Bray-sur-Somme (80136)

Claude villetaneuse [CC-BY-SA]

256
espèces

12
espèces menacées

52
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2014
LC Coccinelle des saules Chilocorus renipustulatus (Scriba, 1791) 2014
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2013
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2014 - 2019
Petit crache-sang Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Galerucella nymphaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2019
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2012 - 2019
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2014
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Andrène grise Andrena cineraria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Bourdon des champs Bombus pascuorum (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
- Halictus rubicundus (Christ, 1791) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2013
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2013
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Bucéphale, Porte-écu jaune Phalera bucephala (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Bombyx du chêne Lasiocampa quercus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2017
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2002 - 2019
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2002 - 2017
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2018
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2002 - 2019
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2018 - 2019
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2017
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2012 - 2017
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2018
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2010 - 2019
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011 - 2019
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2013 - 2018
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2018 - 2019
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2013 - 2019
NT Decticelle chagrinée Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2019
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2018 - 2019
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2013
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 2011 - 2013
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2011 - 2019
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2014
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Calvia à 14 points, Coccinelle à 14 gouttes Calvia quatuordecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
- Andrena flavipes Panzer, 1799 2018
- Andrena haemorrhoa (Fabricius, 1781) 2018
Psithyre vestale Bombus vestalis (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2018
- Lasioglossum laticeps (Schenck, 1868) 2018
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Tordeuse de la berce Pammene aurana (Fabricius, 1775) 2013
Phalène brumeuse Operophtera brumata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 2012 - 2014
Phalène velue, Phalène de l'aulne Phigalia pilosaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2012
Céladon, Perlée Campaea margaritaria (Linnaeus, 1760) 2013
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Phalène du marronnier, Alsophile printanière Alsophila aescularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2017
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Craintive, Méticuleuse Phlogophora meticulosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Mantelée, Xanthie ochracée Xanthia togata (Esper, 1788) 2017
Xanthie cannelle Xanthia ocellaris (Borkhausen, 1792) 1997
Noctuelle de la lychnide, Cannelée Agrochola lychnidis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Noctuelle-sphinx, Noctuelle de Cassini Asteroscopus sphinx (Hufnagel, 1766) 2012
Noctuelle de l'Aubépine Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2012 - 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2013
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2010 - 2012
- Andrena nigroaenea (Kirby, 1802) 2018
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Bouton commun Discus rotundatus (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2014
Grande loche Arion rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Escargot des haies Cepaea nemoralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975 - 2019
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2003 - 2012
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2016
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2000
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2012
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1977 - 2018
EN Blongios nain Ixobrychus minutus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1976 - 2018
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2017
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2014
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 1998
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2002
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1975 - 2004
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1976 - 2018
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2014 - 2017
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
DD Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2016
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1991 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2019
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1908 - 2004
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 1975
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2013
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2017
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2012
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2002
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2019
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2014
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2012
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2018 - 2019
CR Rousserolle turdoïde Acrocephalus arundinaceus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1978
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2018
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2018
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2010 - 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2010 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 1976 - 2019
NA Gobemouche nain Ficedula parva (Bechstein, 1794) 2010
EN Panure à moustaches Panurus biarmicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1988
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2006
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2006
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2018
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2011
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019