Favières (80303)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

187
espèces

21
espèces menacées

60
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2016
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2013
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2013
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2013
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2013
VU Crapaud calamite Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768) 2000
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2016 - 2019
LC - Scymnus suturalis Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2016 - 2018
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2016 - 2019
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2016 - 2018
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2016 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2016 - 2019
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2013
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2013
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2013
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1986 - 2014
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 1986 - 1994
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2013
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2013
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 1986
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 1986 - 2014
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2014
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2014
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
- Notostira elongata (Geoffroy, 1785) 2019
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2018 - 2019
- Anthocoris nemoralis (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
- Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
LC - Scymnus haemorrhoidalis Herbst, 1797 2016
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016 - 2019
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2013
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2017
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Bithynie commune Bithynia tentaculata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Auriculette naine Carychium minimum O.F. Müller, 1774 2010
Planorbe des fossés Anisus leucostoma (Millet, 1813) 2010
Planorbine cloisonnée Segmentina nitida (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2010
Planorbe des étangs Planorbarius corneus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Vertigo des moulins Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849) 2010
Brillante commune Cochlicopa lubrica (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2010
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Loche hérisson Arion intermedius Normand, 1852 2010
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Luisantine des marais Zonitoides nitidus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2010
Loche des marais Deroceras laeve (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2010
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Cornet étroit Cochlicella acuta (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018
Limnée des marais Stagnicola fuscus (C. Pfeiffer, 1821) 2010
Vallonie des marais Vallonia enniensis (Gredler, 1856) 2010
Columelle édentée Columella edentula (Draparnaud, 1805) 2010
Vertigo des marais Vertigo antivertigo (Draparnaud, 1801) 2010
Vertigo commun Vertigo pygmaea (Draparnaud, 1801) 2010
Escargotin minuscule Punctum pygmaeum (Draparnaud, 1801) 2010
Cristalline commune Vitrea crystallina (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2010
Conule brillant Euconulus praticola (Reinhardt, 1883) 2010
Luisantine striée Nesovitrea hammonis (Strøm, 1765) 2010
Cyclade cerise Sphaerium nucleus (S. Studer, 1820) 2010
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2011 - 2013
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2008
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2008
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2019
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2015
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
EN Spatule blanche Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758 2008
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 2013
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2013
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 2013
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1999 - 2001
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2017
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2017
Flamant du Chili Phoenicopterus chilensis Molina, 1782 1972
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2001 - 2019
Cygne de Bewick Cygnus columbianus (Ord, 1815) 1996
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1977 - 2020
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
EN Huîtrier pie Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2010
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2013
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2010
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2009
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2013
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2012
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2013
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2009
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2013
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2013
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2013
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 1997 - 2013
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1995 - 2013
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 1999 - 2013
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2010
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2010 - 2013
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2017
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2017
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1999 - 2010
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1999 - 2012
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2012 - 2013
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2009
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2009
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2013
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2001
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lamproie marine Petromyzon marinus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013