Lamorlaye (60346)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

348
espèces

16
espèces menacées

73
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2017
NA Tortue de Floride Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792) 1999
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1988
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 1988 - 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1989
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2011 - 2019
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1972 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hydrophile noir strié Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
- Anacaena lutescens (Stephens, 1829) 1989
- Anacaena limbata (Fabricius, 1792) 1989
- Cymbiodyta marginella (Fabricius, 1792) 1989
- Helochares punctatus Sharp, 1869 1989
- Coelostoma orbiculare (Fabricius, 1775) 1989
- Acilius canaliculatus (Nicolai, 1822) 1989
- Haliplus heydeni Wehncke, 1875 1989
- Haliplus lineatocollis (Marsham, 1802) 1989
- Haliplus obliquus (Fabricius, 1787) 1989
- Haliplus ruficollis (De Geer, 1774) 1989
- Hygrotus inaequalis (Fabricius, 1777) 1989
- Hydroporus angustatus Sturm, 1835 1989
- Hydroporus erythrocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
- Hydroporus melanarius Sturm, 1835 1989
- Hydroporus memnonius Nicolai, 1822 1989
- Hydroporus neglectus Schaum, 1845 1989
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1760) 1989
- Hydroporus planus (Fabricius, 1781) 1989
- Hydroporus tristis (Paykull, 1798) 1989
- Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) 1989
- Laccophilus hyalinus (De Geer, 1774) 1989
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 1989
- Agabus striolatus (Gyllenhal, 1808) 1989
- Ilybius quadriguttatus (Lacordaire, 1835) 1989
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 1989
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 1989
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Echiquier, Hespérie du Brome Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2011
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
NT Nacré de la sanguisorbe, Nacré de la reine des prés Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009 - 2011
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2005
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2005 - 2009
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2005
Grand Paon de nuit Saturnia pyri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Bombyx de l'aubépine Trichiura crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2009
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2010
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1997 - 2010
VU Agrion de Mercure Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840) 2009 - 2018
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2004
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1997 - 2019
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2010
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2004
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2004 - 2019
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1997 - 2015
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2015
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2004
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2005
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2011
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2005 - 2015
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2015
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2011 - 2015
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2018
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2011
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2011
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2005
Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2010
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Hydroglyphus geminus (Fabricius, 1792) 1989
- Stictotarsus duodecimpustulatus (Fabricius, 1792) 1989
- Hydroporus gyllenhalii Schiødte, 1841 1989
- Hydroporus nigrita (Fabricius, 1792) 1989
- Graptodytes granularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 1989
- Graptodytes pictus (Fabricius, 1787) 1989
- Hygrotus impressopunctatus (Schaller, 1783) 1989
- Hyphydrus ovatus (Linnaeus, 1760) 1989
- Laccornis oblongus (Stephens, 1835) 1989
- Agabus sturmii (Gyllenhal, 1808) 1989
- Agabus uliginosus (Linnaeus, 1760) 1989
- Agabus guttatus (Paykull, 1798) 1989
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 1989
- Noterus crassicornis (O.F. Müller, 1776) 1989
- Enochrus coarctatus (Gredler, 1863) 1989
- Enochrus ochropterus (Marsham, 1802) 1989
- Laccobius bipunctatus (Fabricius, 1775) 1989
- Dinetus pictus (Fabricius, 1793) 2018
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 1989
- Hydraena assimilis Rey, 1885 1989
Cossus des roseaux Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790) 2006
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 2005
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2005
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2009
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2009
Phalène aurorale, Variée Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2009
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2017
Acidalie blanchâtre Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809) 2005
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2006
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2009
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2006
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2005 - 2009
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2006
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2009
Horisme élégant, Essuyée Horisme tersata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
Petit phalène du nerprun, Vieillotte Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009
Phalène du Nerprun Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2009
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2005
Phalène quadrifasciée Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Clerck, 1759) 2009
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2009
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2006 - 2009
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2006
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2006
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2005 - 2006
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2005 - 2017
Fidonie favorite Stegania cararia (Hübner, 1790) 2009
Cabère permutée, Phalène à 3 macules Stegania trimaculata (Villers, 1789) 2005
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2009
Epione marginée Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2006
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
Phalène de l'aquiline Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763) 2009
Philobie tachetée Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2005
Lithosie obtuse Pelosia obtusa (Herrich-Schäffer, 1852) 2009
Lithosie à quatre points, Eborine Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2005 - 2009
Nudarie vieille Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808) 2005 - 2009
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2009
Confuse, Goutte d'argent Macdunnoughia confusa (Stephens, 1850) 2015
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
V d'or Autographa pulchrina (Haworth, 1809) 2006
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Noctuelle de la chélidoine Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) 2006 - 2009
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2009
Imprévue, Collier soufré Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792) 2005
Faux casque Noctua interjecta Hübner, 1803 2005
Noctuelle augure, Oméga Graphiphora augur (Fabricius, 1775) 2006
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2005 - 2009
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Herminie crible Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793) 2009
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2005
Irrésolue, Noctuelle de la pomme de terre Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) 2005
Nonagrie roussâtre Coenobia rufa (Haworth, 1809) 2005
Noctuelle des roselières Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, 1803) 2009
Nonagrie rubanée Archanara dissoluta (Treitschke, 1825) 2005
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2006
Doucette Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009
Scolopacine, Noctuelle mignonne Apamea scolopacina (Esper, 1788) 2009
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2006
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1760) 2005
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2006 - 2009
Leucanie paillée Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825) 2006 - 2009
Noctuelle de l'osier Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2006
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2005
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Noctuelle veineuse Simyra albovenosa (Goeze, 1781) 2005 - 2009
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2005
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2006
Noctuelle de l'iris Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, 1808) 2005
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Liopterus haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1787) 1989
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2005 - 2006
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1997 - 2019
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767) 2009
Upsilon Apterogenum ypsillon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2009
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2005 - 2009
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2005 - 2018
- Clemnius decoratus (Gyllenhal, 1810) 1989
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2008
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2003 - 2004
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2008
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2005
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2010
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2013
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 1996
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2001 - 2006
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2006
NA Canard carolin Aix sponsa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2008
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1999
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2001
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2000 - 2018
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2012 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2017
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2018
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2009
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2001
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1998
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2011
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2000 - 2016
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2019
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2001
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2012
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2000
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1997 - 2000
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2000
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1998 - 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1998
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1999 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 1998
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1998
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2015
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2010
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 1998
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2008
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015