Saint-Erme-Outre-et-Ramecourt (02676)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

309
espèces

39
espèces menacées

97
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Araignée cannibale Ero aphana (Walckenaer, 1802) 2022
- Xerolycosa nemoralis (Westring, 1861) 2011
Érigone noire Erigone atra Blackwall, 1833 2011
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2022
LC Epeire de velours Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) 2011
NT Adiante fougère Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011 - 2022
LC Mangore petite-bouteille Mangora acalypha (Walckenaer, 1802) 2011 - 2022
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2021
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2011
Misumène variable Misumena vatia (Clerck, 1758) 2011
Xystique commune Xysticus cristatus (Clerck, 1758) 2011
- Xysticus acerbus Thorell, 1872 2014
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2011
- Pardosa hortensis (Thorell, 1872) 2011
Saltique sanguinolent Philaeus chrysops (Poda, 1761) 2011 - 2022
- Heliophanus flavipes (Hahn, 1832) 2022
- Pardosa bifasciata (C.L. Koch, 1834) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2022
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2022
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2022
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Crache sang, Timarque, Chrysomèle noire Timarcha tenebricosa (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2020
- Carpocoris purpureipennis (De Geer, 1773) 2022
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Fourmi mineuse Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2022
- Formica pratensis Retzius, 1783 2022
- Formica rufibarbis Fabricius, 1793 2012
LC Hespérie de la Mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
DD Hespérie des potentilles Pyrgus armoricanus (Oberthür, 1910) 2020
EN Hespérie des Sanguisorbes Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804) 2015 - 2022
LC Hespérie de l'Alcée Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2015 - 2022
NT Point de Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
EN Hespérie du Chiendent Thymelicus acteon (Rottemburg, 1775) 2021
EN Virgule Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
EN Mercure Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011 - 2022
CR Moiré franconien Erebia medusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010 - 2022
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021 - 2022
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018 - 2021
EN Fadet de la Mélique Coenonympha glycerion (Borkhausen, 1788) 2010 - 2015
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Petit Sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2018
CR Mélitée orangée Melitaea didyma (Esper, 1778) 2015 - 2018
CR Mélitée des Centaurées Melitaea phoebe (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010 - 2022
NT Mélitée du Plantain Melitaea cinxia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
EN Damier de la Succise Euphydryas aurinia (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2022
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
EN Lucine Hamearis lucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 2010 - 2022
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
EN Azuré de l'Ajonc Plebejus argus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
EN Azuré des Coronilles Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779) 2014 - 2022
NT Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2011 - 2022
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018 - 2022
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2011 - 2022
LC Thécla de la Ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Thécla du Chêne Quercusia quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
EN Gazé Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Piéride de la Moutarde Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
DD Soufré Colias hyale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
Porcelaine Pheosia tremula (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Processionnaire du Pin (La) Thaumetopoea pityocampa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2022
Sphinx du peuplier Laothoe populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sphinx bourdon Hemaris tityus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Sphinx de l'euphorbe Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2021
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2003
EN Dectique verrucivore Decticus verrucivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
NT Decticelle grisâtre Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2011 - 2022
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2022
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2011 - 2022
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011 - 2022
NT Criquet de la Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2018 - 2022
NT Gomphocère tacheté Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815) 2011 - 2022
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2011 - 2022
LC OEdipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Caloptène italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2021
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2018 - 2022
EN Cuivré fuligineux Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) 2010 - 2022
EN Thécla de l'Yeuse Satyrium ilicis (Esper, 1779) 2022
DD Azuré du Trèfle Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771) 2022
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
CR Mélitée des Digitales Melitaea aurelia Nickerl, 1850 2015
NT Petite Violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018 - 2022
NT Fluoré Colias alfacariensis Ribbe, 1905 2021 - 2022
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
- Catoplatus carthusianus (Goeze, 1778) 2022
- Polymerus unifasciatus (Fabricius, 1794) 2022
- Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallén, 1807) 2022
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2022
- Dicranocephalus agilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2011 - 2022
- Holcogaster fibulata (Germar, 1831) 2022
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Andrène de la scabieuse Andrena hattorfiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2022
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2022
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2021
Chrysomèle du romarin, Chrysomèle américaine Chrysolina americana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Charançon géographie Mogulones geographicus (Goeze, 1777) 2022
DD Zygène pourpre (La), Zygène du Serpolet (La) Zygaena purpuralis (Brünnich, 1763) 2014
EN Zygène du Sainfoin Zygaena carniolica (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
DD Zygène transalpine Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780) 2022
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
EN Procris de l'Hélianthème Adscita geryon (Hübner, 1813) 2015
EN Procris des Centaurées Jordanita globulariae (Hübner, 1793) 2015
DD Procris du Prunier Rhagades pruni (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Sésie ichneumon (La) Bembecia ichneumoniformis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
- Hypochalcia ahenella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
- Mecyna flavalis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Pyrale des buissons Pyrausta despicata (Scopoli, 1763) 2022
- Loxostege sticticalis (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
Bombyx du trèfle Lasiocampa trifolii (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Petite épine Cilix glaucata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Phalène hardie Scopula immorata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Sidonie marquetée Scopula tessellaria (Boisduval, 1840) 2018
Acidalie striée, Acidalie sillonnée Scopula virgulata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018 - 2021
Fausse-timandre Scopula imitaria (Hübner, 1799) 2018
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2021
Phasiane rayée Phibalapteryx virgata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018 - 2022
Epithécie frappée Eupithecia icterata (Villers, 1789) 2018
Lobophore verdâtre Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799) 2018
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
Mélanthie du caille-lait Epirrhoe galiata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Cidarie sinuée Catarhoe cuculata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Ortholite biponctuée Scotopteryx bipunctaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Phalène de l'ansérine Scotopteryx chenopodiata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Emeraude (L') Thetidia smaragdaria (Fabricius, 1787) 2018
Fidonie de la bugrane Aplasta ononaria (Fuessly, 1783) 2018 - 2022
Aspilate jaunâtre, Phalène de la millefeuille Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2022
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène de la mancienne Crocallis elinguaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Philobie effacée Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2018
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Camomillière, Noctuelle clairvoyante Actinotia polyodon (Clerck, 1759) 2022
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Ophiuse de l'astragale Lygephila pastinum (Treitschke, 1826) 2018
Ophiuse des pois à crapauds Lygephila craccae (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
Ecaille striée, Ecaille-chouette Spiris striata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2022
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011 - 2022
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2011
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2011 - 2022
EN Azuré de la Croisette Phengaris alcon (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011 - 2018
CR Azuré du Serpolet Phengaris arion (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2021 - 2022
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818) 2018
Noctuelle de l'Ansérine (La) Anarta trifolii (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
- Aproaerema captivella (Herrich-Schäffer, 1854) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2018
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2021
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2022
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2015
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2018 - 2022
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020 - 2022
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2024
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2024
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2023
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2017
CR Milan royal Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2019
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2023
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2012 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2015
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2022
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2021
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012 - 2020
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2012 - 2022
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2019
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2012
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2022
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2018
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1766 2012 - 2021
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2021
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2012 - 2022
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Branchipus schaefferi Fischer von Waldheim, 1834 2014 - 2015
- Dicranopalpus ramosus (Simon, 1909) 2011