Vervins (02789)


296
espèces

16
espèces menacées

28
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Lathys humilis (Blackwall, 1855) 2014
- Dictyna uncinata Thorell, 1856 2014
- Anelosimus vittatus (C.L. Koch, 1836) 2014
- Theridion varians Hahn, 1833 2014
Théridion ovoïde Enoplognatha ovata (Clerck, 1757) 2014
- Porrhomma pygmaeum (Blackwall, 1834) 2014
- Micrargus herbigradus (Blackwall, 1854) 2014
Érigone noire Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 2014
LC - Tetragnatha montana Simon, 1874 2014
LC - Araniella opisthographa (Kulczynski, 1905) 2014
LC araignée courge, épeire concombre Araniella cucurbitina (Clerck, 1758) 2014
LC épeire à bosses Gibbaranea gibbosa (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2012
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2012
Thomise tricolore Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 2014
- Xysticus lanio C.L. Koch, 1835 2014
Philodrome disparate Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 2014
- Philodromus cespitum (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
- Clubiona pallidula (Clerck, 1757) 2014
- Clubiona brevipes Blackwall, 1841 2014
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1757) 2012 - 2019
- Dendryphantes rudis (Sundevall, 1833) 2014
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2013
LC Diodie tête de mort Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802) 2013
- Clubiona comta C.L. Koch, 1839 2014
- Hypomma cornutum (Blackwall, 1833) 2014
- Tenuiphantes tenuis (Blackwall, 1852) 2014
- Philodromus albidus Kulczynski, 1911 2014
Théridion à deux tâches Neottiura bimaculata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
- Theridion pictum (Walckenaer, 1802) 2014
- Parasteatoda tepidariorum (C.L. Koch, 1841) 2014
Pardose forestière Pardosa saltans Töpfer-Hofmann, 2000 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2016
Fausse coccinelle Endomychus coccineus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
DD - Scymnus ferrugatus (Moll, 1785) 2012
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2012
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2014
Cantharide commune, Téléphore sombre Cantharis fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Agapanthie à pilosité verdâtre, Saperde à pilosité verdâtre Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775) 2013
Pyrochre écarlate, Cardinal Pyrochroa coccinea (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
Apodère du noisetier Apoderus coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2013
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2013
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Ciseau, Patineur, Araignée d'eau, Gerris lacustre Gerris lacustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Nèpe cendrée, Nèpe rousse, Scorpion d'eau, Punaise scorpion Nepa cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Ranâtre Ranatra linearis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
Batelier, Cigale d'eau Corixa punctata (Illiger, 1807) 2016
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2013
Cicadelle verte Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2014
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Bourdon terrestre (Le) Bombus terrestris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2012
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2013 - 2014
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2012 - 2014
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2012
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2012
LC - Apterygida media (Hagenbach, 1822) 2012 - 2014
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Nebrioporus elegans (Panzer, 1794) 2016
Hydrophile fauve Helochares lividus (Forster, 1771) 2016
- Sigara striata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Sigara lateralis (Leach, 1817) 2016
- Velia caprai Tamanini, 1947 2016
- Rhyparochromus vulgaris (Schilling, 1829) 2012
Panorpe alpine Aulops alpina (Rambur, 1842) 2013
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
Chrysomèle polie Chrysolina polita (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Chrysomèle fastueuse, Chrysomèle du Galéopsis Chrysolina fastuosa (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Chrysomèle de la menthe Chrysolina herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825) 2013
- Nemophora degeerella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
- Hedya pruniana (Hübner, 1799) 2013
- Notocelia rosaecolana (Doubleday, 1850) 2013
- Anthophila fabriciana (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
- Aphomia sociella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2013
Cidarie fauve, Associée Cidaria fulvata (J. R. Forster, 1771) 2013
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Eupithécie rectangulaire Pasiphila rectangulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Phalène décolorée Perizoma flavofasciata (Thunberg, 1792) 2013
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2013
Boarmie recourbée Alcis repandata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Herminie des ronces Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) 2013
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Noctuelle de la morgeline Hoplodrina octogenaria (Goeze, 1781) 2013
Volant doré, Noctuelle de l'arroche Trachea atriplicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Ecaille-lièvre Spilarctia lutea (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2018
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
Herminie de la vigne-blanche Herminia tarsipennalis Treitschke, 1835 2013
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2016
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2020
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2010
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2019
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2010 - 2012
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2015
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2013 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1990 - 2015
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
EN Cincle plongeur Cinclus cinclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2011 - 2020
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2018
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2018
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2015
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2011 - 2017
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012 - 2017
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2011 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2010 - 2017
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
NA Cassenoix moucheté Nucifraga caryocatactes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2020
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012