Saint-Maximin (60589)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

251
espèces

30
espèces menacées

84
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) 1989
- Laccophilus hyalinus (De Geer, 1774) 1989
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
RE Hespérie du faux-buis Pyrgus alveus (Hübner, 1803) 1929
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 1929
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2015
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 1929 - 2019
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2011 - 2014
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011 - 2014
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011 - 2014
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2003
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2014
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2011
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2014
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2014
LC Phanéroptère méridional Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853 2008 - 2017
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2013
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2005 - 2013
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2005 - 2017
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2005 - 2017
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2007 - 2017
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2011
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2011 - 2017
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2011 - 2014
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011 - 2017
DD Oedipode émeraudine Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781) 2011
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Fluoré Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 2015
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
- Nebrioporus elegans (Panzer, 1794) 1989
- Nebrioporus canaliculatus (Lacordaire, 1835) 1989
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 1989
- Haliplus fluviatilis Aubé, 1836 1989
- Haliplus laminatus (Schaller, 1783) 1989
LC Coccinelle de la bryone Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2012
Sphinx pygmée Thyris fenestrella (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ecaille fermière, Ecaille villageoise Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hypène des ponts (L') Hypena obsitalis (Hübner, 1813) 2017
- Haliplus sibiricus Motschulsky, 1860 1989
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
- Liopterus haemorrhoidalis (Fabricius, 1787) 1989
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2005 - 2013
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2014
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2014
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2012
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2005 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1994 - 2016
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 1997
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1994 - 1997
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2018
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2002
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2011
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2018
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2005 - 2018
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005 - 2018
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2017
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2002 - 2017
NT Oreillard roux Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1994 - 2017
NA Tamia de Sibérie Tamias sibiricus (Laxmann, 1769) 1995 - 2018
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1997 - 2000
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 1995
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2014 - 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017 - 2018
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2005 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 2011
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2000 - 2019
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2018
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2011
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2016
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2010
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2020
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
NE Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2017
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2009 - 2018
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2017
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1996 - 2019
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2018
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2018
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2008 - 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
NE Bécasseau cocorli Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2009
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 2016
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2000 - 2018
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 2009
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
NE Goéland pontique Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811 2009
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2010
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1996 - 2019
NA Goéland bourgmestre Larus hyperboreus Gunnerus, 1767 2009
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2000
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2009
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2008 - 2014
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2017
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2013
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
EN Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2000
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2017
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2008 - 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2011
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2000 - 2011
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2000 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1997 - 2018
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2000 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2006 - 2016
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2017 - 2018
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2000
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2000
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2000 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2000 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2015
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2011
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2001 - 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2018
NE Guifette moustac Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811) 2006
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 1997 - 2003
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 2010
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019