Bonneuil-en-Valois (60083)

FRANCOIS Rémi [CC-BY-SA]

398
espèces

15
espèces menacées

108
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2015 - 2021
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2013 - 2020
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1990 - 2021
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 1980 - 2021
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1990
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2020
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2020
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1996 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Théridion ovoïde Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1758) 2021
Érigone noire Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 2021
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2021
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2021
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2020 - 2021
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758) 2021
héliophane cuivrée Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2021
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
- Calathus melanocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Aphodius foetidus (Herbst, 1783) 2021
Hanneton des jardins Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2021
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
- Selatosomus latus (Fabricius, 1801) 2021
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Lagrie hérissée Lagria hirta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Lepture dorée Leptura aurulenta Fabricius, 1792 2021
Sténoptère roux Stenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2020
Charançon de l'iris des marais Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784) 2020
- Tanyptera atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Dioctria atricapilla Meigen, 1804 2021
- Dioctria rufipes (De Geer, 1776) 2021
- Dysmachus trigonus (Meigen, 1804) 2021
- Dasysyrphus venustus (Meigen, 1822) 2021
- Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780) 2021
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2013 - 2021
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
Hélophile à bandes grises Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805) 2021
- Xanthogramma citrofasciatum (De Geer, 1776) 2018
- Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1778) 2013
- Cheilosia chrysocoma (Meigen, 1822) 2018
- Eumerus tricolor (Fabricius, 1798) 2020
- Tropidia scita (Harris, 1780) 2021
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Naucore Ilyocoris cimicoides (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2021
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
- Myrmus miriformis (Fallén, 1807) 2021
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Stenotus binotatus (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
- Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778) 2021
- Lygus rugulipennis Poppius, 1911 2021
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2021
Cicadelle verte Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Sialis de la vase Sialis lutaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Dysmachus fuscipennis (Meigen, 1820) 2021
- Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2014 - 2021
- Lasius alienus (Förster, 1850) 2014 - 2021
- Lasius brunneus (Latreille, 1798) 2020 - 2021
- Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792) 2014
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Tapinoma erraticum (Latreille, 1798) 2014
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
- Halictus quadricinctus (Fabricius, 1777) 2020
- Halictus rubicundus (Christ, 1791) 2018 - 2020
- Osmia bicolor (Schrank, 1781) 2021
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Hespérie de la Mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Hespérie de l'Alcée Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2020 - 2021
VU Hespérie du Chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2013 - 2021
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Grande Tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Petit Sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2010 - 2021
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Nacré de la Sanguisorbe Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 1993 - 2021
NT Lucine Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2010 - 2021
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2008 - 2021
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2008 - 2021
LC Thécla de la Ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Piéride de la Moutarde Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2013 - 2021
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2020 - 2021
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2020
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2020
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2013 - 2021
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2021
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2020 - 2021
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2020 - 2021
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2020 - 2021
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
NA Orthétrum à stylets blancs Orthetrum albistylum (Selys, 1848) 2020
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2020 - 2021
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2017
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2019 - 2021
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2019
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
NT Decticelle grisâtre Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2021
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2013 - 2021
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2008 - 2021
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2013 - 2021
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2013
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2021
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2013 - 2021
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2013 - 2021
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2021
NT Criquet de la Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2013 - 2021
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2020 - 2021
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2020 - 2021
LC OEdipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Caloptène italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2012 - 2021
Fourmi rouge Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Myrmica sabuleti Meinert, 1861 2014 - 2021
Fourmi jaune Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782) 2014 - 2021
- Lasius distinguendus Emery, 1916 2014
- Lasius fuliginosus (Latreille, 1798) 2020 - 2021
- Lasius platythorax Seifert, 1991 2020
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2010 - 2021
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2020
LC Thécla de l'Orme Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782) 1997
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 1993 - 2021
LC Fluoré Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 2021
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2020 - 2021
- Hygrobia hermanni (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
- Bombylius venosus Mikan, 1796 2021
