Guise (02361)

Clubduvieuxmanoir~commonswiki [CC-BY-SA]

342
espèces

21
espèces menacées

122
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1972 - 2013
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1915 - 2022
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 1915
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1915 - 2012
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1915 - 2013
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2000 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Pholque phalangide Pholcus phalangioides (Fuessly, 1775) 2021 - 2024
Linyphie triangulaire Linyphia triangularis (Clerck, 1758) 2019
LC Méta des cavernes Meta menardi (Latreille, 1804) 2015 - 2024
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2019
LC Épeire des fissures Nuctenea umbratica (Clerck, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2019 - 2022
Thomise tricolore Diaea dorsata (Fabricius, 1777) 2019
Philodrome disparate Philodromus dispar Walckenaer, 1826 2012
Anyphène à chevrons Anyphaena accentuata (Walckenaer, 1802) 2019
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2012
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2019
- Nigma walckenaeri (Roewer, 1951) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013 - 2019
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2012 - 2019
- Trachelipus rathkii (Brandt, 1833) 2021
Cloporte nain Trichoniscus pusillus Brandt, 1833 2021
- Porcellio spinicornis Say, 1818 2019
Aselle aquatique Asellus (Asellus) aquaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Armadille à long museau Armadillidium nasatum Budde-Lund, 1885 2019
Écrevisse américaine Faxonius limosus (Rafinesque, 1817) 2013 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1761) 2015
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 2015
- Gyrinus substriatus Stephens, 1828 2015
Rhinocéros Oryctes nasicornis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 2015
DD - Scymnus auritus Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2022
DD - Scymnus ferrugatus (Moll, 1785) 2022
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2022
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2022
LC - Scymnus suturalis Westman in Thunberg, 1795 2019
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2021 - 2022
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2021 - 2022
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2022
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2012 - 2022
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2019
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Platycheirus albimanus (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2024
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Syritte piaulante Syritta pipiens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
- Coremacera marginata (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2018
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Myrmus miriformis (Fallén, 1807) 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
- Beosus maritimus (Scopoli, 1763) 2019
Ciseau, Patineur, Araignée d'eau, Gerris lacustre Gerris lacustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Batelier, Cigale d'eau Corixa punctata (Illiger, 1807) 2015
- Sigara falleni (Fieber, 1848) 2015
Cicadelle verte Cicadella viridis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Fourmi toute brune Formica fusca Linnaeus, 1758 2017
- Lasius emarginatus (Olivier, 1792) 2017 - 2018
Fourmi noire des jardins Lasius niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bourdon des pierres Bombus lapidarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2011
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2011 - 2012
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2011
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2011
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2019
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2011 - 2019
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2018 - 2019
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2019
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019
Fourmi rouge Myrmica rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Fourmi jaune Lasius flavus (Fabricius, 1782) 2018
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
Lebia croisée Lebia cruxminor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 2015
Bombyle bicolore Bombylius discolor Mikan, 1796 2012
- Diphyus quadripunctorius (Müller, 1776) 2023
- Helophorus grandis Illiger, 1798 2015
- Sigara nigrolineata (Fieber, 1848) 2015
- Sigara lateralis (Leach, 1817) 2015
- Pilophorus cinnamopterus (Kirschbaum, 1856) 2022
- Pilophorus perplexus Douglas & Scott, 1875 2022
- Pseudoloxops coccineus (Meyer-Dür, 1843) 2022
- Pinalitus cervinus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1841) 2022
- Stenodema laevigata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2019
- Temnostethus gracilis Horváth, 1907 2022
- Rhyparochromus vulgaris (Schilling, 1829) 2019
- Dicranocephalus albipes (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Syromastus rhombeus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2019
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2019
- Carpocoris fuscispinus (Boheman, 1850) 2019
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2022
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2011
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2016
- Pomatinus substriatus (P.W.J. Müller, 1806) 2018
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Cidarie dérivée, Violette Anticlea derivata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Toupet Hypena rostralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2024
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2019
- Scymnus oertzeni Weise, 1886 2022 - 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2011 - 2022
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2011
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2011
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2024
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2011 - 2014
- Anchoscelis lunosa (Haworth, 1809) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2011
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2021
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2019
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2024
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2017
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2023
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2011
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
NT Campagnol de Scherman Arvicola amphibius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2021
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2020
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018 - 2023
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2012
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2016 - 2021
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2019 - 2023
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2022 - 2023
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2024
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Nérite des rivières Theodoxus fluviatilis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Paludine d'Europe Viviparus viviparus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Elégante striée Pomatias elegans (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012 - 2021
Clausilie commune Clausilia bidentata (Strøm, 1765) 2012 - 2013
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012 - 2013
Escargot des jardins Cepaea hortensis (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2021
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
Mulette des peintres Unio pictorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Mulette renflée Unio tumidus Philipsson, 1788 2011
Mulette épaisse Unio crassus Philipsson, 1788 2011
Anodonte des rivières Anodonta anatina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Cyclade commune Sphaerium corneum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Bulime boueux Merdigera obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Limace des caves Limacus flavus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Hélice cerise Fruticicola fruticum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2012
Petit moine Monacha cartusiana (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Fuseau commun Cochlodina laminata (Montagu, 1803) 2012
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2011
Moine des bois Monachoides incarnatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Luisant des Pyrénées Oxychilus navarricus (Bourguignat, 1870) 2012 - 2021
Veloutée commune Trochulus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Clausilie septentrionale Alinda biplicata (Montagu, 1803) 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2017
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1995
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2023
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2024
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 1995
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1995
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 1995
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2012
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2024
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2024
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2014
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2023
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2019
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2010
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2024
Faisan doré Chrysolophus pictus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1995
NE Grue cendrée Grus grus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995
NE Pluvier guignard Eudromias morinellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2009
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1995 - 2021
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2024
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2023
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2014
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1995 - 2012
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2013
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2010
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2012 - 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2024
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2012 - 2023
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2024
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2006 - 2021
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2010
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2023
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2011
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 2021
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2014
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2023
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2014 - 2017
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2022
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2021
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2010
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2021
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2016 - 2018
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2024
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2016
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
NE Bergeronnette de Yarrell Motacilla yarrellii Gould, 1837 2009
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Brème commune Abramis brama (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2017
Ablette Alburnus alburnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Carassin commun Carassius carassius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hotu Chondrostoma nasus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
Goujon Gobio gobio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Able de Heckel Leucaspius delineatus (Heckel, 1843) 2017
Vandoise Leuciscus leuciscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Chevaine Squalius cephalus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Vairon Phoxinus phoxinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
Bouvière Rhodeus amarus (Bloch, 1782) 2013 - 2017
Gardon Rutilus rutilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
Rotengle Scardinius erythrophthalmus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Tanche Tinca tinca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Loche franche Barbatula barbatula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
Epinoche Gasterosteus aculeatus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2016
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
Perche Perca fluviatilis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Opilio canestrinii (Thorell, 1876) 2019
- Oligolophus hanseni (Kraepelin, 1896) 2017
- Dicranopalpus ramosus (Simon, 1909) 2019