Merlieux-et-Fouquerolles (02478)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

373
espèces

23
espèces menacées

64
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2008 - 2017
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
NA Tortue de Floride Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792) 2007 - 2011
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006 - 2011
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2012
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2007 - 2019
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2007 - 2017
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2007 - 2017
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2007 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Amaurobius similis (Blackwall, 1861) 2015
- Segestria senoculata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Pholque phalangide Pholcus phalangioides (Fuessly, 1775) 2011
- Steatoda bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Linyphie triangulaire Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758) 2015
- Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 2015
LC Méta des cavernes Meta menardi (Latreille, 1804) 2011
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2012
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2015
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC - Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1758 2010
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2011
Philodrome disparate Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 2015
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2012
VU dolomède commune Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758) 2018
- Marpissa radiata (Grube, 1859) 2015
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2015
LC Épeire des fenêtres Zygiella x-notata (Clerck, 1758) 2015
- Clubiona comta C.L. Koch, 1839 2015
Harpactée pattes-rayées Harpactea hombergi (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
- Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865) 2015
- Lepthyphantes minutus (Blackwall, 1833) 2015
- Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 2015
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Parasteatoda tepidariorum (C.L. Koch, 1841) 2015
Thomise à trois taches Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
- Eratigena saeva (Blackwall, 1844) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2012
LC Coccinelle ocellée Anatis ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2005 - 2012
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Clairon des abeilles Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Pyrochre écarlate, Cardinal Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Petit Capricorne, Capricorne de scopoli Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 2018
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
Andrène fauve Andrena fulva (Müller, 1766) 2019
Bourdon des arbres Bombus hypnorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Grande tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Nacré de la sanguisorbe, Nacré de la reine des prés Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Sphinx du Liseron (Le) Agrius convolvuli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Sphinx tête-de-mort Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
Sphinx du tilleul Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2010 - 2019
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2010 - 2019
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2019
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2018 - 2019
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2019
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2019
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2012
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2010 - 2019
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2019
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2018 - 2019
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2018
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2019
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2019
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2012
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
EN Cordulie à deux taches Epitheca bimaculata (Charpentier, 1825) 2010
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2011 - 2013
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2010 - 2018
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2018 - 2019
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2019
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2004
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2010
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2004
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2011 - 2012
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2011 - 2012
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2004 - 2017
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2004
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2017
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2004
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2017
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2014
- Lasius fuliginosus (Latreille, 1798) 2014
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2018
Cousin, Faucheux Tipula maxima Poda, 1761 2014
- Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850) 2019
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2012 - 2014
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Psithyre vestale Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2017
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
- Yponomeuta cagnagella (Hübner, 1813) 2012
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2010
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2012
Triple-raie Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Phalène du tilleul Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2014
Cidarie dérivée, Violette Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Lobée, Phalène du charme Trichopteryx carpinata (Borkhausen, 1794) 2013
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Zérène de l'orme Abraxas sylvata (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 2017
Phalène hérissée Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013 - 2014
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2014
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Intruse Archiearis parthenias (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2014
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Téniocampe ambiguë, Orthosie farineuse Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2012
Nébuleuse, Xyline du chêne Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766) 2010
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
Flocon de laine, Noctuelle-lièvre Acronicta leporina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2012
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2010 - 2012
Orthosie picotée (L'), Proprette (La) Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1980 - 2018
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2004
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 1980
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2015
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2019
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2004
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2012
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2009 - 2013
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2012 - 2013
DD Musaraigne bicolore Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780) 2012
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2009 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2008 - 2011
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2010
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2000
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2013 - 2015
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2009 - 2012
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2009 - 2013
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2009 - 2012
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2012
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2014
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2013 - 2014
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2009 - 2013
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2016
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2014 - 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2008 - 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2012 - 2019
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2012
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2009
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2009
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2011 - 2019
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2018
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2019
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2017
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2011
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2009 - 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2010 - 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
VU Grimpereau des bois Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2009
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010 - 2019
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2019
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2012
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2011 - 2019
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2019
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2010
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2010 - 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017