Voyennes (80811)

Ikkiphenix [CC-BY-SA]

284
espèces

10
espèces menacées

28
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NA Tortue de Floride Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792) 2017
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Doryphore Leptinotarsa decemlineata (Say, 1824) 2015
Notiophile à deux taches Notiophilus biguttatus (Fabricius, 1779) 2013
Sinodendre cylindrique Sinodendron cylindricum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2013
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2013
Téléphore livide Cantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
- Cantharis pellucida Fabricius, 1792 2015
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2012 - 2015
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Agapanthie à pilosité verdâtre, Saperde à pilosité verdâtre Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775) 2018
- Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802) 2017
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015 - 2018
Lepture à suture noire Stenurella melanura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2012
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Pantilius tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2013
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2015
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2015
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2013
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2010 - 2016
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2012
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1990 - 2012
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2012 - 2016
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2010 - 2016
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2010 - 2012
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2018
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2010 - 2012
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2012
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2010 - 2012
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2013
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2013
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2018
- Pterostichus melanarius (Illiger, 1798) 2015
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2015 - 2017
- Mystacides azureus (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Malachie rousse Anthocomus rufus (Herbst, 1784) 2013
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2013
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2013
- Eysarcoris venustissimus (Schrank, 1776) 2017
- Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794) 2013
LC Coccinelle de l'aulne, Coccinelle à 20 points Sospita vigintiguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle des roseaux Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
Sylvine Triodia sylvina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
- Ethmia quadrillella (Goeze, 1783) 2013
- Hedya salicella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Acleris emargana (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
- Archips podana (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2015
Pyrale du maïs Ostrinia nubilalis (Hübner, 1796) 2013
- Evergestis pallidata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Cataclysta lemnata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Acentria ephemerella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
- Elophila nymphaeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Agriphila tristella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
- Calamotropha paludella (Hübner, 1824) 2013
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2013
Faucille Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
Phalène sacrée Rhodometra sacraria (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
Fausse-timandre Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799) 2013
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2013
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2013
Eupithécie de la centaurée Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Rouillée Xanthorhoe ferrugata (Clerck, 1759) 2013
Mélanthie montagnarde Xanthorhoe montanata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
Ennomos du Tilleul Ennomos alniaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Epione marginée Epione repandaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Harpye fourchue Furcula furcula (Clerck, 1759) 2013
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2013
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2013
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2013
Point d'exclamation, Double-tache Agrotis exclamationis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Hulotte, suivante Noctua comes Hübner, 1813 2013
Casque Noctua janthina Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775 2013
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Noctuelle du roseau Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803) 2013
Ambiguë, noctuelle ambiguë Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle enfumée, Noctuelle couleur de suie Lacanobia suasa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Mantelée, Xanthie ochracée Xanthia togata (Esper, 1788) 2013
Xanthie topaze, Xérampéline d'Hübner Atethmia centrago (Haworth, 1809) 2013
Mariée Catocala nupta (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bryophile vert-mousse Cryphia algae (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
Pyramide, Noctuelle du noyer Amphipyra pyramidea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013 - 2017
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2015
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2012
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2010 - 2016
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2016
Nonagrie des marais Lenisa geminipuncta (Haworth, 1809) 2013
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Pyrale du sureau Anania coronata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
Xanthie cirée (La) Cirrhia icteritia (Hufnagel, 1766) 2013
Xanthie lavée Leptologia lota (Clerck, 1759) 2013
Xanthie noisette Leptologia macilenta (Hübner, 1809) 2013
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2020
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2016
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2016
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2007 - 2020
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2014
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2013
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2018
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018 - 2019
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2016
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2011
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2011 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2004 - 2019
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2016
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2019
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2018
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2011
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2015
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2007 - 2020
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2016
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2013
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2012
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2010
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2011
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020