Auneuil (60029)

Alain.Darles [CC-BY-SA]

264
espèces

12
espèces menacées

83
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2009
Trichode des ruches, Clairon commun Trichodes alvearius (Fabricius, 1792) 2018
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015 - 2017
Syrphe du groseillier Syrphus ribesii (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2015 - 2016
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
- Xylota sylvarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
- Platycheirus rosarum (Fabricius, 1787) 2015 - 2017
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Cheilosia albitarsis (Meigen, 1822) 2015 - 2017
- Cheilosia pagana (Meigen, 1822) 2015
- Cheilosia variabilis (Panzer, 1798) 2018
Rhyngie champêtre, Syrphe à long nez des champs Rhingia campestris Meigen, 1822 2015
- Temnostoma bombylans (Fabricius, 1805) 2017
- Temnostoma vespiforme (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Tropidia fasciata Meigen, 1822 2013 - 2017
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Adelphocoris seticornis (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2009 - 2010
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009 - 2018
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1996 - 2017
LC Agrion nain Ischnura pumilio (Charpentier, 1825) 2012
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1999
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2018
NT Leste sauvage Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) 2012
EN Leste verdoyant Lestes virens (Charpentier, 1825) 2012
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 1999 - 2012
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1999
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2012
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2017
VU Sympétrum noir Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776) 1999 - 2001
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1999 - 2003
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2003 - 2012
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1999 - 2003
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 1999
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1999 - 2017
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2009 - 2018
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2009 - 2017
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2015
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2018
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2011
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Brachypalpoides lentus (Meigen, 1822) 2017
- Eumerus funeralis Meigen, 1822 2018
- Platycheirus europaeus Goeldlin, Maibach & Speight, 1990 2015
- Platycheirus granditarsus (Forster, 1771) 2015
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2010 - 2018
LC Hespérie de la Houlque, Bande noire Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2009 - 2017
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
Miride strié du chêne Rhabdomiris striatellus (Fabricius, 1794) 2017
- Closterotomus norwegicus (Gmelin, 1790) 2015
LC Dermeste- tortue noire Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2010
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Agonopterix arenella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
- Alabonia geoffrella (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
DD Zygène du trèfle Zygaena trifolii (Esper, 1783) 2009 - 2015
VU Turquoise de la Sarcille Adscita statices (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
- Eudonia mercurella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2012 - 2017
Mélanippe claire Epirrhoe rivata (Hübner, 1813) 2015
Rouillée Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Angéronie du prunier, Angéronie du noisetier Angerona prunaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2018
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2015
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Casque Noctua janthina Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 2015
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Irrésolue, Noctuelle de la pomme de terre Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) 2015
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Cucullie de la scrofulaire Shargacucullia scrophulariae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1998
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2009 - 2017
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2009 - 2017
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2009
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2017
Trichie commune, Trichie des roses Trichius gallicus Dejean, 1821 2018
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2015
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2009 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1999
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 1999 - 2019
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 1999 - 2019
DD Musaraigne bicolore Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780) 2019
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 1999 - 2019
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2015
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2001 - 2017
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2013 - 2017
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2010
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 1997 - 2018
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2017
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2014
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2012 - 2019
NT Oreillard roux Plecotus auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2018
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 1999 - 2019
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 1999 - 2019
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 1999 - 2019
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 1999 - 2019
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003
LC Mulot à collier roux Apodemus flavicollis (Melchior, 1834) 2019
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2019
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2001 - 2014
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
DD Murin d'Alcathoe Myotis alcathoe Helversen & Heller, 2001 2017
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003 - 2017
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 1997 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2007
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2019
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2009
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2012
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 1999 - 2019
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2004 - 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 1999
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2001
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2012
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2018
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2005 - 2017
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2001
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2013
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2012
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2005 - 2017
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2001
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2005 - 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2005 - 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2017
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2012
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 1999
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2019
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011