères Chorthippus mollis (Charpentier, 1825) 1997 - 2000
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2004
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013 - 2015
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 1994 - 2015
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Criquet italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 1997 - 2017
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 1998 - 2019
NT Cuivré fuligineux Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) 2017
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2001 - 2011
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2013
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2013
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2013
- Odontotarsus purpureolineatus (Rossi, 1790) 2013 - 2017
- Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850) 2013
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Lacon souris, Adélocère des potagers, Taupin gris-de-souris Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cigale bossue Issus coleoptratus (Fabricius, 1781) 2013
EN Zygène de la carniole Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763) 1996 - 2017
NT Zygène éphialtes Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
DD Zygène transalpine Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780) 2015
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2009
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Phalène flagellée Rhodostrophia vibicaria (Clerck, 1759) 1999 - 2005
Sidonie marquetée Scopula tessellaria (Boisduval, 1840) 1999
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 1997 - 2005
Cidarie fauve, Associée Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771) 1996
Phalène de la pulsatille Horisme aquata (Hübner, 1813) 1996 - 2017
Phalène du rhinanthe Perizoma albulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1996
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
Eubolie fortifiée Scotopteryx moeniata (Scopoli, 1763) 1994 - 2005
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
Noctuelle purpurine (La) Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2004 - 2015
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 1994 - 2015
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1997 - 2012
NT Tetrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 2001 - 2008
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 1997 - 2015
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2000 - 2013
LC Nacré de la Ronce, Nacré lilacé, Nacré lilas, Daphné, Grande Violette Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Ecaille pourpre Diacrisia purpurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
Bupreste du Genévrier Lamprodila festiva (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1994 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2017
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2017
DD Oreillard gris Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829) 2017
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2005
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2010
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2010
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2011
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2006
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2011
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2002 - 2005
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2010
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2010
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2010
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 1997
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2012
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2006
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2012
EN Pipit rousseline Anthus campestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2012
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2001
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2017
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
NA Jaseur boréal Bombycilla garrulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2004
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2004
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2001 - 2012
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2005
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2001 - 2010
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1997 - 2011
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2006
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1997 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2011
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2006
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2009
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2007
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2010
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2012
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2011
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2001
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
NE Linotte à bec jaune Linaria flavirostris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011