Cuise-la-Motte (60188)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

331
espèces

9
espèces menacées

74
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 1998
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1997 - 2010
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Atypus piceus (Sulzer, 1776) 2011
- Euryopis flavomaculata (C.L. Koch, 1836) 2016
- Robertus lividus (Blackwall, 1836) 2012
- Erigone dentipalpis (Wider, 1834) 2012
- Pelecopsis parallela (Wider, 1834) 2016
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2007
- Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802) 2016
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2021
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2018
LC Épeire des fenêtres Zygiella x-notata (Clerck, 1758) 2012 - 2021
- Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951) 2021
Harpactée pattes-rayées Harpactea hombergi (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
- Drassyllus lutetianus (L. Koch, 1866) 2016
- Diplocephalus latifrons (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863) 2016
- Lepthyphantes leprosus (Ohlert, 1865) 2012
- Micrargus subaequalis (Westring, 1851) 2016
- Microctenonyx subitaneus (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1875) 2016
- Moebelia penicillata (Westring, 1851) 2017
- Oedothorax apicatus (Blackwall, 1850) 2012
- Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 2013
Malmignatte des maisons Steatoda triangulosa (Walckenaer, 1802) 2021
- Mermessus trilobatus (Emerton, 1882) 2021
- Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cloporte nain Trichoniscus pusillus Brandt, 1833 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Calathus fuscipes (Goeze, 1777) 2020
Hydrophile noir strié Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Phloeopora testacea (Mannerheim, 1830) 2020
- Stenus elegans Rosenhauer, 1856 2020
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Helophorus minutus Fabricius, 1775 2021
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 2021
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2013
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2021
- Berginus tamarisci Wollaston, 1854 2021
- Ptilinus pectinicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
- Gonodera luperus (Herbst, 1783) 2013
Petit Capricorne, Capricorne de scopoli Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 2011
- Xyleborus monographus (Fabricius, 1792) 2020
Sitone du pois Sitona lineatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Barynotus obscurus (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Philopedon plagiatum (Schaller, 1783) 2021
Charançon à bandes blanches Nedyus quadrimaculatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Echinodera hypocrita Boheman, 1837 2021
- Byctiscus betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Eupeodes latifasciatus (Macquart, 1829) 2017
- Nigrotipula nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Erioptera lutea Meigen, 1804 2020
- Bibio leucopterus (Meigen, 1804) 2020
- Atrichops crassipes (Meigen, 1820) 2021
- Scenopinus niger (De Geer, 1776) 2021
- Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780) 2011 - 2020
- Epistrophe melanostoma (Zetterstedt, 1843) 2020
Syrphe du poirier, Syrphe pyrastre Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Syrphe du groseillier Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
- Syrphus vitripennis Meigen, 1822 2017 - 2020
- Baccha elongata (Fabricius, 1775) 2011 - 2016
- Chrysotoxum cautum (Harris, 1778) 2017
- Chrysotoxum festivum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
- Didea intermedia Loew, 1854 2010
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2010 - 2020
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2016 - 2017
- Platycheirus albimanus (Fabricius, 1781) 2011 - 2020
- Platycheirus clypeatus (Meigen, 1822) 2015
- Callomyia amoena Meigen, 1824 2020
- Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
- Xylota sylvarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
- Criorhina berberina (Fabricius, 1805) 2014 - 2017
- Eristalinus aeneus (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2010 - 2020
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Mouche des narcisses, Syrphe des narcisses Merodon equestris (Fabricius, 1794) 2011 - 2020
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
- Platycheirus scutatus (Meigen, 1822) 2020
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
- Xanthogramma pedissequum (Harris, 1778) 2011
- Pipiza festiva Meigen, 1822 2017
- Cheilosia soror (Zetterstedt, 1843) 2020
- Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798) 2016
- Chrysogaster solstitialis (Fallén, 1817) 2019
- Ferdinandea cuprea (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2020
- Ferdinandea ruficornis (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
Rhyngie champêtre, Syrphe à long nez des champs Rhingia campestris Meigen, 1822 2015 - 2020
- Rhingia rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Sphegina clunipes (Fallén, 1816) 2016
- Sphegina sibirica Stackelberg, 1953 2011
- Neoascia podagrica (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
- Sericomyia silentis (Harris, 1778) 2016
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
- Temnostoma vespiforme (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Volucella inflata (Fabricius, 1794) 2013 - 2014
Volucelle zonée Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2019
- Taphropeltus contractus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2018
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2021
- Podops inunctus (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Chrysoperla carnea (Stephens, 1836) 2021
- Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792) 2021
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Osmie cornue Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805) 2020
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2013
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
Porte-plume, Plumet Ptilophora plumigera (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Hausse-queue brune, Recluse Clostera pigra (Hufnagel, 1766) 2013
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2021
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Taeniopteryx schoenemundi (Mertens, 1923) 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2000
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2011
- Lepidocyrtus paradoxus Uzel, 1891 2021
- Orchesella cincta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Entomobrya multifasciata (Tullberg, 1871) 2021
- Tomocerus minor (Lubbock, 1862) 2021
- Paraclusia tigrina (Fallén, 1820) 2018
- Brachypalpoides lentus (Meigen, 1822) 2012
- Eumerus funeralis Meigen, 1822 2020
- Eupeodes corollae (Fabricius, 1794) 2016 - 2019
