Ault (80039)

Entomolo [CC-BY-SA]

273
espèces

29
espèces menacées

181
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 1988 - 2019
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 1970
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 1970 - 1980
VU Crapaud calamite Epidalea calamita (Laurenti, 1768) 1988
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Ligie maritime Ligia oceanica (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013
Porcellion rude Porcellio scaber Latreille, 1804 2013 - 2018
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Cloporte des mousses Philoscia muscorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Cloporte rosâtre Androniscus dentiger Verhoeff, 1908 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hanneton d'été Rhizotrogus aestivus (Olivier, 1789) 2016
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2019
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2019
LC Coccinelle des landes Chilocorus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2014
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2014 - 2019
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2014
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1852 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 10 points Adalia decempunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 1852 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 4 points Harmonia quadripunctata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2011 - 2015
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2019
- Melangyna umbellatarum (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
- Eristalis arbustorum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Phytomyza ilicis Curtis, 1846 2021
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Pantilius tunicatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2019
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
- Dyroderes umbraculatus (Fabricius, 1775) 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Punaise de l'aubépine Acanthosoma haemorrhoidale (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
- Ischnodemus sabuleti (Fallén, 1826) 2019
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Dicyphus epilobii Reuter, 1883 2019
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2013
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2021
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2014
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2017
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Louvette Korscheltellus lupulinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Hausse-queue blanche, Courtaud Clostera curtula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Bombyx de la ronce, Polyphage Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2015
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2009
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2014 - 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2002
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2002
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2015
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2002
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2017
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2013
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2017
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2015
- Pachytomella passerinii (A. Costa, 1842) 2019
- Heterotoma planicornis (Pallas, 1772) 2015
- Capsodes flavomarginatus (Donovan, 1798) 2013
- Deraeocoris flavilinea (A. Costa, 1862) 2015
- Campyloneura virgula (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2015
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2019
- Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer, 1797) 2015 - 2019
- Stictopleurus punctatonervosus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
Gonocère du buis Gonocerus acuteangulatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
- Tritomegas sexmaculatus (Rambur, 1839) 2019
- Elasmostethus interstinctus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Cyphostethus tristriatus (Fabricius, 1787) 2015
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2019
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2019
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Coccinelle des cimes, Coccinelle à 18 points Myrrha octodecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2019
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2015
- Carcina quercana (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Ditula angustiorana (Haworth, 1811) 2015
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Phalène décolorée Perizoma flavofasciata (Thunberg, 1792) 2013
Phalène ondée, Incertaine Xanthorhoe fluctuata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cul brun Euproctis chrysorrhoea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ecaille fermière, Ecaille villageoise Arctia villica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014 - 2015
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2002 - 2017
Criquet mélodieux, Oedipode bimouchetée Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2001
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2000
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2015
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2015
DD Oreillard gris Plecotus austriacus (J.B. Fischer, 1829) 2017
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2013
Phoque veau-marin Phoca vitulina Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2021
Marsouin commun Phocoena phocoena (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2021
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Caragouille globuleuse Cernuella virgata (da Costa, 1778) 1983 - 2018
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2013
Caragouille rosée Theba pisana (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Cornet étroit Cochlicella acuta (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 1982 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NE Plongeon arctique Gavia arctica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2006
NA Plongeon imbrin (Plongeon huard) Gavia immer (Brünnich, 1764) 1995 - 2018
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2021
NE Grèbe jougris Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) 2006
NE Grèbe esclavon Podiceps auritus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 2005 - 2018
VU Fulmar boréal Fulmarus glacialis (Linnaeus, 1760) 1975 - 2021
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2006
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2018
NE Eider à duvet Somateria mollissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
NE Plongeon catmarin Gavia stellata (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1992 - 2021
NE Fou de Bassan Morus bassanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2021
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
VU Bihoreau gris Nycticorax nycticorax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2018 - 2021
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1935 - 2018
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NA Ibis falcinelle Plegadis falcinellus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
EN Spatule blanche Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2021
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2000
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 2002
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1978 - 2021
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2011
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2018
NA Oie à bec court Anser brachyrhynchus (Baillon, 1833) 1956
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2001
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2019
NE Bernache cravant Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2021
NE Macreuse noire Melanitta nigra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978 - 2020
NE Harle huppé Mergus serrator Linnaeus, 1758 1992 - 2021
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2020
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2019
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2019
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
NE Bécasseau cocorli Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2002
NA Bécasseau violet Calidris maritima (Brünnich, 1764) 1974
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1991 - 2021
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
EN Huîtrier pie Haematopus ostralegus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2018
VU Echasse blanche Himantopus himantopus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2000 - 2018
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 2002
EN Gravelot à collier interrompu Charadrius alexandrinus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2008
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
NE Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 2002
NE Bécasseau de Temminck Calidris temminckii (Leisler, 1812) 2002
NE Tournepierre à collier Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NE Grand Labbe Stercorarius skua (Brünnich, 1764) 2006 - 2009
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 1977 - 2021
NA Goéland marin Larus marinus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
NE Mouette tridactyle Rissa tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2009
EN Sterne caugek Thalasseus sandvicensis (Latham, 1787) 2003 - 2018
NA Guillemot de Troïl Uria aalge (Pontoppidan, 1763) 1991 - 2019
NE Pingouin torda (Petit Pingouin) Alca torda Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2006
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 1991 - 2021
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1976 - 2014
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2005 - 2021
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2019
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2019
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2021
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2021
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2020
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2021
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2018
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1977 - 2021
NA Hirondelle rousseline Cecropis daurica (Laxmann, 1769) 2009 - 2013
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2018
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2011 - 2020
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2021
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2021
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2006 - 2021
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
Monticole bleu Monticola solitarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2021
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2011 - 2021
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
VU Cisticole des joncs Cisticola juncidis (Rafinesque, 1810) 2002 - 2008
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2018
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2021
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2003 - 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2013 - 2019
NA Pouillot brun Phylloscopus fuscatus (Blyth, 1842) 1994
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2015 - 2019
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2021
NA Crave à bec rouge Pyrrhocorax pyrrhocorax (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2021
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2016
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2017
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NE Bruant des neiges Plectrophenax nivalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2008
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2020
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1978 - 2021
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2021
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2007 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2019 - 2021
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2021
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
Bergeronnette de Yarrell Motacilla yarrellii Gould, 1837 2014