Ault (80039)

Entomolo [CC-BY-SA]

308
espèces

55
espèces menacées

257
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2022
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1979
VU Crapaud calamite Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768) 1988
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Ligie maritime Ligia oceanica (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013 - 2018
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Cloporte rosâtre Androniscus dentiger Verhoeff, 1908 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Carabe doré Carabus auratus Linnaeus, 1761 2019
Hanneton d'été Rhizotrogus aestivus (Olivier, 1789) 2016
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2019 - 2021
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2019
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2014 - 2024
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2014 - 2024
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2014 - 2024
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2015 - 2024
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2024
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2024
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2024
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2011 - 2015
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2019 - 2024
- Anthicus antherinus (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022
Cryptocéphale à bandes blanches Cryptocephalus vittatus Fabricius, 1775 2021
Asile frelon, Asilide frelon Asilus crabroniformis Linnaeus, 1758 2024
- Melangyna umbellatarum (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Phytomyza ilicis Curtis, 1846 2021 - 2024
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Pantilius tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2019 - 2021
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019 - 2022
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2024
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Ischnodemus sabuleti (Fallén, 1826) 2019 - 2024
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2021
- Dicyphus epilobii Reuter, 1883 2019
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2013
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Hespérie de l'Alcée Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2021
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014 - 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
VU Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
EN Gazé Aporia crataegi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Hausse-queue blanche, Courtaud Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bombyx de la ronce, Polyphage Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2015
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2009
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2014 - 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2002 - 2023
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2002
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2015
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2002
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2017
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2013
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
Capricorne à étuis dentelés Pogonocherus hispidus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
- Pachytomella passerinii (A. Costa, 1842) 2019 - 2021
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2015
- Lygus maritimus Wagner, 1949 2022
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2022 - 2024
- Charagochilus gyllenhalii (Fallén, 1807) 2021
- Capsodes flavomarginatus (Donovan, 1798) 2013
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2015
- Campyloneura virgula (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2015
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2019 - 2022
- Scolopostethus affinis (Schilling, 1829) 2022
- Oxycarenus lavaterae (Fabricius, 1787) 2024
- Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer, 1797) 2015 - 2024
- Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778) 2019 - 2024
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019 - 2024
- Tritomegas sexmaculatus (Rambur, 1839) 2019
- Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2024
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2015
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2019 - 2022
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC - Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2022
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2019
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Calvia à 10 points, Coccinelle à 10 gouttes Calvia decemguttata (Linnaeus, 1767) 2024
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2022
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2019 - 2024
NA - Rhyzobius lophanthae (Blaisdell, 1892) 2022
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811) 2015
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène décolorée Perizoma flavofasciata (Thunberg, 1792) 2013
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1761) 2015
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ecaille fermière, Ecaille villageoise Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2018 - 2021
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014 - 2024
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2002 - 2017
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2001
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2023
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2013
Phoque veau-marin Phoca vitulina Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
Marsouin commun Phocoena phocoena (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2024
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2023
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2022
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Caragouille globuleuse Cernuella virgata (da Costa, 1778) 1983 - 2018
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Caragouille rosée Theba pisana (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cornet étroit Cochlicella acuta (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018
Bulime boueux Merdigera obscura (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2024
Cornet méditerranéen Cochlicella barbara (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2024
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1982 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Plongeon arctique Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2006
Plongeon imbrin (Plongeon huard) Gavia immer (Brünnich, 1764) 1995 - 2018
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2022
Grèbe jougris Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) 2006
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 2005 - 2018
EN Fulmar boréal Fulmarus glacialis (Linnaeus, 1761) 1975 - 2024
NA Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
CR Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2006
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
NE Eider à duvet Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
Plongeon catmarin Gavia stellata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1992 - 2023
Fou de Bassan Morus bassanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
LC Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2008 - 2023
VU Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
Ibis falcinelle Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1995 - 2023
CR Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
Courlis corlieu Numenius phaeopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
CR Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2023
Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2023
Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 2002
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2022
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2023
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
NT Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2024
Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2023
LC Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2018
Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2001
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
NA Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2015
Bernache cravant Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2024
Macreuse noire Melanitta nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
Harle huppé Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2023
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
VU Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2019 - 2023
CR Milan royal Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2023
Bécasseau cocorli Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2002
Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Faucon pèlerin Falco peregrinus Tunstall, 1771 1991 - 2023
VU Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2024
VU Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2023
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
CR Huîtrier pie Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
EN Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2008
NT Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 2002
Bécasseau de Temminck Calidris temminckii (Leisler, 1812) 2002
Tournepierre à collier Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2024
Grand Labbe Stercorarius skua (Brünnich, 1764) 2006 - 2009
EN Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
NT Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2023
NT Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1977 - 2024
VU Goéland marin Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2023
VU Mouette tridactyle Rissa tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2023
EN Sterne caugek Thalasseus sandvicensis (Latham, 1787) 2003 - 2022
NE Guillemot de Troïl Uria aalge (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1991 - 2021
Pingouin torda (Petit Pingouin) Alca torda Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2006
LC Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 1991 - 2022
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2023
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2005 - 2023
VU Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
NT Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2019 - 2022
NT Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2023
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
VU Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
CR Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2023
VU Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
NT Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2024
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
EN Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
VU Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2023
NT Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2019 - 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011 - 2023
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2024
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2006 - 2024
CR Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2023
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2023
Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2023
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2023
VU Cisticole des joncs Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810) 2002 - 2023
VU Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2019
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2018
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2019 - 2021
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2003 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2013 - 2022
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NT Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2015 - 2023
EN Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2024
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
LC Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2023
VU Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
NT Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
NT Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
NA Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Bruant des neiges Plectrophenax nivalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2008
VU Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2022
EN Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1766 2023
EN Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
VU Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2023
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2024
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1978 - 2023
NT Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2023
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2023
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007 - 2023
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2019 - 2021
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
VU Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2023
NA Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
NE Bergeronnette de Yarrell Motacilla yarrellii Gould, 1837 2014