Mont-l'Évêque (60421)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

346
espèces

47
espèces menacées

108
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2021
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2024
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 1997
VU Coronelle lisse Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768 2019
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2014
NA Grenouille rieuse Pelophylax ridibundus (Pallas, 1771) 2021 - 2022
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1999 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Aselle des murs Oniscus asellus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Cloporte rosâtre Androniscus dentiger Verhoeff, 1908 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Bousier Anoplotrupes stercorosus (Hartmann in Scriba, 1791) 2015
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Malachie à deux points Malachius bipustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Charançon de l'iris des marais Mononychus punctumalbum (Herbst, 1784) 2023
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Ischnodemus sabuleti (Fallén, 1826) 2014
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2022
- Lasius umbratus (Nylander, 1846) 2016
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2014
EN Miroir Heteropterus morpheus (Pallas, 1771) 2012 - 2023
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
LC Petit Sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2012 - 2019
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Petit Nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 1929
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
EN Azuré des Coronilles Plebejus argyrognomon (Bergsträsser, 1779) 1929
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010
LC Thécla du Bouleau Thecla betulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2021
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2021
LC Flambé Iphiclides podalirius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Bombyx du pin Dendrolimus pini (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2004
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2004 - 2023
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2023
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2021
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2004 - 2023
LC Libellule à quatre taches Libellula quadrimaculata Linnaeus, 1758 2004
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2004
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2004
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Cordulie à taches jaunes Somatochlora flavomaculata (Vander Linden, 1825) 2023
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2014 - 2022
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2004 - 2023
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2005 - 2014
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2005 - 2022
NT Decticelle grisâtre Platycleis albopunctata (Goeze, 1778) 2022
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2005 - 2022
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2022
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2005 - 2022
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2005 - 2022
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2005 - 2016
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2005 - 2018
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2020
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
NT Gomphocère tacheté Myrmeleotettix maculatus (Thunberg, 1815) 2018
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2010
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2005
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2009
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
EN Mélitée du Mélampyre Melitaea athalia (Rottemburg, 1775) 2009 - 2022
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Lepture rouge Stictoleptura rubra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Grillon bordelais Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) 2018
- Dictyla humuli (Fabricius, 1794) 2014
LC - Nephus quadrimaculatus (Herbst, 1783) 2022
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2022
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2022
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2022
Taupin arlequin Selatosomus cruciatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Hélope brune Nalassus laevioctostriatus (Goeze, 1777) 2020
Cossus des roseaux Phragmataecia castaneae (Hübner, 1790) 2015 - 2016
- Tortrix viridana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Clepsis spectrana (Treitschke, 1830) 2023
- Scoparia pyralella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2023
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
Double ligne, Bipoint Ochropacha duplaris (Linnaeus, 1761) 2015
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2001
Batis Thyatira batis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Phalène aurorale, Variée Idaea muricata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2001
Phalène écussonnée Idaea dimidiata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Echancrée Idaea emarginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Acidalie dégénérée Idaea degeneraria (Hübner, 1799) 2015
Acidalie sobre Idaea straminata (Borkhausen, 1794) 2001
Phalène des pâturages, Acidalie invariable Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2015
Cidarie bicolore, Mignonne Plemyria rubiginata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Cidarie roussâtre Dysstroma truncata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Cidarie pyrale, Phalène du caille-lait jaune Gandaritis pyraliata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Cidarie du prunier Eulithis prunata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Eupithécie de l'absinthe Eupithecia absinthiata (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Eupithécie du groseillier Eupithecia assimilata Doubleday, 1856 2015
Epithécie frappée Eupithecia icterata (Villers, 1789) 2015
Mélanthie pie Melanthia procellata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Alternée, Phalène du pied-de-lion Epirrhoe alternata (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2015
