Pimprez (60492)

Ventadour87 [CC-BY-SA]

251
espèces

23
espèces menacées

69
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Haliplus ruficollis (De Geer, 1774) 1994
- Hydroporus incognitus Sharp, 1869 1994
Hydropore des marais Hydroporus palustris (Linnaeus, 1760) 1994
- Hydroporus planus (Fabricius, 1781) 1994
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
- Agabus bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1767) 1994
- Agabus nebulosus (Forster, 1771) 1994
- Agabus undulatus (Schrank, 1776) 1994
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Téléphore livide Cantharis livida Linnaeus, 1758 2012
Agapanthie à pilosité verdâtre, Saperde à pilosité verdâtre Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775) 2014
Cardinal rouge, Cardinal à tête rouge Pyrochroa serraticornis (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2014
Hélophile à bandes grises Helophilus trivittatus (Fabricius, 1805) 2012
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2014
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2018
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2012
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2019
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2012
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2001 - 2012
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2012
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1990 - 2018
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2001 - 2012
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 1990 - 2005
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2005 - 2014
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2005
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2005 - 2014
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2005
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990 - 2012
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 1990 - 2018
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2005 - 2010
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2005
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1990 - 2012
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2005
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2010
NT Thécla du prunier, Thécla du coudrier Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
- Hydroporus striola (Gyllenhal, 1826) 1994
Lacon souris, Adélocère des potagers, Taupin gris-de-souris Agrypnus murinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Hydraena assimilis Rey, 1885 1994
- Hydraena riparia Kugelann, 1794 1994
Phalène des pâturages, Acidalie invariable Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2012
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2014
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2014
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2012
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999 - 2012
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2014
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2010
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2001 - 2012
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2001 - 2014
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2012
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999 - 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2000 - 2008
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2009
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2008
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2007
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2011
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2014
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2012
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2016
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2014
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2017
NE Bécassine sourde Lymnocryptes minimus (Brünnich, 1764) 2015
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2008
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2008
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 2001
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2008
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2001
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2012
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2020
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2003 - 2017
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2007
NE Harelde boréale Clangula hyemalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
NE Macreuse brune Melanitta fusca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2003
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2004
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2009
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2009
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2008
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2010
NE Pluvier argenté Pluvialis squatarola (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2001 - 2007
NE Mouette tridactyle Rissa tridactyla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2010
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
Guifette leucoptère Chlidonias leucopterus (Temminck, 1815) 1988
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2002
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2010
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2004
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2013
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2017
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2002
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2008
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2014
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2008
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2009
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2005
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2007 - 2014
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2016
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2009
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2010
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2014
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2008
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2014
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2004
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1997 - 2004
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2008
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2003
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2014
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2014
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2001 - 2010
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2001 - 2015
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2012
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2008 - 2011
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2004 - 2017
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2002 - 2012
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2004 - 2012
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2001 - 2005
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2006 - 2008
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2017
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1997 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2009
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2017
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2017
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2008
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2005
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2014
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2010
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2012
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2010
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2017
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2017
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2010
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2000 - 2009
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 1998 - 2017
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2012
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2005
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2005
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Brochet Esox lucius Linnaeus, 1758 2017