Montlognon (60422)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

166
espèces

11
espèces menacées

34
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2011 - 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1995 - 1997
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
- Myrmeleon formicarius Linnaeus, 1767 2019
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2011
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Bombyx du peuplier Poecilocampa populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
Bombyx du pin Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2004
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2012
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2009
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2009
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2009
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2009
EN Criquet des pins Chorthippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848) 2007
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2009
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1776) 2015
- Selatosomus cruciatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Chrysomèle de la menthe Chrysolina herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825) 2009
Mineuse du marronnier Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimić, 1986 2009
Flavicorne Achlya flavicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
Phalène du tilleul Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2000
Biston marbré, Phalène précoce Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2000
Phalène pomone Lycia pomonaria (Hübner, 1790) 2000
Nyssie hispide Apocheima hispidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 1999
Phalène du marronnier, Alsophile printanière Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2014
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
Téniocampe ambiguë, Orthosie farineuse Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
Téniocampe du peuplier Orthosia populeti (Fabricius, 1781) 2000
Nébuleuse, Xyline du chêne Lithophane ornitopus (Hufnagel, 1766) 2000
Xyline du bouleau Lithophane furcifera (Hufnagel, 1766) 2000
Satellite Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2000
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2000
Noctuelle-sphinx, Noctuelle de Cassini Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766) 1999
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2009
Orthosie picotée (L'), Proprette (La) Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2000
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2009
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2009
Illégitime Boudinotiana notha (Hübner, 1803) 2019
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2004
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2009
Fauvette, Xanthie ferruginée Sunira circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766) 1999
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2008
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2008
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2014
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2008
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2012
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2015
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2006
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2015
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2015
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2012
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2017
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2006
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2012 - 2013
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007 - 2017
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2013
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2008
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2011
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2015
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2015
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2017
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2014
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2009
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2008
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2009
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2015
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2004 - 2012
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2009
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2014
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2004
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2011
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2009
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2017
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2008 - 2019
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2009
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2007 - 2009
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2007 - 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2019
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2006 - 2017
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2006 - 2010
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2013
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2017
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2009 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2009 - 2016
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2011 - 2013
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2009
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2009
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2009
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2015
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2011 - 2013
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2016
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2009
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2009
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2010
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2016