Cinqueux (60154)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

203
espèces

31
espèces menacées

69
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2016
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2014
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2007
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2016 - 2018
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2002
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
VU Miroir Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771) 2014
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2013 - 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2007 - 2012
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 1969 - 2014
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2007
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2007
VU Leste fiancé Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) 2012
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2014
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2014
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1969
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 1969 - 2014
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1969 - 2007
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1969 - 2011
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 2014 - 2019
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2014
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2007 - 2014
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2018
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2007
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2014
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2014
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
EN Aeschne isoscèle Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767) 2014 - 2015
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014
LC Hespérie de la Houlque, Bande noire Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2014
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2002
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Liparis des roseaux Laelia coenosa (Hübner, 1808) 1982
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2011
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1993
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2014
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2014
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 1999 - 2002
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2014
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2005
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2002 - 2009
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2009
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2009
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2009
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2003
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2010
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2017
VU Bihoreau gris Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
RE Crabier chevelu Ardeola ralloides (Scopoli, 1769) 2002
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2005
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2014
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2012
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 2014
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2003
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1999 - 2014
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2005
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2015
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2015
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2005
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1996 - 2013
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2009
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2009
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2006
NA Erismature rousse Oxyura jamaicensis (Gmelin, 1789) 1996
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2008
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2003 - 2017
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2015
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2017
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2014
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2003 - 2005
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2016
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2015
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2012
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2017
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2003
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2014
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2003
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2009
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2009
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1995
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2013
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1999 - 2016
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2005 - 2011
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1999 - 2011
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2000 - 2017
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2009
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 1996 - 2020
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1999 - 2020
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 1998 - 2020
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2009
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1999 - 2020
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2000 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2014
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2003
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1999 - 2015
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2015
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2007 - 2008
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2005
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2011
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2011
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2016
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2013
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2009
NE Guifette moustac Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811) 2003
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2003 - 2007
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2008 - 2009
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2005
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2002 - 2019
Nette demi-deuil Netta peposaca (Vieillot, 1816) 2002
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Perche soleil Lepomis gibbosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2014