La Faloise (80299)

Markus3~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

303
espèces

12
espèces menacées

64
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2009
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Rhizotrogus cicatricosus Mulsant, 1842 2016
Hanneton des jardins Phyllopertha horticola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2016
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2016
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2009
Lepture bifasciée Stenurella bifasciata (Müller, 1776) 2009
Lepture à suture noire Stenurella melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Sténoptère roux Stenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2009
- Limonia hercegovinae (Strobl, 1898) 2016
Bourdon des jardins Bombus hortorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2011
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
Bourdon des forêts, Bourdon des saussaies, Petit bourdon terrestre Bombus lucorum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2011 - 2015
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2011 - 2015
Bourdon grisé Bombus sylvarum (Linnaeus, 1760) 2011
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2010
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2009
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 2009 - 2013
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2004
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2004 - 2011
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Hépiale du houblon Hepialus humuli (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2016
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2010
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1996 - 2016
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 1996
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2011
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1996 - 2016
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1996 - 2016
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1996 - 2016
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2010
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1996 - 2010
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2016
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2010 - 2014
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2016
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1996 - 2010
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1999 - 2014
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2014
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2013
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2014
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2004
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Limnephilus rhombicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2009 - 2013
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2009
Pseudovadonie livide Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777) 2009
- Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) 2016
- Empis ciliata Fabricius, 1787 2016
- Megadelphax sordidulus (Stål, 1853) 2016
- Eremotylus marginatus (Jurine, 1807) 2016
- Phryganea bipunctata Retzius, 1783 2016
- Glyphotaelius pellucidus (Retzius, 1783) 2016
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010 - 2016
Psithyre sylvestre Bombus sylvestris (Lepeletier, 1832) 2011
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2009
Chrysomèle de la menthe Chrysolina herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825) 2012
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2010
Cidarie enfumée Lampropteryx suffumata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Eupithécie couronnée Chloroclystis v-ata (Haworth, 1809) 2016
Eupithécie triponctuée Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852 2016
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Phalène hérissée Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) 2016
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2016
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2016
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille mendiante Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759) 2016
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2009
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ardente, Noctuelle du pin, Pityphage Panolis flammea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Stephostethus lardarius (De Geer, 1775) 2016
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2016
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2009
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2004 - 2010
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2009 - 2013
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 1996
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2010 - 2016
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 1996
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2011
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005
LC Murin à moustaches Myotis mystacinus (Kuhl, 1817) 2016
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 2018
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 1996 - 2016
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004 - 2016
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2010 - 2013
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2012
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2017
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015 - 2020
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2014
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2012 - 2017
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2004 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2016
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2016
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1997 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2019
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1997
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2017
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2010
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2006 - 2017
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2013 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2017
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2018
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2013
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2015
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2017
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2009 - 2018
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 1997
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2016
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2010
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2017
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2017
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2010 - 2018
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2009 - 2018
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2018
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2018
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2010 - 2018
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
EN Locustelle luscinioïde Locustella luscinioides (Savi, 1824) 1996 - 1998
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 1996 - 2015
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2009 - 2010
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2018
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2010
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2006 - 2018
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 1997 - 2013
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2012
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2017
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2018
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2006 - 2009
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2014
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2011
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2011
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2010 - 2011
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2017
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011