Presles-et-Boves (02620)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

290
espèces

17
espèces menacées

42
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2017
NA Tortue de Floride Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792) 2008 - 2009
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
VU Crapaud calamite Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768) 2017
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1996 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2020
- Odonteus armiger (Scopoli, 1772) 2020
- Serica brunnea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2020
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2017 - 2020
- Notoxus monoceros (Linnaeus, 1760) 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Chorisops tibialis (Meigen, 1820) 2020
- Oxycera leonina (Panzer, 1798) 2020
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2020
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2020
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2017
- Formica rufibarbis Fabricius, 1793 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2017
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2017
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2017
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2017
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2020
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2012 - 2017
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2017
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2012 - 2020
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2012 - 2017
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2020
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2012 - 2020
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2012
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2012
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2012 - 2017
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2012 - 2020
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012 - 2017
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2012
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Criquet italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2017
LC Thécla de l'orme, W blanc Satyrium w-album (Knoch, 1782) 2017
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Ophone à pattes rousses Pseudoophonus rufipes (De Geer, 1774) 2020
Pseudovadonie livide Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777) 2020
- Diphyus quadripunctorius (Müller, 1776) 2020
- Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787) 2020
- Liorhyssus hyalinus (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 24 points Subcoccinella vigintiquatuorpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2020
Philène spumeuse Philaenus spumarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Cigale bossue Issus coleoptratus (Fabricius, 1781) 2020
- Yponomeuta evonymella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Tortue Apoda limacodes (Hufnagel, 1766) 2020
- Epiblema foenella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Eucosma conterminana (Guenée, 1845) 2020
- Cochylis hybridella (Hübner, 1813) 2020
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Archips xylosteana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Homoeosoma sinuella (Fabricius, 1794) 2020
- Euzophera pinguis (Haworth, 1811) 2020
- Nephopterix angustella (Hübner, 1796) 2020
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Synaphe punctalis (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
- Endotricha flammealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2020
Pyrale des buissons Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Pyrale de l'alliaire Evergestis limbata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2020
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Platytes alpinella (Hübner, 1813) 2020
- Catoptria verellus (Zincken, 1817) 2020
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2020
Hameçon, Binaire Watsonalla binaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2020
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Phalène rustique Idaea rusticata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Acidalie familière Idaea fuscovenosa (Goeze, 1781) 2020
Salie, Phalène à côte rousse Idaea humiliata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2020
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2020
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2020
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2020
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Larentie lavée Hydriomena furcata (Thunberg & Borgström, 1784) 2020
Phalène du Nerprun Philereme transversata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2020
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2020
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Zérène de l'orme Abraxas sylvata (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2020
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2020
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2020
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2020
Lithosie aplatie, Manteau à tête jaune Eilema complana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2017 - 2020
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Irrésolue, Noctuelle de la pomme de terre Hydraecia micacea (Esper, 1789) 2020
Noctuelle jaunâtre Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
Collier blanc Acontia lucida (Hufnagel, 1766) 2020
Nole ravaudée Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793) 2020
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811) 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2017 - 2020
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2012
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2012 - 2020
NT Tetrix des carrières Tetrix tenuicornis (Sahlberg, 1891) 2012
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2017
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2017
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2017
- Crambus perlellus (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
- Anania lancealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2020
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012 - 2020
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2017
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 1998
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2018
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2017
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2017
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 1996 - 1998
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 2015 - 2018
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2002 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2015
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1997 - 2004
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1997
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2013
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2011 - 2015
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2013
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2015
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2011
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011 - 2017
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2017
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2013
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2002
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2020
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2008 - 2017
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2009 - 2013
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2017
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2004
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2007
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007 - 2013
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2017