Vaucelles-et-Beffecourt (02765)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

227
espèces

17
espèces menacées

48
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2010 - 2021
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2021
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2017 - 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2021
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2010 - 2018
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2013 - 2018
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2010 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Saltique fourmi Myrmarachne formicaria (De Geer, 1778) 2017
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2012 - 2021
LC Epeire de velours Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) 2020
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2012
Micrommate émeraude Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1758) 2018
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2018 - 2020
VU dolomède commune Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758) 2021
Saltique marqué Aelurillus v-insignitus (Clerck, 1758) 2019
LC Diodie tête de mort Zilla diodia (Walckenaer, 1802) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Cicindèle hybride Cicindela hybrida Linnaeus, 1758 2021
Elaphre cuivré Elaphrus cupreus Duftschmid, 1812 2017
Elaphre des rivages Elaphrus riparius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
Petit Capricorne, Capricorne de scopoli Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 2012
- Caliprobola speciosa (Rossi, 1790) 2017
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2015
VU Echiquier, Hespérie du Brome Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) 2018 - 2020
VU Virgule, Comma Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2014
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010 - 2018
NT Nacré de la sanguisorbe, Nacré de la reine des prés Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 2015 - 2018
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010 - 2021
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2017 - 2021
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Thécla du bouleau Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2020
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2021
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
Staurope du hêtre, Ecureuil Stauropus fagi (Linnaeus, 1758) 1971
Demi-lune grise Notodonta torva (Hübner, 1803) 1971
Demi-lune blanche Drymonia querna (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1971 - 2015
Crête de coq Ptilodon capucina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1971
Hausse-queue grise Clostera anastomosis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1971
Processionnaire du chêne Thaumetopoea processionea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1971
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Bombyx de la ronce, Polyphage Macrothylacia rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Sphinx de l'euphorbe Hyles euphorbiae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2014 - 2021
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2018
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2014 - 2021
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2014 - 2020
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2021
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2014 - 2018
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2018
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2019
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2014
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 2018
NT Aeschne printanière Brachytron pratense (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2018 - 2021
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2021
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2004 - 2015
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2004
NT Decticelle chagrinée Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2004 - 2019
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 1997 - 2019
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1999 - 2021
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2010 - 2015
LC Méconème tambourinaire Meconema thalassinum (De Geer, 1773) 2010 - 2015
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 1999 - 2019
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
LC Tetrix forestier Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2004 - 2021
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 1999 - 2019
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010 - 2017
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2012
NT Gomphocère tacheté Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815) 2004 - 2019
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2015 - 2019
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2010 - 2019
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
EN Aeschne isoscèle Aeshna isoceles (O.F. Müller, 1767) 2014
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014 - 2018
NT Cuivré fuligineux Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) 2020
CR* Azuré du trèfle, Petit porte-queue Cupido argiades (Pallas, 1771) 2010
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
- Bembix rostrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
- Troilus luridus (Fabricius, 1775) 2014
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
DD Coccinelle à 5 points Coccinella quinquepunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2012
- Sphecodes albilabris (Fabricius, 1793) 2012
Petite Sésie du Peuplier (La), Sésie asiliforme (La) Paranthrene tabaniformis (Rottemburg, 1775) 2017
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Impolie Idaea aversata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Intruse Archiearis parthenias (Linnaeus, 1760) 2010
Harpye bicuspide Furcula bicuspis (Borkhausen, 1790) 1971
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
Ondulée, Noctuelle porphyre Lycophotia porphyrea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Noctuelle capsulaire Hadena bicruris (Hufnagel, 1766) 1971
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2014
Noctuelle argentule, Barré d'argent Deltote bankiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2021
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2021
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2010
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999 - 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2010 - 2015
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2009 - 2021
LC Nacré de la Ronce, Nacré lilacé, Nacré lilas, Daphné, Grande Violette Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2018 - 2021
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2014
- Pterophorus pentadactylus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1999 - 2010
Criquet mélodieux, Oedipode bimouchetée Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
- Gomphocerippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848) 1999
- Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 1999 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2016
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2012
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Auriculette naine Carychium minimum O.F. Müller, 1774 2017
Auriculette commune Carychium tridentatum (Risso, 1826) 2017
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2017
Luisantine des marais Zonitoides nitidus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2021
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
EN Spatule blanche Platalea leucorodia Linnaeus, 1758 2021
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2018
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2017
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2021
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2021
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2021
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2020 - 2021
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2019
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2021
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2019 - 2021
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2017
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2021
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2017 - 2021
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2017 - 2021
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2017
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2021
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2017 - 2021
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2021
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2021
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2020 - 2021
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2021
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2021
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2021
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017