Bichancourt (02086)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

333
espèces

27
espèces menacées

63
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2012
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2013
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2007 - 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2009
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 2017
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2018
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018
LC Thécla du bouleau Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hermine Cerura erminea (Esper, 1783) 2019
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2019
Feuille-morte du chêne Gastropacha quercifolia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2008 - 2018
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2014 - 2016
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2016
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2009 - 2018
NT Leste sauvage Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) 2009 - 2016
VU Leste fiancé Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) 2018
EN Leste dryade Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890 2009 - 2018
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2008 - 2016
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2008 - 2018
LC Sympétrum à nervures rouges Sympetrum fonscolombii (Selys, 1840) 2014
LC Sympétrum méridional Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841) 2018
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2016
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2003 - 2018
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2011 - 2016
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2014
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1999 - 2018
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2003
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 1999
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2003
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2018
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018
- Athripsodes albifrons (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2018
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2012 - 2013
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2011
Pseudovadonie livide Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777) 2011
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2012
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2012
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Zeuzère du poirier Zeuzera pyrina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Cossus gâte-bois Cossus cossus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Notocelia uddmanniana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Agapeta zoegana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Pyrale de la luzerne Nomophila noctuella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2019
- Nymphula nitidulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2019
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2019
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Petit phalène du nerprun, Vieillotte Philereme vetulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Phalène du Nerprun Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Phalène à six ailes Pterapherapteryx sexalata (Retzius, 1783) 2019
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2012 - 2014
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2019
Hémithée du genêt, Hémithée du cytise Pseudoterpna pruinata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Angéronie du prunier, Angéronie du noisetier Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2019
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Ennomos rongée Ennomos erosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
Phalène du sureau Ourapteryx sambucaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Dromadaire Notodonta tritophus (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Bois veiné Notodonta ziczac (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx du saule, Apparent Leucoma salicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2019
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Lithosie quadrille Lithosia quadra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2019
Nudarie vieille Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808) 2019
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2012 - 2019
Madope du saule Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle de la chélidoine Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2019
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 2019
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Herminie des ronces Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) 2019
Noctuelle gracieuse, Erastrie gracieuse Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790) 2019
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Noctuelle des haies Caradrina morpheus (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Polygonière, Noctuelle de la persicaire Melanchra persicariae (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Soumise Ipimorpha subtusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Cosmie paillée Enargia paleacea (Esper, 1788) 2019
Cosmie pyraline Cosmia pyralina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2019
Crochet blanc, L blanc Mythimna l-album (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
Leucanie obsolète Leucania obsoleta (Hübner, 1803) 2019
Noctuelle de l'osier Brachylomia viminalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2019
Noctuelle purpurine (La) Eublemma purpurina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999 - 2018
Hespérie du Marrube (L'), Hespérie de la Bétoine (L'), Hespérie du Marrube (L'), Hesperie de la Guimauve (L'), Lisette (La), Hesperie de la Mauve (L'), Spilothyre (Le) Carcharodus floccifer (Zeller, 1847) 2017
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2016 - 2018
Trichie commune, Trichie des roses Trichius gallicus Dejean, 1821 2011 - 2012
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Herminie de la vigne-blanche Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835 2019
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2019
Pyrale du sureau Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2019
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Limace léopard Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2011 - 2013
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2019
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2019
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2019
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2019
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2013
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2013
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2007 - 2019
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2001
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2016
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2016
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006 - 2011
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2013
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2017
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2017 - 2018
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011 - 2013
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2011
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2011
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2016
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2013
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2011
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2013 - 2019
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2007 - 2018
VU Cisticole des joncs Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810) 2007
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2004 - 2017
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2004 - 2012
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2007 - 2015
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2001 - 2011
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1998 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2005 - 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2016
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2010
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2011
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016