Cuise-la-Motte (60188)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

204
espèces

8
espèces menacées

55
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 1998
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1997 - 2010
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2012 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2013
- Gonodera luperus (Herbst, 1783) 2013
Petit Capricorne, Capricorne de scopoli Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 2011
- Barynotus obscurus (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Eupeodes latifasciatus (Macquart, 1829) 2017
- Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780) 2011 - 2016
Syrphe du poirier, Syrphe pyrastre Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Syrphe du groseillier Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
- Syrphus vitripennis Meigen, 1822 2017
- Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775) 2011 - 2016
- Chrysotoxum cautum (Harris, 1776) 2017
- Chrysotoxum festivum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
- Didea intermedia Loew, 1854 2010
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2010 - 2019
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2016 - 2017
- Platycheirus albimanus (Fabricius, 1781) 2011 - 2017
- Platycheirus clypeatus (Meigen, 1822) 2015
- Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
- Xylota sylvarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
- Criorhina berberina (Fabricius, 1805) 2014 - 2017
- Eristalinus aeneus (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2010 - 2017
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Mouche des narcisses, Syrphe des narcisses Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794) 2011 - 2019
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
- Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1776) 2011
- Pipiza festiva Meigen, 1822 2017
- Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798) 2016
- Chrysogaster solstitialis (Fallén, 1817) 2019
- Ferdinandea cuprea (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2016
- Ferdinandea ruficornis (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
Rhyngie champêtre, Syrphe à long nez des champs Rhingia campestris Meigen, 1822 2015
- Rhingia rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Sphegina clunipes (Fallén, 1816) 2016
- Sphegina sibirica Stackelberg, 1953 2011
- Neoascia podagrica (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
- Sericomyia silentis (Harris, 1776) 2016
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Volucella inflata (Fabricius, 1794) 2013 - 2014
Volucelle zonée Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2019
- Taphropeltus contractus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2018
- Podops inunctus (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2013
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
Porte-plume, Plumet Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Hausse-queue brune, Recluse Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766) 2013
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Taeniopteryx schoenemundi (Mertens, 1923) 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2000
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2011
- Paraclusia tigrina (Fallén, 1820) 2018
- Brachypalpoides lentus (Meigen, 1822) 2012
- Eupeodes corollae (Fabricius, 1794) 2016 - 2019
- Eupeodes luniger (Meigen, 1822) 2015
- Meliscaeva auricollis (Meigen, 1822) 2011 - 2017
- Portevinia maculata (Fallén, 1817) 2014
- Lasius platythorax Seifert, 1992 2014
- Megatoma undata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Dicranomyia chorea (Meigen, 1818) 2012
- Dactylosternum abdominale (Fabricius, 1792) 2019
- Emblethis denticollis Horváth, 1878 2018
- Peritrechus lundii (Gmelin, 1790) 2020
- Nysius graminicola (Kolenati, 1845) 2018
- Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer, 1797) 2014
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
- Ochsenheimeria taurella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Agonopterix arenella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Borkhausenia minutella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
- Chrysoesthia drurella (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Gypsonoma sociana (Haworth, 1811) 2013
- Choreutis nemorana (Hübner, 1799) 2015 - 2017
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
Hibernie grisâtre Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Biston marbré, Phalène précoce Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2012
Intruse Archiearis parthenias (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Phalène du marronnier, Alsophile printanière Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle dysodée Hecatera dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Brillante, Luisante Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle hérissée Dypterygia scabriuscula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Pyrale du Buis Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) 2018
DD - Scymnus schmidti Fürsch, 1958 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2011
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1991 - 2020
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2013
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2013
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2002
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2014
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2012
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 1995 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2005
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2007
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1999 - 2016
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2009
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2017
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1998 - 2009
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2000 - 2015
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2013
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2006 - 2013
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2000
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2013
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2013
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016