Chantilly (60141)

Clicsouris [CC-BY-SA]

377
espèces

43
espèces menacées

169
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1978 - 2021
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1986 - 2014
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1986 - 2022
NA Tortue de Floride Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792) 2022 - 2023
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2019 - 2024
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2011 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) 2015
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2018
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2013
Thomise tronqué Pistius truncatus (Pallas, 1772) 2012
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2014
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758) 2014
LC Épeire des ponts Larinioides sclopetarius (Clerck, 1758) 2005 - 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Armadillidium opacum (Koch, 1844) 2011
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2005 - 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carabe problématique Carabus problematicus Herbst, 1786 2020
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
Bousier Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Hartmann in Scriba, 1791) 2013
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Grand hanneton forestier Melolontha hippocastani Fabricius, 1801 2020
Hanneton des jardins Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Rhinocéros Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2013
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Clyte arqué Plagionotus arcuatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Eutolmus rufibarbis (Meigen, 1820) 2018
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Coenosia tigrina (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2024
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
- Tenthredo temula Scopoli, 1763 2018
Fourmi toute brune Formica fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2017
- Myrmica ruginodis Nylander, 1846 2017
- Lasius brunneus (Latreille, 1798) 2017
- Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792) 2017
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
- Ammophila sabulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Hespérie de la Mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Hespérie de l'Alcée Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
NT Grande Tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Petit Sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2010
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017 - 2022
LC Thécla du Chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2024
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Flambé Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
Bombyx des buissons, Bombyx du Pissenlit, Brune Lemonia dumi (Linnaeus, 1761) 1929
Grand Paon de nuit Saturnia pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2020 - 2024
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2007 - 2020
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2007 - 2020
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2020
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2020
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2014 - 2020
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2024
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2019 - 2020
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2023
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2020
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2020
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2019
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014 - 2020
LC Sympétrum à nervures rouges Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840) 2007
VU Cordulie métallique Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825) 2020
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2020 - 2023
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Phanéroptère méridional Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853 2022
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2010
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2010 - 2021
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2010
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2008 - 2012
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2013 - 2021
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2018 - 2021
DD Oedipode émeraudine Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781) 2021
- Lasius sabularum (Bondroit, 1918) 2016
- Lasius platythorax Seifert, 1991 2017
- Hypoponera eduardi (Forel, 1894) 2017
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014 - 2020
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2018
NT Thécla de l'Orme Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782) 2015 - 2018
NA Brun du pélargonium Cacyreus marshalli Butler, 1898 2020
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
Pogonochère hispide Pogonocherus hispidulus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783) 2021
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2021
- Bombylella atra (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Metopia argyrocephala (Meigen, 1824) 2018
Echinomyie grosse Tachina grossa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Tipula maxima Poda, 1761 2020
Mouche-à-scie de la scrofulaire Tenthredo scrophulariae Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Omâle bellifontain Omalisus fontisbellaquei Geoffroy, 1785 2022
Punaise de l’Asclépiade Tropidothorax leucopterus (Goeze, 1778) 2018
Alydide des genêts Camptopus lateralis (Germar, 1817) 2022
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2011 - 2014
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Lixus juncii Boheman, 1835 2021
EN Zygène de la Coronille Zygaena ephialtes (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
Sésie vespiforme Synanthedon vespiformis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
- Olethreutes arcuella (Clerck, 1759) 2024
Tordeuse de la berce Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Cydia nigricana (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2017
Phalène pomone Lycia pomonaria (Hübner, 1790) 1929
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille fermière, Ecaille villageoise Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Plusie chalcite (La) Chrysodeixis chalcites (Esper, 1789) 2023
Verdoyante Calamia tridens (Hufnagel, 1766) 1929
Coureuse Pachetra sagittigera (Hufnagel, 1766) 1929
Noctuelle turque Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1761) 1929
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Anthrenocerus australis (Hope, 1843) 2022
- Xenostrongylus deyrollei Jacquelin DuVal, 1860 2020
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2018 - 2024
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2011 - 2020
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2010 - 2013
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011 - 2018
- Temnothorax affinis (Mayr, 1855) 2017
Pyrale du Buis Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) 2017
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2007 - 2020
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2014 - 2020
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010 - 2022
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2013 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2024
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2024
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2013 - 2022
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2023
NA Tamia de Sibérie Tamias sibiricus (Laxmann, 1769) 2012 - 2023
EN Campagnol amphibie Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908 1993
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1992
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2023
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1993 - 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 1991
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2018 - 2024
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1990
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2011 - 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Limace léopard Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Anodonte des rivières Anodonta anatina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Anodonte des étangs Anodonta cygnea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
Corbicule asiatique Corbicula fluminea (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2024
LC Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1995 - 2024
NA Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
CR Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2024
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2024
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2024
CR Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 2024
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
VU Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
CR Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
VU Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2013
Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 1996
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2024
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
NT Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2023
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2005 - 2023
LC Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 1995 - 2024
Oie à tête barrée Anser indicus (Latham, 1790) 2006 - 2021
Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2009
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
NA Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2008 - 2012
NE Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2004 - 2023
Canard carolin Aix sponsa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
NA Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2011
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
VU Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2019 - 2024
CR Milan royal Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2022
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2024
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2023
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2021
NT Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2024
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2024
EN Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 2023
Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
NT Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2021
Goéland pontique Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811 2023
EN Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
NT Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2024
NT Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2006 - 2024
NT Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
LC Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 1999 - 2024
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 1999 - 2024
EN Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2009
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2011 - 2024
VU Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2023
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
VU Engoulevent d'Europe Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2024
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
VU Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2024
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2024
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
NT Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
VU Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
VU Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
NT Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2023
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
EN Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2004
VU Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NT Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1996 - 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2024
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2024
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 1999 - 2024
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2006
LC Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
Jaseur boréal Bombycilla garrulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2005
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2024
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2024
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
NT Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1998 - 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2001 - 2024
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2022
CR Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2024
RE Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1999 - 2024
Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1996 - 2023
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2024
LC Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2022 - 2023
VU Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2014 - 2022
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 1996 - 2015
NT Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1999 - 2019
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1998 - 2023
NT Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2022
VU Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 1996 - 2024
NT Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2022
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023
NT Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2000 - 2024
EN Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2014 - 2015
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2024
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
LC Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2024
VU Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2024
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2024
Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2023
VU Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2024
NT Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
NT Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
NA Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2008
VU Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2022
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
VU Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
EN Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
Fuligule à tête noire (Petit Fuligule) Aythya affinis (Eyton, 1838) 2020
Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2019 - 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2022
NT Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2023
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 1998 - 2024
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2024
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2024
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2023
EN Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827) 2023
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
Perruche calopsitte; Calopsitte élégante Nymphicus hollandicus (Kerr, 1792) 2022
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2022
NA Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
Oie cygnoïde Anser cygnoid (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
Ouette de Magellan Chloephaga picta (Gmelin, 1789) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Brème bordelière Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2006
Carassin commun Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
L'Amour blanc Ctenopharyngodon idella (Valenciennes, 1844) 2023
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Able de Heckel Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843) 1998 - 2001
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2022
Bouvière Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782) 1996 - 2023
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2023
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2005
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2003
Loche de rivière Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2006
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2006
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2020
Truite arc-en-ciel Oncorhynchus mykiss (Walbaum, 1792) 1998 - 1999
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2005
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2006
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2003
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2006
Sandre, Perche-brochet Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
Grémille Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2003
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Aceria ononidis (Canestrini, 1890) 2022