- Eupeodes luniger (Meigen, 1822) 2015
- Meliscaeva auricollis (Meigen, 1822) 2011 - 2017
- Portevinia maculata (Fallén, 1817) 2014
- Spaniopus amoenus Förster, 1856 2020
- Lasius platythorax Seifert, 1992 2014
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2021
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Phaeostigma notata (Fabricius, 1781) 2021
Vrillette brune à bandes grises Ochina ptinoides (Marsham, 1802) 2021
- Megatoma undata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) 2021
- Paromalus flavicornis (Herbst, 1791) 2014 - 2019
- Scatella stagnalis (Fallén, 1813) 2021
- Psychoda surcoufi Tonnoir, 1922 2021
- Dicranomyia chorea (Meigen, 1818) 2012
- Tipula pagana Meigen, 1818 2020
- Tipula couckei Tonnoir, 1921 2020
- Ophion minutus Kriechbaumer, 1879 2021
- Echthrus reluctator (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Hoplocampa minuta (Christ, 1791) 2020
- Pteroxanium kelloggi (Ribaga, 1905) 2021
- Laccobius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Cercyon laminatus Sharp, 1873 2021
- Cercyon nigriceps (Marsham, 1802) 2021
- Cercyon analis (Paykull, 1798) 2021
- Dactylosternum abdominale (Fabricius, 1792) 2019
- Helophorus griseus Herbst, 1793 2021
- Serratella ignita (Poda, 1761) 2020
Cicadelle américaine de la vigne Scaphoideus titanus Ball, 1932 2020
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
- Phylus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Campylomma verbasci (Meyer-Dür, 1843) 2020
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2021
- Aradus depressus (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
- Aradus versicolor Herrich-Schäffer, 1835 2020
- Scolopostethus pictus (Schilling, 1829) 2020
- Emblethis denticollis Horváth, 1878 2018
- Peritrechus lundii (Gmelin, 1790) 2020
- Nysius graminicola (Kolenati, 1845) 2018
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2021
Punaise pie Tritomegas bicolor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Tritomegas rotundipennis (Dohrn, 1862) 2020 - 2021
LC Dermeste- tortue noire Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2021
NA - Rhyzobius forestieri (Mulsant, 1853) 2021
Eucère noirâtre Eucera nigrescens Pérez, 1879 2020
- Gonioctena olivacea (Forster, 1771) 2021
- Bruchus rufimanus Boheman, 1833 2021
- Protapion fulvipes (Geoffroy, 1785) 2021
- Limnobaris t-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Graptus triguttatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Lathrobium fulvipenne (Gravenhorst, 1806) 2020
- Anotylus nitidulus (Gravenhorst, 1802) 2020
Staphylin noir à corselet sillonné & bordé Anotylus rugosus (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
- Phyllodrepa floralis (Paykull, 1789) 2021
- Alphitobius diaperinus (Panzer, 1797) 2014
- Stenochironomus gibbus (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
- Parornix torquillella (Zeller, 1850) 2020
- Ochsenheimeria taurella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Agonopterix arenella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Elachista argentella (Clerck, 1759) 2020
- Dasycera oliviella (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
- Borkhausenia minutella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
- Coleophora flavipennella (Duponchel, 1843) 2020
- Dichomeris alacella (Zeller, 1839) 2021
- Chrysoesthia drurella (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
- Ancylis achatana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
- Enarmonia formosana (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
- Gypsonoma sociana (Haworth, 1811) 2013
- Grapholita funebrana Treitschke, 1835 2020
- Choreutis nemorana (Hübner, 1799) 2015 - 2017
Rousse, Chésias oblique Chesias rufata (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
Hibernie grisâtre Agriopis leucophaearia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Biston marbré, Phalène précoce Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2012
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
Intruse Archiearis parthenias (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Phalène du marronnier, Alsophile printanière Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle dysodée Hecatera dysodea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Brillante, Luisante Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle hérissée Dypterygia scabriuscula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
- Lonchaea fraxina MacGowan & Rotheray, 2000 2021
- Cyclogastrella clypealis Boucek, 1965 2021
- Rhamphomyia nigripennis (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
- Cryptopleurum subtile Sharp, 1884 2021
Pyrale du Buis Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) 2018
DD - Scymnus schmidti Fürsch, 1958 2013
- Lebia chlorocephala (Hoffmann, 1803) 2020
- Cis submicans Abeille de Perrin, 1874 2020
- Hylesinus varius (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Polydrusus planifrons Gyllenhal, 1834 2021
Uléiote plat Uleiota planatus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2021
- Fomoria septembrella (Stainton, 1849) 2020
- Dalotia coriaria (Kraatz, 1856) 2020
- Mocyta fungi (Gravenhorst, 1806) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1991 - 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2002
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2014
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2012
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2005
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2007
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1999 - 2016
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2017
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 1998 - 2009
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2000 - 2021
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2021
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2021
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2021
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2013
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2019 - 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010 - 2021
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2006 - 2021
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2021
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2000
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2021
RE Grand Corbeau Corvus corax Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2021
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2021
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2013
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Polyxenus lagurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Tique du mouton Ixodes ricinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Geophilus carpophagus Leach, 1815 2021