Lacroix-Saint-Ouen (60338)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

346
espèces

27
espèces menacées

86
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
Capricorne du chêne, Grand Capricorne Cerambyx cerdo Linnaeus, 1758 2007
Petit Capricorne, Capricorne de scopoli Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 2012
Aromie musquée Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Syrphe du poirier, Syrphe pyrastre Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2014 - 2017
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Mouche des narcisses, Syrphe des narcisses Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794) 2015 - 2017
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
- Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1776) 2014
- Pipizella annulata Macquart, 1829 2017
- Eumerus strigatus (Fallén, 1817) 2016
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2014
Fourmi toute brune Formica fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
- Formica rufibarbis Fabricius, 1793 2014
- Myrmica ruginodis Nylander, 1846 2018
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Mégachile du rosier, Abeille découpeuse Megachile centuncularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Miroir Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771) 2007 - 2011
VU Echiquier, Hespérie du Brome Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) 2013 - 2015
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Grande tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2015
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2006 - 2017
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2015
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2006 - 2017
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Thécla du chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2017
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
Porte-plume, Plumet Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1995
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bombyx de la ronce, Polyphage Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Sphinx gazé, Sphinx fuciforme Hemaris fuciformis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2018
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 1983 - 2015
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1988 - 2015
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2006
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1983 - 2014
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1988 - 2017
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2015
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 1999 - 2017
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2014 - 2018
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2000 - 2017
VU Leste fiancé Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) 1999
EN Leste dryade Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890 1982 - 2018
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 1982 - 2017
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2001 - 2015
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1983 - 2015
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2015
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1986 - 2018
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2000 - 2015
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1982 - 2018
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2000 - 2019
DD Sympétrum commun Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1983
CR Leucorrhine à gros thorax Leucorrhinia pectoralis (Charpentier, 1825) 2012
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2015
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 1983
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1983 - 2012
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1982 - 2017
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1983 - 2012
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 1982 - 2015
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 1986 - 2018
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1983 - 2018
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2006 - 2017
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2015 - 2018
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2014 - 2017
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2006 - 2018
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
- Ectobius sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2013
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2010 - 2017
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2015 - 2017
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 1997 - 2017
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2015
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2006 - 2018
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2010 - 2017
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015 - 2018
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2015 - 2017
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Criquet italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 1987 - 2016
- Formica polyctena Foerster, 1850 2015
EN Aeschne isoscèle Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767) 1983
Minotaure Typhaeus typhoeus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Eristalis intricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Eupeodes corollae (Fabricius, 1794) 2017
- Solenopsis fugax (Latreille, 1798) 2014 - 2015
Fourmi rouge Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Fourmi jaune Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782) 2014
- Lasius platythorax Seifert, 1992 2014 - 2015
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2006 - 2018
LC Hespérie de la Houlque, Bande noire Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2011 - 2015
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Grillon bordelais Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) 2010
Silphe à corselet rouge Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
EN Coccinelle des fourmilières Coccinella magnifica Redtenbacher, 1843 2015
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2014
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Acidalie étrille Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2015
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 1978
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Harpye bicuspide Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790) 1983
L noir, V noir Arctornis l-nigrum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1994
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
Noctuelle rhomboïde Xestia stigmatica (Hübner, 1813) 1994
Linariette Calophasia lunula (Hufnagel, 1766) 1994 - 2017
Noctuelle-sphinx, Noctuelle de Cassini Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766) 1995
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014 - 2015
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012 - 2017
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2010 - 2018
NT Tetrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 2015 - 2017
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2006 - 2018
- Temnothorax affinis (Mayr, 1855) 2014
- Temnothorax nylanderi (Foerster, 1850) 2014
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2006
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2001
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1989 - 2018
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hibernie orangée Phigaliohybernia aurantiaria (Hübner, 1799) 1995
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2006 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2011 - 2012
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2012
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2018
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1991 - 1992
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2018
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1990 - 2003
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2016
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2016
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2018
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2017
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2013
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1997
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2008
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2001
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2014
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2003
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2008
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2019
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2010
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 1998
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2010
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1999 - 2011
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
VU Grimpereau des bois Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 1998 - 2012
NE Rémiz penduline Remiz pendulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2007
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2019
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2019
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2006 - 2020
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1998 - 2017
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2001 - 2007
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2015 - 2017
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2006 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2007 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1998 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 1998 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2019
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2018
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1998
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2013
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 1996 - 2015
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1970 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2012
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2020
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2014
- Eriophyes tiliae (Pagenstecher, 1857) 2019