Ermenonville (60213)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

287
espèces

17
espèces menacées

70
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2019
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2014 - 2018
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2017
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC - Araneus sturmi (Hahn, 1831) 2012
Tmarus paresseux Tmarus piger (Walckenaer, 1802) 2017
- Zelotes subterraneus (C.L. Koch, 1833) 2013
- Episinus angulatus (Blackwall, 1836) 2017
- Dipoena melanogaster (C.L. Koch, 1837) 2013
- Enoplognatha latimana Hippa & Oksala, 1982 2012
Linyphie triangulaire Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758) 2012 - 2013
- Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1834) 2017
Érigone noire Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 2012
- Neriene clathrata (Sundevall, 1830) 2017
- Neriene peltata (Wider, 1834) 2017
LC - Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 2017
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2009
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2012
Thomise tricolore Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 2013
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2012 - 2013
- Clubiona lutescens Westring, 1851 2017
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2013
VU dolomède commune Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758) 2018
- Pardosa lugubris (Walckenaer, 1802) 2013
Trochose terrassière Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 2017
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758) 2012
LC Diodie tête de mort Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802) 2017
- Tenuiphantes flavipes (Blackwall, 1854) 2012
Saltique entouré Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2012
LC - Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869) 2017
- Allagelena gracilens (C.L. Koch, 1841) 2012 - 2013
Thomise à trois taches Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
- Platnickina tincta (Walckenaer, 1802) 2012
Théridion au croissant Parasteatoda lunata (Clerck, 1758) 2013
- Phylloneta impressa (L. Koch, 1881) 2012
- Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle hybride Cicindela hybrida Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Staphylin odorant, Ocype odorant, Diable Ocypus olens (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
Bousier Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791) 2009
- Trypocopris vernalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Fausse coccinelle Endomychus coccineus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2013
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Lasius brunneus (Latreille, 1798) 2015
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Miroir Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771) 2018
VU Virgule, Comma Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 1929
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
RE Sylvain azuré Limenitis reducta Staudinger, 1901 1929
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Nacré de la sanguisorbe, Nacré de la reine des prés Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 1929
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013 - 2017
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009
LC Thécla du bouleau Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 1929
LC Thécla du chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
NA Piéride du réséda, Marbré-de-vert Pontia daplidice (Linnaeus, 1758) 1929
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Demi-lune noire Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766) 2002
Anachorète Clostera anachoreta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Bombyx versicolore Endromis versicolora (Linnaeus, 1758) 1930
Bombyx du pin Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Sphinx gazé, Sphinx fuciforme Hemaris fuciformis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2003 - 2018
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2015
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2003 - 2013
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2019
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2018 - 2019
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2018
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003 - 2019
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003 - 2019
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2003 - 2018
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2011
NT Decticelle chagrinée Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2013
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2006 - 2019
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2005 - 2013
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2005 - 2018
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2009
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2009 - 2017
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
NT Gomphocère tacheté Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815) 2013 - 2014
EN Criquet des pins Chorthippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848) 2013 - 2017
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2009 - 2017
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2005 - 2017
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2005
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
DD Oedipode émeraudine Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781) 2017
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2002
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2015
CR Cuivré écarlate (Le) Lycaena hippothoe (Linnaeus, 1760) 1929
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
- Poecilus purpurascens (Dejean, 1828) 2013
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Lochmaea suturalis (Thomson, 1866) 2013
Petite Feuille-Morte (La), Feuille-Morte du Tremble (La) Phyllodesma tremulifolium (Hübner, 1810) 2002
Flavicorne Achlya flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Phalène sacrée Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
Phalène du tilleul Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2002
Phalène polycomme Trichopteryx polycommata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Lobée, Phalène du charme Trichopteryx carpinata (Borkhausen, 1794) 2002
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Biston marbré, Phalène précoce Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2002
Phalène hérissée Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) 2002
Phalène velue, Phalène de l'aulne Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2002
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2002
Gnophos obscur Charissa obscurata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Phalène du marronnier, Alsophile printanière Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Harpye bicuspide Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790) 2002
Harpye dragon, Dragon Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775) 2002
Iota Autographa jota (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Porte-flèches Agrotis vestigialis (Hufnagel, 1766) 2002
Noctuelle leucographe Cerastis leucographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2002
Noctuelle de l'alpiste Apamea unanimis (Hübner, 1813) 2002
Etrangère Polia bombycina (Hufnagel, 1766) 1929
Noctuelle de la myrtille Anarta myrtilli (Linnaeus, 1760) 2002
Leucanie du roseau Senta flammea (Curtis, 1828) 2002
Ardente, Noctuelle du pin, Pityphage Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2002
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Xyline du bouleau Lithophane furcifera (Hufnagel, 1766) 2002
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2002
Noctuelle silène Conistra rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763) 2002
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2002
Noctuelle aréolée Xylocampa areola (Esper, 1789) 2002
Lichénée bleue Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013 - 2014
Orthosie picotée (L'), Proprette (La) Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Noctuelle ophiogramme (La) Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2002
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2005 - 2013
NT Tetrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 2009
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
Noctuelle du rubanier Globia sparganii (Esper, 1790) 2002
Nonagrie des marais Lenisa geminipuncta (Haworth, 1809) 2002
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2005 - 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2005 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2012 - 2020
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2012
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2012
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2012 - 2020
NT Pipistrelle de Nathusius Pipistrellus nathusii (Keyserling & Blasius, 1839) 2012
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2018
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2015 - 2016
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2012 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2018
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2004 - 2010
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2009
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2018
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2006 - 2018
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2009
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2018 - 2019
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2015
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2014
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
NA Coucou geai Clamator glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2016
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2010 - 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2002 - 2014
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2009 - 2012
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2018
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2018 - 2019
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2018
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2012 - 2016
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2002 - 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2014
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
CR Pouillot de Bonelli Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819) 2009 - 2012
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2002 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2002 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2009 - 2014
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2014
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2010
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
NE Bruant des neiges Plectrophenax nivalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2016
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2011
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2015
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Ommatoiulus sabulosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Chirocéphale diaphane (Le) Chirocephalus diaphanus Prévost, 1803 2018