Saint-Germer-de-Fly (60577)

François GOGLINS [CC-BY-SA]

335
espèces

29
espèces menacées

64
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Floronia bucculenta (Clerck, 1757) 2011
LC - Araneus sturmi (Hahn, 1831) 2011
Pirate commune Pirata piraticus (Clerck, 1757) 2011
Saltique fourmi Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778) 2011
- Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855) 2011
- Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856 2011
- Dictyna arundinacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Segestria senoculata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Cnephalocotes obscurus (Blackwall, 1834) 2011
- Microlinyphia pusilla (Sundevall, 1830) 2011
- Frontinellina frutetorum (C.L. Koch, 1834) 2011
- Neriene furtiva (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) 2011
- Neriene peltata (Wider, 1834) 2011
- Oedothorax gibbosus (Blackwall, 1841) 2011
LC - Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 2011
LC Tétragnathe étirée Tetragnatha extensa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2011 - 2013
LC Epeire de velours Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) 2011 - 2012
LC araignée courge, épeire concombre Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758) 2011
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
LC araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2011
LC - Araneus marmoreus Clerck, 1758 2011
Xystique commune Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1757) 2011
- Xysticus audax (Schrank, 1803) 2011
- Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 2011
- Xysticus luctuosus (Blackwall, 1836) 2011
Philodrome oblong Tibellus oblongus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
- Clubiona reclusa O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1863 2011
- Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) 2011
- Clubiona subtilis L. Koch, 1867 2011
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 2011
VU dolomède commune Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1757) 2010
- Pardosa pullata (Clerck, 1757) 2011
Araignée-loup commune Pardosa amentata (Clerck, 1757) 2011
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1757) 2011
- Marpissa muscosa (Clerck, 1757) 2011
héliophane cuivrée Heliophanus cupreus (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
LC - Cercidia prominens (Westring, 1851) 2011
EN - Hypsosinga pygmaea (Sundevall, 1831) 2011
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2011 - 2012
- Diplocephalus picinus (Blackwall, 1841) 2011
- Drapetisca socialis (Sundevall, 1833) 2011
- Cheiracanthium erraticum (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
- Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
- Theridion pictum (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011
LC - Metellina mengei (Blackwall, 1869) 2011
- Xysticus ulmi (Hahn, 1831) 2011
Thomise à trois taches Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) 2011
- Agyneta rurestris (C. L. Koch, 1836) 2011
- Piratula hygrophila (Thorell, 1872) 2011
- Calositticus floricola (C. L. Koch, 1837) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hydrophile noir strié Hydrobius fuscipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
- Anacaena lutescens (Stephens, 1829) 1997 - 2013
- Anacaena limbata (Fabricius, 1792) 1997 - 2013
- Cymbiodyta marginella (Fabricius, 1792) 1997 - 2013
- Helochares punctatus Sharp, 1869 1997 - 2013
- Coelostoma orbiculare (Fabricius, 1775) 1997 - 2013
- Cercyon convexiusculus Stephens, 1829 1997 - 2013
- Acilius sulcatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Haliplus heydeni Wehncke, 1875 1997
- Haliplus lineatocollis (Marsham, 1802) 2013
- Haliplus ruficollis (De Geer, 1774) 2012 - 2013
- Hygrotus inaequalis (Fabricius, 1777) 2012
- Hydroporus erythrocephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
- Hydroporus melanarius Sturm, 1835 2013
- Hydroporus memnonius Nicolai, 1822 2012 - 2013
- Hydroporus neglectus Schaum, 1845 2013
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1760) 1997 - 2013
- Hydroporus planus (Fabricius, 1781) 1997 - 2013
- Hydroporus pubescens (Gyllenhal, 1808) 2013
- Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) 2013
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 1997 - 2013
- Agabus nebulosus (Forster, 1771) 2012
- Ilybius ater (De Geer, 1774) 1997 - 2013
- Ilybius fuliginosus (Fabricius, 1792) 1997 - 2013
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 2012
Dytique Bordé Dytiscus marginalis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
- Dytiscus semisulcatus O.F. Müller, 1776 2013
- Gyrinus substriatus Stephens, 1828 2012
- Helophorus aequalis Thomson, 1868 1997 - 2012
- Helophorus granularis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012 - 2013
- Helophorus brevipalpis Bedel, 1881 2012
- Helophorus minutus Fabricius, 1775 2012
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 1997 - 2013
- Hydrochus angustatus Germar, 1824 1997 - 2012
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
- Dryops luridus (Erichson, 1847) 2012
Cantharide commune, Téléphore sombre Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Pyrochre écarlate, Cardinal Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
- Donacia simplex Fabricius, 1775 2012
Petit crache-sang Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2018
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Rhyngie champêtre, Syrphe à long nez des champs Rhingia campestris Meigen, 1822 2018
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ranâtre Ranatra linearis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2014 - 2018
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Echiquier, Hespérie du Brome Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) 1995
