Proisy (02624)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

340
espèces

18
espèces menacées

45
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2018
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2002 - 2006
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2002 - 2018
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2010
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2018
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Graptodytes bilineatus (Sturm, 1835) 2020
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Hydrophile noir strié Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Anacaena limbata (Fabricius, 1792) 2020
- Helochares punctatus Sharp, 1869 2018 - 2020
- Haliplus heydeni Wehncke, 1875 2020
- Haliplus lineatocollis (Marsham, 1802) 2020
- Haliplus ruficollis (De Geer, 1774) 2018
- Hygrotus inaequalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2020
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
- Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) 2020
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
- Ilybius fuliginosus (Fabricius, 1792) 2018
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 2020
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Helophorus aequalis Thomson, 1868 2020
- Helophorus brevipalpis Bedel, 1881 2020
- Helophorus minutus Fabricius, 1775 2020
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 2020
- Hydrochara caraboides (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
Trichode des ruches, Clairon commun Trichodes alvearius (Fabricius, 1792) 2018
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Saperde à échelons Saperda scalaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Chrysomèle à bandes jaunes Prasocuris phellandrii (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Poophagus sisymbrii (Fabricius, 1777) 2020
- Limonia trivittata (Schummel, 1829) 2016
- Syrphus torvus Osten-Sacken, 1875 2015
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2014 - 2015
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2015
- Platycheirus albimanus (Fabricius, 1781) 2015
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Rhyngie champêtre, Syrphe à long nez des champs Rhingia campestris Meigen, 1822 2015 - 2017
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2014 - 2018
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2018
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2014
Cicadelle verte Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
- Evacanthus interruptus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2014
- Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2018
- Myrmica scabrinodis Nylander, 1846 2018
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
Osmie cornue Osmia cornuta (Latreille, 1805) 2020
LC Point-de-Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2002 - 2017
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2002 - 2018
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2002
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Sphinx tête-de-mort Acherontia atropos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2002 - 2018
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2018
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2018
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2002
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2002
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2005
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2014
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1998 - 2014
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2014
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 1998
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2018
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
- Myopites apicatus Freidberg, 1980 2018
- Eristalis intricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Fourmi jaune Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782) 2018
NT Cuivré fuligineux Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) 2002
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
- Cylindera germanica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Hygrotus impressopunctatus (Schaller, 1783) 2020
- Hyphydrus ovatus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
- Rhantus exsoletus (Forster, 1771) 2020
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 2020
- Anopheles maculipennis Meigen, 1818 2018
Cousin, Faucheux Tipula maxima Poda, 1761 2015 - 2017
- Enochrus quadripunctatus (Herbst, 1797) 2020
- Laccobius bipunctatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
- Berosus signaticollis Charpentier, 1825 2020
- Helophorus grandis Illiger, 1798 2020
Malachie rousse Anthocomus rufus (Herbst, 1784) 2018
Cynips du rosier Diplolepis rosae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Adelphocoris quadripunctatus (Fabricius, 1794) 2014
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2014
- Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778) 2018
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2018
- Enoplops scapha (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
- Eurygaster austriaca (Schrank, 1776) 2018
- Eysarcoris venustissimus (Schrank, 1776) 2017
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2014
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle des roseaux Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 2020
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014 - 2017
- Leucoptera laburnella (Stainton, 1851) 2017
Sésie des oseilles Pyropteron chrysidiforme (Esper, 1782) 2017
Cossus gâte-bois Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Tordeuse de la berce Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Pyrale pourprée Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Sphinx demi-paon Smerinthus ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2002
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2002
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Acidalie familière Idaea fuscovenosa (Goeze, 1781) 2017
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2002
Phalène du gaillet palustre Orthonama vittata (Borkhausen, 1794) 2002
Boarmie du chêne, Phalène du rouvre Hypomecis roboraria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Epione étrangère Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, 1790) 2017
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2002
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Noctuelle de l'ortie, Lunettes Abrostola triplasia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Noctuelle belle Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790) 2002
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2002
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2002
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
Ciselée, Noctuelle du dactyle Oligia strigilis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Noctuelle pudorine Mythimna pudorina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2002
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Triponctuée, Noctuelle du salsifis Amphipyra tragopoginis (Clerck, 1759) 2017
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2016
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2019
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2002
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2004
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2014
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013 - 2018
- Peleteria iavana (Wiedemann, 1819) 2018
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
Guêpe poliste Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791) 2020
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1998 - 2018
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2002
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2002
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2002
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2002 - 2016
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2002
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2002
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2002 - 2018
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2002
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2012
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2016
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2002 - 2019
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2019
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2002
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2009 - 2019
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2010
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2012
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2013
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2009
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2009 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2017
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2003
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2015
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1998 - 2002
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2015
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2003 - 2011
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2009 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2015
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010 - 2019
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2019
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2003 - 2011
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2006 - 2015
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2015
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2015
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2010
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2015
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Able de Heckel Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843) 2018
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Platyarthrus hoffmannseggii Brandt, 1833 2018
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
- Porcellio spinicornis Say, 1818 2013