Chamouille (02158)

Poudou99 [CC-BY-SA]

234
espèces

18
espèces menacées

68
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1983
NA Tortue de Floride Trachemys scripta (Thunberg in Schoepff, 1792) 2020
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1915
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2021
Dysdère érythrine Dysdera erythrina (Walckenaer, 1802) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2008
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2021 - 2022
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Azuré des Coronilles Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779) 1968
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2000
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Piéride de la Moutarde Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
Processionnaire du Pin (La) Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2020
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2020
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2020
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2020
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2020
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2020
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2020
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1997
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 1997
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1997
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2010
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 1997
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2022
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1997
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 1997 - 2010
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Ctenophora flaveolata (Fabricius, 1794) 2015
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2019
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Bombyx antique, Etoilée Orgyia antiqua (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
DD Cigale mélodieuse (la) Cicadetta cantilatrix Sueur & Puissant, 2007 1997
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2008
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 1997 - 2010
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2009 - 2014
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2006 - 2009
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2020
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 1997
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2012
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2012
DD Musaraigne bicolore Crocidura leucodon (Hermann, 1780) 2012
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2012
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021 - 2022
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2012
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2012
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2012 - 2019
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2012
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2019
LC Mulot à collier roux Apodemus flavicollis (Melchior, 1834) 2012
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2012
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2012
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2011 - 2019
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NA Plongeon imbrin (Plongeon huard) Gavia immer (Brünnich, 1764) 2000 - 2016
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2022
NE Grèbe jougris Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) 1996
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1995 - 2021
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2022
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2022
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2018
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2021
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2001
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2022
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2003
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2022
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1761) 1995 - 2002
NE Eider à duvet Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2022
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2022
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2022
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 2011 - 2015
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2010
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2015
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2022
NE Buse pattue Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1987
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999 - 2011
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2017
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 2019 - 2021
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 1999 - 2022
Cygne de Bewick Cygnus columbianus (Ord, 1815) 1991
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2017
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2021
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2002
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2018
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NA Arlequin plongeur Histrionicus histrionicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993
NE Harelde boréale Clangula hyemalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992
NE Macreuse brune Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2021
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
NE Harle huppé Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2003
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2022
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2017
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2022
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2017
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2022
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2000
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2021
NE Goéland pontique Larus cachinnans Pallas, 1811 2022
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2017
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2002 - 2015
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2022
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2010
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2022
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2022
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2007 - 2022
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2002 - 2010
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2010
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2022
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2011
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2009 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2012
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2010 - 2021
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2021
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2009 - 2011
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2012
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2011
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2010
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2010
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2010 - 2014
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2011
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2021
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2010 - 2011
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1985 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2014
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1766 2010 - 2014
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2021
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2013
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2011
Canard musqué, Canard de Barbarie Cairina moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2018
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2017
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1993 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2022
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Achigan à grande bouche, Black-bass à grande bouche Micropterus salmoides (Lacepède, 1802) 2016