Houdancourt (60318)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

344
espèces

34
espèces menacées

71
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle hybride Cicindela hybrida Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Cétoine punaise Valgus hemipterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Trichie fasciée Trichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
Cantharide commune, Téléphore sombre Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2016 - 2018
Petit crache-sang Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Charançon de l'iris des marais Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784) 2016
- Stratiomys potamida Meigen, 1822 2018
- Chrysotoxum festivum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2015
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Mouche des narcisses, Syrphe des narcisses Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2018
Cicadelle verte Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2007 - 2016
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2009
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2018
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2016 - 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2000 - 2018
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2011
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2000 - 2019
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2001 - 2018
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2000 - 2006
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2004 - 2018
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2000 - 2004
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2000 - 2015
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2006
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2016
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2011
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2016 - 2018
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2000 - 2018
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2000 - 2019
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2000 - 2016
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 2016
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2001
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2006 - 2013
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2000 - 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2001 - 2018
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2002 - 2018
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2010
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2006 - 2018
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2006 - 2018
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2004 - 2018
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2004
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2006 - 2013
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2006
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2013
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2006 - 2013
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2018
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2004
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2004 - 2018
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018
DD Oedipode émeraudine Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2014
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2016
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2015 - 2018
LC Thécla de l'orme, W blanc Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782) 2018
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2016 - 2018
LC Grillon bordelais Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) 2016 - 2018
Silphe à corselet rouge Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Cymus melanocephalus Fieber, 1861 2018
- Tropidothorax leucopterus (Goeze, 1778) 2018
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2018
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Psammotis pulveralis (Hübner, 1796) 2018
Petit paon de nuit Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2018
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Zérène du groseiller Abraxas grossulariata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Eustrotie claire (L') Pseudeustrotia candidula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2016
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2004 - 2018
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013 - 2018
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2000 - 2006
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2006 - 2018
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2004 - 2005
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2015
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2019
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2008
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2000
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1999 - 2018
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2000 - 2019
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2016 - 2018
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 1998 - 2013
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1999 - 2020
Canard des Bahamas Anas bahamensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2009
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2002 - 2010
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2001
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760) 2003 - 2011
NE Eider à duvet Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 1999 - 2014
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2004
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2010
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 2002
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2011
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 1999 - 2013
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1997 - 2020
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2016
NE Faucon kobez Falco vespertinus Linnaeus, 1766 2008
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1997 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2006
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2000 - 2014
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 1997 - 2019
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1999 - 2015
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
NE Bécasseau cocorli Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2000 - 2014
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2001
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2011 - 2019
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2007
EN Marouette ponctuée Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
EN Huîtrier pie Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2014
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2012
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1998 - 2019
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2015
EN Gravelot à collier interrompu Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NE Bécasseau maubèche Calidris canutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2009
NE Bécasseau sanderling Calidris alba (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2013
NE Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 1998 - 2014
NE Bécasseau de Temminck Calidris temminckii (Leisler, 1812) 1998 - 2011
NA Bécasseau tacheté (Bécasseau à poitrine cendrée) Calidris melanotos (Vieillot, 1819) 2000 - 2008
NE Tournepierre à collier Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2010
NE Phalarope à bec étroit Phalaropus lobatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
NE Phalarope à bec large Phalaropus fulicarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2005
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1999 - 2018
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
RE Sterne naine Sternula albifrons (Pallas, 1764) 2002
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2009
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2000 - 2019
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2003
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2007
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2015
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2012
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2015
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1999 - 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1999 - 2019
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2000 - 2019
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2012
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2011
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1998 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1998 - 2007
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2003 - 2019
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2014
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2001 - 2019
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1997 - 2020
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1999 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1999 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1999 - 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2000 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2016
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2015 - 2020
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2011
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2018
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2005
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2002 - 2013
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2014
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2015
NE Guifette moustac Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811) 2000 - 2005
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2000 - 2011
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 1999 - 2006
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2002 - 2011
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2005 - 2009
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2009