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 1992
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1992 - 1995
LC Thécla du chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
DD Flambé (Le) Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2010 - 2015
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1997 - 2014
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2007
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2016
VU Agrion de Mercure Coenagrion mercuriale (Charpentier, 1840) 2014
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1997
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1997 - 2014
NT Leste sauvage Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) 2016 - 2018
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2005
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1997 - 2014
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2005
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2009
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2012 - 2018
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2013
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2012
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2009
- Eristalis intricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Hespérie de la Houlque, Bande noire Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 1992
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
- Hydroglyphus geminus (Fabricius, 1792) 2013
- Hydroporus gyllenhalii Schiødte, 1841 1997 - 2013
- Hydroporus striola (Gyllenhal, 1826) 2012 - 2013
Dytique noir Colymbetes fuscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
- Ilybius chalconatus (Panzer, 1797) 1997 - 2013
- Ilybius montanus (Stephens, 1828) 2013
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 1997
- Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) 1997
- Heterocerus fusculus Kiesenwetter, 1843 1997
- Hygrobia hermanni (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
- Enochrus coarctatus (Gredler, 1863) 2013
- Enochrus ochropterus (Marsham, 1802) 2013
- Enochrus quadripunctatus (Herbst, 1797) 1997 - 2013
- Helochares obscurus (O.F. Müller, 1776) 2012
- Berosus signaticollis Charpentier, 1825 1997 - 2012
- Cercyon marinus Thomson, 1853 1997
- Cercyon ustulatus (Preyssler, 1790) 1997
- Helophorus grandis Illiger, 1798 1997 - 2013
- Helophorus flavipes Fabricius, 1792 1997 - 2013
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
Psithyre sylvestre Bombus sylvestris (Lepeletier, 1832) 2011
Psithyre vestale Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2011
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 1997 - 2013
VU Turquoise de la Sarcille Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
- Donacaula forficella (Thunberg, 1794) 2018
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2012
- Cercyon sternalis (Sharp, 1918) 1997
Ancre (L') Deltote uncula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
- Liopterus haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1787) 1997 - 2013
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2009
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1997 - 2014
- Tanysphyrus lemnae (Paykull, 1792) 2013
- Contacyphon padi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Contacyphon pubescens (Fabricius, 1792) 2013
- Contacyphon variabilis (Thunberg, 1787) 2013
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2009
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2013
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2019
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 1995
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 2019
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2000 - 2016
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2014
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2008 - 2018
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2014
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008 - 2011
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2000
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2015
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2012 - 2017
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2000 - 2015
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2008
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
NE Pipit maritime Anthus petrosus (Montagu, 1798) 2000
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2008
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2015
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2007
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2011
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2017
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2003 - 2015
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2007
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2018
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2000 - 2009
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2018
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2006 - 2008
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1998 - 2018
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2018
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2010 - 2011
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2006
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2008
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2015
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2009 - 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2009
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2018
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2001
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Nemastoma bimaculatum (Fabricius, 1775) 2011
- Oligolophus hanseni (Kraepelin, 1896) 2011
- Paroligolophus agrestis (Meade, 1855) 2011
- Leiobunum rotundum (Latreille, 1798) 2011