Boismont (80110)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

332
espèces

40
espèces menacées

149
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1986 - 2020
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2014
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1994 - 2018
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 1994 - 2001
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1985 - 1994
VU Crapaud calamite Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768) 1986 - 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2020
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2020
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2017
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2016 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2017 - 2018
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Méloé violet Meloe violaceus Marsham, 1802 2017
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2017
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2020
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2017
Bombyx du peuplier Poecilocampa populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1994 - 2002
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 1998
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 1994 - 2003
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1994 - 2003
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2001
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2001
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2001
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2001 - 2003
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2001 - 2010
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2002
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2010
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2001 - 2003
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2020
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2011
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2017
EN Aeschne isoscèle Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767) 2001
- Acrossus rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Capricorne à étuis dentelés Pogonocherus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2020
- Anthocoris nemoralis (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2018
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2019
DD - Nephus bipunctatus (Kugelann, 1794) 2016
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle des roseaux Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
- Tinea semifulvella Haworth, 1828 2017
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799) 2017
- Pandemis cinnamomeana (Treitschke, 1830) 2017
- Evergestis pallidata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2017
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2017
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2017
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2017
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2017
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2010 - 2011
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2014
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1987 - 2018
NT Noctule de Leisler Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817) 2019
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2014 - 2019
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2014 - 2015
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1987 - 1989
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 1994
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2014
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2015
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1987 - 1994
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 1987
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2001
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
NE Grèbe jougris Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) 2001
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 1997
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 1997
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1991 - 2019
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2020
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2020
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2008
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2012
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760) 1997
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 1991 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2020
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2020
EN Spatule blanche Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2020
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 1976 - 1997
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2020
NE Barge rousse Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2008
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2001
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2013
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 1997 - 2002
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2019
NA Chevalier stagnatile Tringa stagnatilis (Bechstein, 1803) 1995
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1997 - 2019
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2017
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
NE Buse pattue Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2011
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999 - 2001
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2012
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2017
Flamant nain Phoeniconaias minor (É. Geoffroy Saint-Hilaire, 1798) 1991
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1977 - 2020
NA Oie à tête barrée Anser indicus (Latham, 1790) 2005
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
NA Oie naine Anser erythropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1979
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2010
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2012
NE Bernache cravant Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 1997
NE Harle huppé Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2004
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2013 - 2017
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2020
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1976 - 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2015
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005 - 2017
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 1999
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
EN Marouette ponctuée Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2014
EN Huîtrier pie Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758 1977 - 2011
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2019
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2019
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1995 - 2019
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2018
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
NA Vanneau sociable Vanellus gregarius (Pallas, 1771) 2003
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
NE Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 2016
NE Goéland pontique Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811 2013
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2016
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2012
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1997 - 2017
NE Sterne caspienne Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas, 1770) 2001
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 1999
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1991
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2012
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 1991 - 2013
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1976 - 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2013
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1994 - 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2014
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2015
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2007
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2011
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
NE Pipit maritime Anthus petrosus (Montagu, 1798) 2001
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2013
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2018
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2001 - 2018
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2018
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1998
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2018
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2017
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2009 - 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 1995 - 2019
VU Cisticole des joncs Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810) 2016 - 2019
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1998 - 2013
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 1998 - 2010
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2013
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2010 - 2013
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 2012
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1999 - 2016
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012 - 2013
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2001
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1998 - 2016
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2013
EN Panure à moustaches Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1985 - 2017
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1977 - 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2016
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1976 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 1998
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 1998 - 2016
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2018
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013 - 2017
- Glomeris marginata (Villers, 1789) 2017
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2017
- Dicranopalpus ramosus (Simon, 1909) 2017