Arry (80030)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

204
espèces

20
espèces menacées

52
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2015 - 2019
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2010
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2015 - 2019
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 1852 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2019
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2011
Pyrochre écarlate, Cardinal Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2019
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2010 - 2012
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2010 - 2016
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2010
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2011
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2010 - 2011
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2010 - 2012
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2010
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2010 - 2011
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2010 - 2011
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2010 - 2012
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2010
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2016
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2010
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2011
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2017
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2016
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2010
Minotaure Typhaeus typhoeus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
Capricorne à étuis dentelés Pogonocherus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Pinalitus cervinus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1841) 2019
- Orthops basalis (A. Costa, 1853) 2019
- Orius niger (Wolff, 1811) 2019
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2019
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016 - 2017
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
Cossus des roseaux Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790) 1997
- Acleris sparsana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2010 - 2019
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010 - 2011
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2011 - 2016
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2010 - 2011
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2010 - 2012
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2010 - 2011
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010 - 2016
Fauvette, Xanthie ferruginée Sunira circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2012
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004 - 2012
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2012
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2012
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2016
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2010
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2018
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2012
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
EN Spatule blanche Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758 2001
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2016
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 1999
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1999
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1999 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2015
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2016
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NE Pluvier guignard Eudromias morinellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1999
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2014
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2006
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2016 - 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2018
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2011
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2018
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2010 - 2016
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 1999 - 2020
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2018
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 2018
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2012
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 2012
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2018
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2017
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2012
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2014
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2011
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2017
- Glomeris marginata (Villers, 1789) 2017
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2010