Milly-sur-Thérain (60403)

Clicsouris [CC-BY-SA]

360
espèces

24
espèces menacées

78
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1972
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2022
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1996 - 2022
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2016
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2007 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2015
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2013
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2007
- Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780) 2016 - 2020
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2016 - 2020
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Eristalis nemorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Hélophile à bandes grises Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805) 2016
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
- Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1778) 2020
- Cheilosia pagana (Meigen, 1822) 2016
Rhyngie champêtre, Syrphe à long nez des champs Rhingia campestris Meigen, 1822 2016
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Volucella inanis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2016
- Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2016
- Myrmica ruginodis Nylander, 1846 2021
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2017
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
- Halictus scabiosae (Rossi, 1790) 2020
- Osmia aurulenta (Panzer, 1799) 2020
- Osmia bicolor (Schrank, 1781) 2020
LC Hespérie de la Mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2021
LC Point de Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
VU Hespérie du Chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 1994
VU Virgule Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2021
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2007 - 2022
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2013
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1992
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1993 - 2022
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NT Lucine Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2020
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2007
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 1994 - 2022
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 1993 - 2022
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2007
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2007 - 2022
LC Thécla de la Ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Piéride de la Moutarde Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2018
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2012 - 2013
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2013
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2007 - 2022
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2007 - 2017
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2022
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2007 - 2021
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
NT Cordulie à corps fin (La), Oxycordulie à corps fin (L') Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834) 2016
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2014
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2021
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2016 - 2017
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2007 - 2021
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2013
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2011 - 2021
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2015
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2013
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2016
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2022
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2007 - 2022
NT Criquet de la Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2007 - 2022
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2013
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2007
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2022
- Melanogaster nuda (Macquart, 1829) 2016
- Pipizella viduata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Fourmi rouge Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Fourmi jaune Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782) 2016
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2007 - 2020
LC Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017 - 2022
LC Fluoré Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 2007 - 2021
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
- Phasia hemiptera (Fabricius, 1794) 2015
Frelon à échancrure & ventre jaune Cimbex connatus (Schrank, 1776) 2013
- Lygus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Rhynocoris annulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
Gonocère du genévrier Gonocerus juniperi Herrich-Schäffer, 1839 2021
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2011
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2013
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2022
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2013
- Yponomeuta malinella Zeller, 1838 2022
NT Zygène du Lotier Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011 - 2022
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
VU Procris de l'Oseille Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
VU Procris de l'Hélianthème Adscita geryon (Hübner, 1813) 2011 - 2022
VU Procris des Centaurées Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, 1793) 1988 - 2022
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2022
- Acleris forsskaleana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Aleimma loeflingiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Elegia similella (Zincken, 1818) 2022
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
- Mecyna flavalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2022
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
- Crambus pascuella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2022
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2021 - 2022
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2021 - 2022
Salie, Phalène à côte rousse Idaea humiliata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2022
Acidalie blanchâtre Idaea subsericeata (Haworth, 1809) 2022
Acidalie retournée Idaea trigeminata (Haworth, 1809) 2022
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2022
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Acidalie dégénérée Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799) 2021
Acidalie sobre Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794) 2022
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2021
Cidarie fauve, Associée Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771) 2022
Phalène ocellée, Lynx Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2022
Eupithécie de la clématite Eupithecia haworthiata Doubleday, 1856 2022
Phalène du Nerprun Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2022
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2021
Cidarie sinuée Catarhoe cuculata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2022
Fidonie de la bugrane Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783) 2022
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2016 - 2021
Phalène linéolée, Phalène à ailes en doloire Plagodis dolabraria (Linnaeus, 1767) 2022
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Endrosie diaphane Setina irrorella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2021
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2022
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Lithosie à quatre points, Eborine Cybosia mesomella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2022
Noctuelle couleur de bronze Phytometra viridaria (Clerck, 1759) 2022
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Trompeuse, Filou Oligia latruncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2022
Ambiguë, noctuelle ambiguë Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Cythérée Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766) 2021
Ferruginée, Noctuelle ténébreuse Rusina ferruginea (Esper, 1785) 2022
Cosmie pyraline Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021 - 2022
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Erastrie noirâtre Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
DD Cigale mélodieuse (la) Cicadetta cantilatrix Sueur & Puissant, 2007 2007 - 2017
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2021 - 2022
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021 - 2022
LC - Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2007 - 2018
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2018
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2014 - 2020
Pyrale du Buis Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) 2022
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2014
Trichie commune, Trichie des roses Trichius gallicus Dejean, 1821 2015
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2022
- Acrobasis tumidana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
EN Grand Nacré Speyeria aglaja (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2022
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2007 - 2022
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
- Aproaerema larseniella (Gozmány, 1957) 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2022
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021 - 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2021
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2022
EN Campagnol amphibie Arvicola sapidus Miller, 1908 1995
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2022
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2014
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2022
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014 - 2021
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021 - 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2020
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
Escargot turc Helix lucorum Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2023
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2010
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2022
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2023
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2023
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2002 - 2019
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2023
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2022
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2023
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2022
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2021
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2002 - 2023
NA Oie à tête barrée Anser indicus (Latham, 1790) 2022
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2021
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2017
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2016
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2022
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2009
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2016
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2008
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2019 - 2022
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2004 - 2022
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2021
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2013
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2001 - 2022
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2002 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2020 - 2022
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2022
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2016
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002 - 2018
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2001 - 2020
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2021
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2020
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2002 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2014
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2022
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2016
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2022
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2002
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827) 2005 - 2006
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2023
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2014