Érondelle (80282)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

196
espèces

4
espèces menacées

28
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2009
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2009 - 2019
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2009 - 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2017
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2017
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Petit crache-sang Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Casside à tache de rouille Cassida rubiginosa O.F. Müller, 1776 2017
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2017
- Limonia nigropunctata (Schummel, 1829) 2017
- Dilophus febrilis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Epistrophe nitidicollis (Meigen, 1822) 2017
- Platycheirus manicatus (Meigen, 1822) 2017
- Eristalis pertinax (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Hélophile suspendu Helophilus pendulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Cheilosia albitarsis (Meigen, 1822) 2017
Rhyngie champêtre, Syrphe à long nez des champs Rhingia campestris Meigen, 1822 2017
Mésembrine du Midi Mesembrina meridiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2020
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2017
Panorpe germanique Panorpa germanica Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2020
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
Bombyx du peuplier Poecilocampa populi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2020
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2020
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2020
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2020
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2020
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2020
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2020
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2020
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2017 - 2020
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Orthétrum bleuissant (L') Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798) 2020
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2020
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2017
NT Cordulie à corps fin (La), Oxycordulie à corps fin (L') Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834) 2020
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2020
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2017 - 2020
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Orchesella villosa (Geoffroy, 1762) 2017
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Anthaxie brillante Anthaxia nitidula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Cantharis decipiens Baudi di Selve, 1872 2017
- Abax parallelepipedus (Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783) 2017
DD - Chelidura acanthopygia (Géné, 1832) 2017
- Bibio anglicus Verrall, 1869 2017
Empis marqueté Empis tessellata Fabricius, 1794 2017
- Tipula vernalis Meigen, 1804 2017
- Anthocomus fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794) 2017
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2017
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Cigale bossue Issus coleoptratus (Fabricius, 1781) 2017
- Crepidodera aurea (Geoffroy, 1785) 2017
- Incurvaria masculella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
- Bucculatrix bechsteinella (Bechstein & Scharfenberg, 1805) 2017
Mineuse du marronnier Cameraria ohridella Deschka & Dimić, 1986 2017
- Diurnea lipsiella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
- Agapeta hamana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Pyrale pourprée Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Udea ferrugalis (Hübner, 1796) 2017
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2017
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2017 - 2020
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 2017
Phalène emplumée Colotois pennaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Bombyx disparate Lymantria dispar (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Soyeuse Rivula sericealis (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Satellite Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2017
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2020
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2020
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2017 - 2020
- Acrobasis advenella (Zincken, 1818) 2017
Hibernie hâtive Phigaliohybernia marginaria (Fabricius, 1777) 2017
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2017
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2020
Fauvette, Xanthie ferruginée Sunira circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2017
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2010 - 2017
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2018
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013 - 2017
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2009
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2017
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2012 - 2017
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2012
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017