Bouconville-Vauclair (02102)

Poudou99 [CC-BY-SA]

196
espèces

9
espèces menacées

46
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2001
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1999 - 2001
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1996
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2000
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 1999
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2002
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Trochose terrassière Trochosa terricola Thorell, 1856 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Méloé printanier Meloe proscarabaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 1996
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1996
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
Timide Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781) 2018
Demi-lune noire Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Sphinx du troêne Sphinx ligustri Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1987 - 1990
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 1988 - 2000
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1988 - 2010
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2010
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2001
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1988 - 2010
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 1989 - 2001
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2010
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 1988 - 2016
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2000
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 1988 - 2001
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 1990
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1988 - 2000
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988 - 2010
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 1996 - 2010
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2019
DD Sympétrum commun Sympetrum vulgatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1989 - 2001
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1988 - 1989
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1988 - 2010
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1997
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1997
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2012
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2019
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 1997
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2019
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 1989
- Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1852
- Nematopogon swammerdamella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Semioscopis avellanella (Hübner, 1793) 2018
- Agonopterix ocellana (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Diurnea fagella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Petit paon de nuit Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Sphinx demi-paon Smerinthus ocellatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Rieuse (La), Tête rouge (La) Polyploca ridens (Fabricius, 1787) 2018
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2019
Cidarie verdâtre Colostygia pectinataria (Knoch, 1781) 2019
Fausse eupithécie Gymnoscelis rufifasciata (Haworth, 1809) 2018
Epithécie printanière Eupithecia abbreviata Stephens, 1831 2018 - 2019
Cidarie dérivée, Violette Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Lobée, Phalène du charme Trichopteryx carpinata (Borkhausen, 1794) 2018
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Phalène distincte Aleucis distinctata (Herrich-Schäffer, 1839) 2018
Biston marbré, Phalène précoce Biston strataria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2018
Phalène hérissée Lycia hirtaria (Clerck, 1759) 2018
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018 - 2019
Boarmie rhomboïdale Peribatodes rhomboidaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Boarmie pétrifiée Menophra abruptaria (Thunberg, 1792) 2018
Bilieuse, Métrocampe verte Hylaea fasciaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène du marronnier, Alsophile printanière Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille mendiante Diaphora mendica (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Manteau jaune Eilema sororcula (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Point blanc Mythimna albipuncta (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Téniocampe ambiguë, Orthosie farineuse Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle vermillon Orthosia miniosa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Téniocampe constante, Orthosie du cerisier Orthosia cerasi (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Satellite Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2018
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Noctuelle érythrocépahle, Hyacinthe Conistra erythrocephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Orthosie picotée (L'), Proprette (La) Anorthoa munda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
Noctuelle des jachères, Noctuelle cubiculaire Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 1997
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2019
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 1989 - 2001
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1988 - 1990
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2010
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2018
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2018
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Murin de Natterer Myotis nattereri (Kuhl, 1817) 2017
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2016
VU Noctule commune Nyctalus noctula (Schreber, 1774) 2006
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2006 - 2016
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2004
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005
LC Murin de Daubenton Myotis daubentonii (Kuhl, 1817) 2016 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2005
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2011
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2000
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1992
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2011
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2012
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2020
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 1999 - 2020
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2010 - 2012
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1999 - 2020
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1999 - 2000
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1999 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2020
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 1991 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1999 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2020
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2005
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2012
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2000
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 1991 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 1999 - 2002
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Glomeris marginata (Villers, 1789) 2019