Coucy-le-Château-Auffrique (02217)

Shep~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

283
espèces

10
espèces menacées

53
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Pholque phalangide Pholcus phalangioides (Fuessly, 1775) 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2017
VU Agreste Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758) 1954
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2014 - 2018
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1966 - 2014
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Chameau Notodonta dromedarius (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Demi-lune grise Notodonta torva (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Faïence, Bombyx dyctéoide Pheosia gnoma (Fabricius, 1777) 2018
Museau Pterostoma palpina (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Crénelée Gluphisia crenata (Esper, 1785) 2017
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bombyx de la ronce, Polyphage Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sphinx du tilleul Mimas tiliae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Sphinx de l'épilobe Proserpinus proserpina (Pallas, 1772) 1994
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2014
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2011 - 2017
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2014
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2017
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2017
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2011
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2014 - 2017
Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 1996
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014 - 2018
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Tipula varipennis Meigen, 1818 2018
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2017
- Yponomeuta plumbella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
- Crassa tinctella (Hübner, 1796) 2018
- Celypha lacunana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Epinotia bilunana (Haworth, 1811) 2018
- Acleris laterana (Fabricius, 1794) 2017
- Pandemis corylana (Fabricius, 1794) 2017
- Pandemis dumetana (Treitschke, 1835) 2017
- Alucita hexadactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Pyrale du houblon Pleuroptya ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
- Anania verbascalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Pyrale des buissons Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796) 2017
- Parapoynx stratiotata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Harpon Sabra harpagula (Esper, 1786) 2018
Incurvée, Cintrée Drepana curvatula (Borkhausen, 1790) 2017
Lacertine, Lézard Falcaria lacertinaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017 - 2018
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Ephyre suspendue Cyclophora albipunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Truie Idaea biselata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2017
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Chésias des genêts Chesias legatella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2018
Phalène du tilleul Chloroclysta siterata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Phalène ocellée, Lynx Cosmorhoe ocellata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Cidarie à bec Euphyia unangulata (Haworth, 1809) 2017
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2017
Eupithécie triponctuée Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852 2017
Phalène de la ronce, Blanchâtre Mesoleuca albicillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Cabère strigillée Perconia strigillaria (Hübner, 1787) 2018
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 2016 - 2017
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2017
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
Numérie poudrée Plagodis pulveraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène de l'aquiline Petrophora chlorosata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Epione étrangère Cepphis advenaria (Hübner, 1790) 2018
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Philobie tachetée Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Ardoisée Drymonia obliterata (Esper, 1785) 2017
Harpye dragon, Dragon Harpyia milhauseri (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Ecaille mendiante Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Lithosie crotte-de-souris Pelosia muscerda (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2017
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Madope du saule Colobochyla salicalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017 - 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
Herminie grise Herminia grisealis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Noctuelle gracieuse, Erastrie gracieuse Elaphria venustula (Hübner, 1790) 2017
Noctuelle du roseau Rhizedra lutosa (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Noctuelle trilignée, Evidente Charanyca trigrammica (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Mantelée, Xanthie ochracée Xanthia togata (Esper, 1788) 2017
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2016
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2011 - 2017
Noctuelle de l'Aubépine Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Troénière, Noctuelle du Troène Craniophora ligustri (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Chevelure dorée Acronicta auricoma (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Nole ravaudée Nola aerugula (Hübner, 1793) 2017
Nole blanche Meganola albula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
- Apotomis betuletana (Haworth, 1811) 2017
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2011
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2014 - 2017
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2011 - 2018
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2014
- Cydia amplana (Hübner, 1799) 2017
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hibernie hâtive Phigaliohybernia marginaria (Fabricius, 1777) 2016 - 2017
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Halias du hêtre, Halie du hêtre Pseudoips prasinanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Acrobasis repandana (Fabricius, 1798) 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011
Xanthie lavée Leptologia lota (Clerck, 1759) 2017
Xanthie noisette Leptologia macilenta (Hübner, 1809) 2017
Fauvette, Xanthie ferruginée Sunira circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2017
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2017
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2017
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2017
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2017 - 2020
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2020
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2003
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2012
DD Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2017
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2017
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2017
LC Mulot à collier roux Apodemus flavicollis (Melchior, 1834) 2017
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2017
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2017
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2016
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2010
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1977 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2006
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005 - 2011
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2011
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2011
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1997
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2009 - 2017
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2016 - 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2017
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2011
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2011
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2018
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2009
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 1997 - 2011
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2018
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1997 - 2018
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2017
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2011
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2018
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1996
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2010
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1997 - 2011
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1997 - 2011
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1997
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 1997
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1997 - 2018
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2011
NA Étourneau roselin Pastor roseus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2011
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2011
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2011
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 1997
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011