Beuvardes (02083)

Raul654 [CC-BY-SA]

309
espèces

28
espèces menacées

27
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2020
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2014 - 2018
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2016 - 2018
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2008 - 2019
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2012 - 2018
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2012 - 2020
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
DD Grenouille de Lessona Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882) 2014
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2017 - 2020
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2006 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Anacaena lutescens (Stephens, 1829) 2007
- Acilius canaliculatus (Nicolai, 1822) 2007
- Haliplus flavicollis Sturm, 1834 2007
- Haliplus ruficollis (De Geer, 1774) 2007
- Hygrotus inaequalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2007
- Hydroporus angustatus Sturm, 1835 2007
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2007 - 2014
- Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) 2007
- Laccophilus hyalinus (De Geer, 1774) 2007
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2007
- Ilybius fenestratus (Fabricius, 1781) 2007
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 2007
Bousier Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Scriba, 1791) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
- Cassida vibex Linnaeus, 1767 2017
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ranâtre Ranatra linearis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
Cicadelle verte Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836) 2017
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015 - 2016
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2008 - 2018
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
NT Nacré de la sanguisorbe, Nacré de la reine des prés Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 2008
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2014
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2013
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2015
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2009
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2008 - 2020
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2015 - 2017
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2008
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2008 - 2017
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2009 - 2015
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2005 - 2020
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2003 - 2009
VU Leste fiancé Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) 2003 - 2015
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2003 - 2020
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2012
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2012 - 2017
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2015
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 2017
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2012 - 2017
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003 - 2020
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2020
CR Leucorrhine à gros thorax Leucorrhinia pectoralis (Charpentier, 1825) 2012
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2003 - 2015
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015 - 2017
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2003 - 2020
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2003 - 2011
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2012 - 2019
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2009 - 2017
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2009 - 2015
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2009
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2016 - 2017
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2013
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2015 - 2017
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2017
- Hydroglyphus geminus (Fabricius, 1792) 2007
- Hydroporus gyllenhalii Schiødte, 1841 2007
Hydropore pointu Hydrovatus cuspidatus Kunze, 1818 2007
- Hygrotus impressopunctatus (Schaller, 1783) 2007
- Hyphydrus ovatus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2007
Dytique noir Colymbetes fuscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
- Hygrobia hermanni (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
- Noterus crassicornis (O.F. Müller, 1776) 2007
Silphe à corselet rouge Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Enochrus coarctatus (Gredler, 1863) 2007
Hydrophile fauve Helochares lividus (Forster, 1771) 2007
- Laccobius bipunctatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2007
- Anacaena bipustulata (Marsham, 1802) 2007
- Anacaena globulus (Paykull, 1798) 2007
- Oulimnius rivularis (Rosenhauer, 1856) 2007
- Elmis maugetii Latreille, 1802 2007 - 2009
- Ochthebius pusillus Stephens, 1835 2007
- Hydraena assimilis Rey, 1885 2007
- Hydraena nigrita Germar, 1823 2009
- Hydraena testacea Curtis, 1830 2007
- Limnebius aluta Bedel, 1881 2007
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Turquoise des globulaires Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, 1793) 2019
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2017
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2019
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1997 - 2015
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2012 - 2019
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2009
LC Nacré de la Ronce, Nacré lilacé, Nacré lilas, Daphné, Grande Violette Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2012
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2017
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2014 - 2019
- Clemnius decoratus (Gyllenhal, 1810) 2007
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2013 - 2016
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2012 - 2014
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2020
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2015 - 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2020
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2018
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2015
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2017 - 2019
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2014 - 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2013 - 2017
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2019
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2015
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2013
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2008
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2005 - 2015
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2004 - 2014
NA Oie à tête barrée Anser indicus (Latham, 1790) 2016
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2016
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2008
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2004 - 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2016
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2006
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2013
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2007
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2015
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2015
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2016
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2016
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2005 - 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2008 - 2017
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2013
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2016
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2008
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2005 - 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2003 - 2018
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2017
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1991 - 2011
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2017
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2008 - 2018
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2003 - 2017
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2013
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2003 - 2017
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2016
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2004 - 2018
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 2005
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2005 - 2007
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2005 - 2020
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2006 - 2015
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2005 - 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 1997 - 2013
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2003 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2003 - 2015
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2003
EN Panure à moustaches Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2016
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2016
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2016
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2015
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2004 - 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2015
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2003 - 2016
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2017