Fontaine-sur-Somme (80328)

Thomas8060 [CC-BY-SA]

344
espèces

20
espèces menacées

87
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2009
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1996 - 2021
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2009
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2009
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2012
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013 - 2015
Armadille vulgaire Armadillidium vulgare (Latreille, 1804) 2013 - 2018
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2015
Cloporte nain Trichoniscus pusillus Brandt, 1833 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Silphe des rivages Necrodes littoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2016
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2016
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1852 - 2021
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1852
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 1852 - 2016
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2016
Méloé violet Meloe violaceus Marsham, 1802 2015
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Mésembrine du Midi Mesembrina meridiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Grand Diable Ledra aurita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2019
- Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778) 2016
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2019
LC Point-de-Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2015
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016 - 2020
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2020
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2020
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2015
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1997 - 2013
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 1997 - 2019
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2015
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2002 - 2013
Agrion orangé Platycnemis acutipennis Selys, 1841 2018
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2013 - 2018
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2015 - 2016
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
NT Orthétrum bleuissant (L') Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798) 2019
LC Orthétrum brun Orthetrum brunneum (Boyer de Fonscolombe, 1837) 1998
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2013 - 2015
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 1997 - 2015
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2013
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2013
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2004 - 2021
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2020
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2004 - 2021
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2021
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2021
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2019
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2016
- Acrossus rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Eristalis intricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2016
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Abax parallelepipedus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783) 2016
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Nécrophore Nicrophorus vespillo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1852 - 2016
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Lacon souris, Adélocère des potagers, Taupin gris-de-souris Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015 - 2020
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
NT Zygène du lotier Zygaena loti (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Petite Sésie du Peuplier (La), Sésie asiliforme (La) Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemburg, 1775) 2019
Sésie-fourmi, Sésie du saule Synanthedon formicaeformis (Esper, 1783) 2019
Sésie du groseillier Synanthedon tipuliformis (Clerck, 1759) 2019
- Celypha rosaceana (Schläger, 1847) 2016
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Pseudargyrotoza conwagana (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
- Dioryctria abietella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
- Galleria mellonella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Pyrale pourprée Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796) 2016
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
- Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2016 - 2020
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2016
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016 - 2020
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2020
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2016 - 2020
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Phalène ocellée, Lynx Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2016
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2020
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Lobophore verdâtre Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799) 2016
Mélanippe triste Epirrhoe tristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2016 - 2020
Mélanippe claire Epirrhoe rivata (Hübner, 1813) 2016
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016 - 2020
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016 - 2020
Ennomos du Frêne Ennomos fuscantaria (Haworth, 1809) 2016 - 2020
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2016 - 2020
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2016
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Plusie de l'ortie Abrostola tripartita (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2016
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Noctuelle ombragée Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809) 2020
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016 - 2020
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle belle Diarsia rubi (Vieweg, 1790) 2016 - 2020
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016 - 2020
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Avare, Lupérine testacée Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Irrésolue, Noctuelle de la pomme de terre Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) 2016
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Cythérée Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Xanthie topaze, Xérampéline d'Hübner Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809) 2016
Erastrie noirâtre Deltote deceptoria (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016 - 2020
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016 - 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2016 - 2020
Mi (Le) Euclidia mi (Clerck, 1759) 2016
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2015
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2004 - 2021
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2017
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2002 - 2017
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Anania crocealis (Hübner, 1796) 2016
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2004 - 2021
Criquet mélodieux, Oedipode bimouchetée Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2016 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2013 - 2019
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2012 - 2013
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2013
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2013 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2013
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2021
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2013 - 2019
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013 - 2019
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2019
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2020
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2011
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2021
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2002
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2013 - 2019
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013 - 2018
Vertigo des moulins Vertigo moulinsiana (Dupuy, 1849) 2010
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Moule zébrée Dreissena polymorpha (Pallas, 1771) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2021
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2021
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2021
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2021
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1980 - 2005
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1975 - 2021
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2006
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2002 - 2021
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2002 - 2006
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014 - 2020
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2021
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2021
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2014 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2014
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2021
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2016
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2015 - 2016
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002 - 2021
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2015 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2020
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2001 - 2019
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2002 - 2013
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2002 - 2019
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2015
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2016
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2002 - 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1975 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2015 - 2021
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2020 - 2021
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2021
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Flamant rose Phoenicopterus roseus Pallas, 1811 2016
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2015
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2014
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021