- Endelomyia aethiops (Gmelin, 1790) 2021
Silphe à corselet rouge Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Plea minutissima Leach, 1817 2020
- Oncotylus viridiflavus (Goeze, 1778) 2021
- Capsodes flavomarginatus (Donovan, 1798) 2021
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Punaise à pattes de crabe Phymata crassipes (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Pterotmetus staphyliniformis (Schilling, 1829) 2021
- Cymus melanocephalus Fieber, 1861 2021
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2021
- Alydus calcaratus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Alydide des genêts Camptopus lateralis (Germar, 1817) 2021
- Spathocera dalmanii (Schilling, 1829) 2021
- Haploprocta sulcicornis (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
- Neottiglossa leporina (Herrich-Schäffer, 1830) 2021
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021
- Andrena dorsata (Kirby, 1802) 2021
- Andrena gravida Imhoff, 1832 2021
- Andrena pandellei Pérez, 1895 2020
- Andrena vaga Panzer, 1799 2018
Anthophore obtuse Anthophora retusa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Colletes cunicularius (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
- Halictus sexcinctus (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Hylaeus brevicornis Nylander, 1852 2021
- Sphecodes albilabris (Fabricius, 1793) 2021
- Sphecodes majalis Pérez, 1903 2021
- Haematoloma dorsata (Ahrens, 1812) 2021
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2021
- Cryptocephalus sericeus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Calomicrus circumfusus (Marsham, 1802) 2021
Altise de la Guimauve, Altise des Mauves Podagrica fuscicornis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
Criocère de l'asperge Crioceris asparagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Criocère rouge à points noirs Crioceris duodecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Coleophora vibicella (Hübner, 1813) 2021
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
Sphinx pygmée Thyris fenestrella (Scopoli, 1763) 1998
Phalène flagellée Rhodostrophia vibicaria (Clerck, 1759) 1995
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2010 - 2020
Eupithécie veinée Eupithecia venosata (Fabricius, 1787) 1995
Cidarie dérivée, Violette Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1995
Epirrite de Christy Epirrita christyi (Allen, 1906) 2002
Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 1995
Ennomos du lilas Apeira syringaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille gris-souris, Souris Paidia rica (Freyer, 1855) 1995
Noctuelle-en-deuil Tyta luctuosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Noctuelle leucographe Cerastis leucographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1996
Noctuelle de la brouille Sedina buettneri (E. Hering, 1858) 1995
Runique Griposia aprilina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
Noctuelle tigrée Conistra rubiginea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1995
Lichénée bleue Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
Collier blanc Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766) 2021
- Cteniopus sulphureus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2021
Mi (Le) Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759) 2020 - 2021
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2008 - 2021
LC - Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2013 - 2021
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2008 - 2021
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013 - 2021
LC Nacré de la Ronce Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2020 - 2021
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2020
- Dasypoda hirtipes (Fabricius, 1793) 2020
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Brèche (La) Cucullia verbasci (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Phalène couleur de cerf Rheumaptera cervinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 1995
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2008 - 2021
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 1993 - 2019
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2018 - 2019
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 1993 - 1999
DD Musaraigne bicolore Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780) 1993 - 2018
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 1993 - 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2022
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2022
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2022
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020 - 2021
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2021
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2021
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2018
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1993 - 2018
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2012 - 2019
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2012 - 2021
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2018 - 2021
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2017
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2019
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 1992 - 2019
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2018
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2018
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1993
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2013 - 2022
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2017 - 2022
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017 - 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018 - 2021
Vertigo des moulins Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849) 2012 - 2021
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2022
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2020
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2013
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2021
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2021
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2022
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2014 - 2015
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2014 - 2021
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2005 - 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2006
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2022
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2017 - 2022
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2018 - 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2014 - 2022
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2021
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2020 - 2022
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2018
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2015 - 2022
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2018
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2020
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2020
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2021 - 2022
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2014 - 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2022
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2013 - 2022
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2022
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021