Précy-sur-Oise (60513)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

287
espèces

8
espèces menacées

41
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hydrophile noir strié Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
- Anacaena lutescens (Stephens, 1829) 1997
- Cymbiodyta marginella (Fabricius, 1792) 1997
- Laccobius sinuatus Motschulsky, 1849 1997
- Cercyon convexiusculus Stephens, 1829 1997
- Acilius sulcatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
- Haliplus lineatocollis (Marsham, 1802) 1997
- Haliplus ruficollis (De Geer, 1774) 1997
- Hygrotus inaequalis (Fabricius, 1777) 1997
- Hydroporus angustatus Sturm, 1835 1997
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1760) 1997
- Hydroporus planus (Fabricius, 1781) 1997
- Hydroporus pubescens (Gyllenhal, 1808) 1997
- Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) 1997
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 1997
- Agabus nebulosus (Forster, 1771) 1997
- Agabus undulatus (Schrank, 1776) 1997
- Ilybius ater (De Geer, 1774) 1997
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 1997
Dytique Bordé Dytiscus marginalis Linnaeus, 1758 1997
Rhinocéros Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
- Helophorus brevipalpis Bedel, 1881 1997
- Helophorus minutus Fabricius, 1775 1997
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 1997
- Hydrochus brevis (Herbst, 1793) 1997
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2013
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Clairon des abeilles Trichodes apiarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Platystoma seminationis (Fabricius, 1775) 2016
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2017 - 2020
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
- Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792) 2017
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2011 - 2017
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2020
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2020
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2005 - 2016
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2010
NA Brun du pélargonium Cacyreus marshalli Butler, 1898 2019 - 2020
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Anthrène des tapis, Anthrène bigarré des tapis, Anthrène du bouillon blanc Anthrenus verbasci (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
- Hydroglyphus geminus (Fabricius, 1792) 1997
- Hydroporus nigrita (Fabricius, 1792) 1997
- Hydroporus striola (Gyllenhal, 1826) 1997
- Hygrotus impressopunctatus (Schaller, 1783) 1997
- Hyphydrus ovatus (Linnaeus, 1760) 1997
- Rhantus exsoletus (Forster, 1771) 1997
Dytique noir Colymbetes fuscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
- Agabus sturmii (Gyllenhal, 1808) 1997
- Agabus uliginosus (Linnaeus, 1760) 1997
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 1997
- Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) 1997
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Delphacide à corne Asiraca clavicornis (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
- Enochrus coarctatus (Gredler, 1863) 1997
- Enochrus bicolor (Fabricius, 1792) 1997
- Enochrus fuscipennis (Thomson, 1884) 1997
- Enochrus quadripunctatus (Herbst, 1797) 1997
- Enochrus testaceus (Fabricius, 1801) 1997
- Enochrus melanocephalus (Olivier, 1793) 1997
Hydrophile fauve Helochares lividus (Forster, 1771) 1997
- Helochares obscurus (O.F. Müller, 1776) 1997
- Laccobius bipunctatus (Fabricius, 1775) 1997
- Laccobius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
- Anacaena bipustulata (Marsham, 1802) 1997
- Berosus signaticollis Charpentier, 1825 1997
- Cercyon marinus Thomson, 1853 1997
- Cercyon tristis (Illiger, 1801) 1997
- Helophorus grandis Illiger, 1798 1997
- Helophorus griseus Herbst, 1793 1997
- Isodontia mexicana (Saussure, 1867) 2017 - 2020
Tigre du platane Corythucha ciliata (Say, 1832) 2018
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2017
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2016 - 2017
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2016 - 2019
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Eurydema ornata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Dermeste- tortue noire Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2010
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 1997
- Hydraena assimilis Rey, 1885 1997
Altise de la Guimauve, Altise des Mauves Podagrica fuscicornis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
Criocère rouge à points noirs Crioceris duodecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
- Plutella xylostella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Hofmannophila pseudospretella (Stainton, 1849) 2018
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
- Clepsis consimilana (Hübner, 1817) 2017
- Cacoecimorpha pronubana (Hübner, 1799) 2020
- Plodia interpunctella (Hübner, 1813) 2017
Pyrale de la farine Pyralis farinalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2017 - 2019
- Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
Pyrale des buissons Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017 - 2020
Pyrale pourprée Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2020
- Crambus lathoniellus (Zincken, 1817) 2017
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Acidalie familière Idaea fuscovenosa (Goeze, 1781) 2018
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2017 - 2020
Fausse-timandre Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799) 2017
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2017
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Frangée Noctua fimbriata (Schreber, 1759) 2020
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hypène des ponts (L') Hypena obsitalis (Hübner, 1813) 2015 - 2020
Herminie de la garance Polypogon plumigeralis (Hübner, 1825) 2015
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Doucette Apamea lithoxylaea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
Hydrille domestique (L') Proxenus hospes (Freyer, 1831) 2017
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2017
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2019
Noctuelle silène Conistra rubiginosa (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Mariée Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Déplacée (La) Catocala elocata (Esper, 1787) 2020
- Cercyon sternalis (Sharp, 1918) 1997
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2018
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2018 - 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2016 - 2020
- Liopterus haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1787) 1997
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011
Pyrale du Buis Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) 2016 - 2017
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2020
Rupestre, Bryophile du lichen Nyctobrya muralis (Forster, 1771) 2020
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818) 2017
- Peribalus strictus (Fabricius, 1803) 2018
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2020
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2005
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2014
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1994
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2008 - 2012
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2017 - 2020
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Veloutée commune Trochulus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2016
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2019 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2002
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2005 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2012
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2015
NA Canard carolin Aix sponsa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2006
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2020
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2015
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2004 - 2005
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2014
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 1999 - 2013
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2014
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2001
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2005 - 2018
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2013
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2013
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2014
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2005 - 2016
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1999 - 2020
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2000
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2014
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1999
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2014
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1999 - 2012
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2012
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1983 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2014
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2005
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2000
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2000
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1999 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2016
Scutigère véloce Scutigera coleoptrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020