Rouvroy (02659)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

327
espèces

23
espèces menacées

45
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2012 - 2014
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2013 - 2016
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2017 - 2021
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2011 - 2018
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
DD Grenouille de Lessona Pelophylax lessonae (Camerano, 1882) 2012 - 2014
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2011 - 2018
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2010 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Pirata piscatorius (Clerck, 1758) 2016
DD Théridiosome précieuse Theridiosoma gemmosum (L. Koch, 1877) 2016
NT - Cyclosa oculata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2016
argyronète aquatique Argyroneta aquatica (Clerck, 1758) 2016
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2018
- Trochosa spinipalpis (F.O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1895) 2016
- Marpissa radiata (Grube, 1859) 2016
- Liocranoeca striata (Kulczyński, 1882) 2016
- Philodromus buxi Simon, 1884 2016
VU - Tetragnatha isidis (Simon, 1880) 2016
- Rugathodes instabilis (O. Pickard-Cambridge, 1871) 2016
- Agyneta ramosa Jackson, 1912 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2005
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Coccinelle à 11 points Coccinella undecimpunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2005
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2018
Mouche à damiers Sarcophaga carnaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1947
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1905
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 1879
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015 - 2016
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2015 - 2016
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Sphinx de l'épilobe Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772) 2016
Sphinx de la vigne Deilephila elpenor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2010 - 2016
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2010 - 2016
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2010 - 2016
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2006 - 2016
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2013 - 2016
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2010 - 2016
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2014
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2010 - 2016
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2010 - 2017
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2015 - 2016
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2010 - 2018
DD Sympétrum jaune Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013 - 2018
DD Sympétrum commun Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
VU Cordulie métallique Somatochlora metallica (Vander Linden, 1825) 2010 - 2015
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 2015
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2013
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2010 - 2018
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2012 - 2016
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2012 - 2016
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2012 - 2017
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2016
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2003
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2016 - 2018
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2016
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2003 - 2016
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2016
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
EN Aeschne isoscèle Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767) 2010
NT Cuivré fuligineux Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) 1879
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1879
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
Bombyle bicolore Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796 2018 - 2019
Grand Bombyle, Bombyle bichon Bombylius major Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
- Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2015 - 2016
Octogésime Tethea ocularis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2014
Triple-raie Aplocera plagiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2015 - 2016
Phalène du tilleul Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cidarie pivert Euphyia biangulata (Haworth, 1809) 2016
Larentie arrosée Hydriomena impluviata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015 - 2016
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Rouillée Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) 2014
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2016
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Angéronie du prunier, Angéronie du noisetier Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène hérissée Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014 - 2015
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2015
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015 - 2016
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène de l'aquiline Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014 - 2016
Philobie tachetée Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Ecaille marbrée Callimorpha dominula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille mendiante Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759) 2016
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Lithosie ocre (La), Lithosie déprimée (La) Eilema depressa (Esper, 1787) 2014
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2015 - 2016
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015 - 2016
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2014 - 2015
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
Sérieuse, Sigma, Double trapèze Xestia ditrapezium (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Imprévue, Collier soufré Noctua janthe (Borkhausen, 1792) 2016
Noctuelle typique Naenia typica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
Noctuelle verte, Noctuelle couleur d'herbe Anaplectoides prasina (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Herminie crible Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793) 2015
Noctuelle du roseau Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803) 2015
Avare, Lupérine testacée Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Ambiguë, noctuelle ambiguë Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Maure, Crapaud, Lichénée des ponts Mormo maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Brillante, Luisante Euplexia lucipara (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Téniocampe ambiguë, Orthosie farineuse Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Mantelée, Xanthie ochracée Xanthia togata (Esper, 1788) 2015
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Ombrageuse Cucullia umbratica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Lichénée bleue Catocala fraxini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Mariée Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2014
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015 - 2016
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2016
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2015 - 2019
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2010 - 2016
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2012 - 2016
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2003
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2015
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2017
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2020
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2011
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2020
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2020
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2019 - 2020
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2010 - 2021
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2012
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2016
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2010 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2020
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2008
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2008
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2020
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2020
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2008 - 2012
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2021
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2019
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2021
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2020
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2012
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2018
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2011 - 2021
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2021
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2008 - 2021
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2011 - 2021
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2019
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2018 - 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2016 - 2020
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1899 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2020
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2020
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2020 - 2021
Martin-pêcheur vintsi Corythornis vintsioides (Eydoux & Gervais, 1836) 2011
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2008 - 2010
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2012 - 2018
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Anguille Anguilla anguilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
Carpe commune Cyprinus carpio Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1899 - 2012
Brème bordelière Blicca bjoerkna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Epinochette Pungitius pungitius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014