Essômes-sur-Marne (02290)

Thor19 [CC-BY-SA]

200
espèces

15
espèces menacées

41
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 2009
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2019
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1997 - 2000
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2009 - 2019
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2009 - 2019
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2000 - 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2006 - 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2016
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2014
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Azuré des Coronilles (L'), Azuré porte-arceaux (L'), Argus fléché (L') Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779) 2014
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2012 - 2015
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2013
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2011 - 2019
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2006 - 2013
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2013 - 2019
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2011
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2011
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2013
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
Lacon souris, Adélocère des potagers, Taupin gris-de-souris Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2016
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2011
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2016
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2013
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2006 - 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2005
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2019
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2015
NT Oreillard roux Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 1996 - 2019
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1994 - 2019
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2005
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2019
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2002
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2005
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2005
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760) 1997
NE Eider à duvet Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2002
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2005
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1997
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2003 - 2005
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1995 - 2019
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2005
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2003
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2019
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2009
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2012
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1996
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2013
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1998
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1998
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1991 - 1998
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2009 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2009 - 2013
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1995
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2014
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2011 - 2015
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2015
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2011 - 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2009
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2009 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2012
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 1995
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2012
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2005
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2012
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2017
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 2005
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2004
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2009
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2000
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
Barbeau fluviatile Barbus barbus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
Brème bordelière Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2007
Carassin commun Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2007
Hotu Chondrostoma nasus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2011
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
Pseudorasbora Pseudorasbora parva (Temminck & Schlegel, 1846) 2003 - 2011
Bouvière Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782) 2000 - 2011
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2009
Loche de rivière Cobitis taenia Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2011
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
Poisson chat Ameiurus melas (Rafinesque, 1820) 2009
Silure glane Silurus glanis Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2011
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2009
Truite commune, Truite d'Europe Salmo trutta Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2006
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2006
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2006
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2011
Sandre, Perche-brochet Sander lucioperca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
Grémille Gymnocephalus cernua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011