Creil (60175)

Chabe01 [CC-BY-SA]

264
espèces

22
espèces menacées

60
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2012
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 1980 - 2013
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Méta Mérian Metellina merianae (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2012 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Procruste chagriné, Carabe chagriné Carabus coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2013
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2013
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
- Epistrophe eligans (Harris, 1780) 2020
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Formica cunicularia Latreille, 1798 2015 - 2017
- Formica rufibarbis Fabricius, 1793 2015 - 2017
- Lasius alienus (Foerster, 1850) 2015
- Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792) 2015 - 2017
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
EN Mercure, Petit agreste Arethusana arethusa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1929
RE Hermite Chazara briseis (Linnaeus, 1764) 1929
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2009
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Grande tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2009 - 2018
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2017
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009 - 2018
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2016
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2016
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2012
LC Phanéroptère méridional Phaneroptera nana Fieber, 1853 2010 - 2019
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2015 - 2019
NT Decticelle chagrinée Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012 - 2019
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2012
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2012 - 2014
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2012 - 2016
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2012 - 2019
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
NT Gomphocère tacheté Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815) 2018
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2012
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2012 - 2019
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
DD Oedipode émeraudine Aiolopus thalassinus (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2015 - 2018
EN Aeschne isoscèle Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767) 2016
- Myrmica schencki Viereck, 1903 2016
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2009 - 2016
LC Petite violette Boloria dia (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2013
- Isodontia mexicana (Saussure, 1867) 2018
Tigre du platane Corythucha ciliata (Say, 1832) 2019
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794) 2019
LC Coccinelle de la bryone Henosepilachna argus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2012 - 2013
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2013
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013 - 2014
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Andrena nitida (Müller, 1776) 2020
DD Zygène transalpine Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780) 2009 - 2015
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2015
Larentie de la clématite Horisme vitalbata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
Noctuelle blessée Peridroma saucia (Hübner, 1808) 2015
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Hypène des ponts (L') Hypena obsitalis (Hübner, 1813) 2012 - 2016
Noctuelle des potagers, Potagère Lacanobia oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cucullie du bouillon-blanc, Brèche Shargacucullia verbasci (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
- Rhagoletis completa Cresson, 1929 2015
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2007 - 2015
Noctuelle des jachères, Noctuelle cubiculaire Caradrina clavipalpis (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010 - 2015
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
- Myrmica specioides Bondroit, 1918 2015
- Temnothorax parvulus (Schenck, 1852) 2016
Pyrale du Buis Cydalima perspectalis (Walker, 1859) 2017 - 2018
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2011
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Plongeon arctique Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2012
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1991 - 2012
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2005
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2020
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2019
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2003
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1994 - 2003
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 1993 - 2002
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2012
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 1997 - 2003
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2009
NE Fuligule milouinan Aythya marila (Linnaeus, 1760) 1991 - 2003
NE Eider à duvet Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2004
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2018
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2012
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2003
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 1995
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2005
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2009
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2010
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2017
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
NA Cygne noir Cygnus atratus (Latham, 1790) 1995 - 2008
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1991 - 2020
NA Cygne chanteur Cygnus cygnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
Oie des moissons Anser fabalis (Latham, 1787) 2002
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2011
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2011
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 1997
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2005
NA Canard carolin Aix sponsa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
NA Canard mandarin Aix galericulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2004
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2002
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2008
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2011
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2017
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2012
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2013
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1995 - 2015
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2006
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2000 - 2019
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2013
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2008 - 2018
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2016
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2011
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2017
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2014
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
EN Cochevis huppé Galerida cristata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 1998
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1997 - 2016
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2018
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011 - 2015
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2005
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2016
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1995 - 2015
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1994 - 2016
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2005
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2015
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2012 - 2016
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 1998
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1997 - 2016
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2014
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 1996 - 2012
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2019
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2016
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2000
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2016
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2016
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2016
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
DD Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 1997
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758 1998
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994 - 2003
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2001
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2017
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1986 - 2014
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 1995 - 2014
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1992 - 2019
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
NE Mouette pygmée Hydrocoloeus minutus (Pallas, 1776) 1995
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2016
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2005
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 2015