Boismont (80110)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

357
espèces

42
espèces menacées

186
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1986 - 2020
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2021
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1994 - 2018
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 1994 - 2001
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1985 - 1994
VU Crapaud calamite Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768) 1986 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013 - 2017
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2020
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2020
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2017
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2016 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2017 - 2018
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Méloé violet Meloe violaceus Marsham, 1802 2017
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2017
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2017
Bombyx du peuplier Poecilocampa populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1994 - 2014
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 1998
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 1994 - 2014
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1994 - 2014
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2014
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2001 - 2014
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2014
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2014
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2001
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2014
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2001 - 2014
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2001 - 2020
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2002
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2010 - 2020
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2001 - 2014
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2020
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2017 - 2020
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2011
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2020
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2020
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2017
EN Aeschne isoscèle Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767) 2001
- Acrossus rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Capricorne à étuis dentelés Pogonocherus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2020
- Anthocoris nemoralis (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2018
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2019
DD - Nephus bipunctatus (Kugelann, 1794) 2016
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle des roseaux Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014 - 2020
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
- Tinea semifulvella Haworth, 1828 2017
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Epinotia trigonella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Cydia splendana (Hübner, 1799) 2017
- Pandemis cinnamomeana (Treitschke, 1830) 2017
- Evergestis pallidata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2017
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2017
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2017
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2017
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2017
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2020
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2010 - 2020
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2014
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2020
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011 - 2020
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1987 - 2021
NT Noctule de Leisler Nyctalus leisleri (Kuhl, 1817) 2019
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2014 - 2019
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2014 - 2015
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2015
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1987 - 1989
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 1994
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2014
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2015
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1987 - 1994
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 1987
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2001
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015 - 2021
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NE Grèbe jougris Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) 2001
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 1997
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 1997
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1991 - 2021
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2021
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2021
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2012
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760) 1997
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2021
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 1991 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
EN Spatule blanche Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 1997
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NE Barge rousse Limosa lapponica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2008
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2001
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 1997 - 2021
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NA Chevalier stagnatile Tringa stagnatilis (Bechstein, 1803) 1995
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1997 - 2020
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2021
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2020
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2021
NE Buse pattue Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2011
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2021
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2020
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1991 - 2021
NA Oie à tête barrée Anser indicus (Latham, 1790) 2005
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2013 - 2021
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2012 - 2021
NE Bernache cravant Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2020
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 1997
NE Harle huppé Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2004
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
NA Elanion blanc Elanus caeruleus (Desfontaines, 1789) 2020
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2013 - 2017
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2021
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1991 - 2021
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2021
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
NE Bécasseau cocorli Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2020
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005 - 2021
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 1999
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
EN Marouette ponctuée Porzana porzana (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2021
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2021
EN Huîtrier pie Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2011
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1995 - 2020
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2018
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NE Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 2016
NE Goéland pontique Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811 2013
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2021
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1997 - 2021
NA Goéland marin Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
NE Sterne caspienne Hydroprogne caspia (Pallas, 1770) 2001
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2020
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1991
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2021
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 1991 - 2013
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2013
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1994 - 2020
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2021
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2021
NE Pipit maritime Anthus petrosus (Montagu, 1798) 2001
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2021
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2021
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2013 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2001 - 2020
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2021
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2018
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1998 - 2020
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2018
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2021
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2021
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2009 - 2021
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 1995 - 2021
VU Cisticole des joncs Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810) 2016 - 2020
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1998 - 2020
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 1998 - 2020
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2013 - 2020
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2010 - 2020
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2019
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2019
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1999 - 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012 - 2020
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2001
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1998 - 2021
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2013 - 2020
EN Panure à moustaches Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2021
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1991 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2021
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 1998
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 1998 - 2020
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
Bergeronnette de Yarrell Motacilla yarrellii Gould, 1837 1995 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Glomeris marginata (Villers, 1789) 2017
- Dicranopalpus ramosus (Simon, 1909) 2017