Désignée Xanthorhoe designata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2015
Phalène quadrifasciée Xanthorhoe quadrifasiata (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Géomètre papillonaire, Grande naïade Geometra papilionaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Cabère strigillée Perconia strigillaria (Hübner, 1787) 2001 - 2021
Phalène du Bouleau Biston betularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2021
Boarmie apparentée, Boarmie pointillée Hypomecis punctinalis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Cabère virginale Cabera pusaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Philobie alternée Macaria alternata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Philobie effacée Macaria liturata (Clerck, 1759) 2001
Nonne, Cul noir Lymantria monacha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Ecaille-tigre Spilosoma lubricipeda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Ecaille cramoisie, Ecaille fuligineuse Phragmatobia fuliginosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2015
Lithosie plombée, Lithosie complanule Eilema lurideola (Zincken, 1817) 2001
Rosette Miltochrista miniata (Forster, 1771) 2001
Nudarie vieille Thumatha senex (Hübner, 1808) 2015 - 2023
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
Noctuelle des moissons, Moissonneuse Agrotis segetum (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
C noir Xestia c-nigrum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Noctuelle de la chélidoine Xestia triangulum (Hufnagel, 1766) 2015
Noctuelle ombragée Xestia sexstrigata (Haworth, 1809) 2015
Noctuelle augure, Oméga Graphiphora augur (Fabricius, 1775) 2015
Noctuelle putride Axylia putris (Linnaeus, 1761) 2015 - 2016
Cordon blanc Ochropleura plecta (Linnaeus, 1761) 2001 - 2015
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Herminie crible Macrochilo cribrumalis (Hübner, 1793) 2016
Herminie des ronces Herminia tarsicrinalis (Knoch, 1782) 2023
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Noctuelle des roselières Arenostola phragmitidis (Hübner, 1803) 2015
Ambiguë, noctuelle ambiguë Hoplodrina ambigua (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2015
Brassicaire, Noctuelle du chou Mamestra brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Cosmie rétuse Ipimorpha retusa (Linnaeus, 1761) 2001
Trapèze Cosmia trapezina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Juventine Callopistria juventina (Stoll in Cramer, 1782) 2001
Noctuelle turque Mythimna turca (Linnaeus, 1761) 2001
Noctuelle pâle Mythimna pallens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Leucanie souillée Mythimna impura (Hübner, 1808) 2015
Leucanie paillée Mythimna straminea (Treitschke, 1825) 2015
Argentée, Noctuelle lithargyrée Mythimna ferrago (Fabricius, 1787) 2001
Découpure, Noctuelle verseuse Scoliopteryx libatrix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
Pie Aedia funesta (Esper, 1786) 2015
Halias du saule Earias clorana (Linnaeus, 1761) 2015
Coride exogène Leptoglossus occidentalis Heidemann, 1910 2013
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014
Noctuelle ophiogramme (La) Lateroligia ophiogramma (Esper, 1794) 2015 - 2023
Noctuelle de l'iris Helotropha leucostigma (Hübner, 1808) 2015
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2005 - 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2012
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2002 - 2011
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2004 - 2023
- Deltote pygarga (Hufnagel, 1766) 2001 - 2015
Nonagrie des marais Lenisa geminipuncta (Haworth, 1809) 2015
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2022
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2005 - 2021
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
Noctuelle veineuse (La) Acronicta albovenosa (Goeze, 1781) 2015
EN Criquet des Pins Gomphocerippus vagans (Eversmann, 1848) 2018
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2005 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2022
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006 - 2019
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2024
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2020
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2024
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2023
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2024
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1990 - 1999
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2021
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1999 - 2015
LC Lérot Eliomys quercinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2015
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2017 - 2021
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2020 - 2021
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013 - 2024
DD Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2020
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2024
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Paludine d'Europe Viviparus viviparus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Ambrette amphibie Succinea putris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Limace léopard Limax maximus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2024
CR Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2024
LC Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2017
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2022
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2024
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016
VU Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2022
CR Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
VU Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2024
Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
NT Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2021
Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2022
LC Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2020 - 2024
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2021
VU Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2012 - 2023
CR Milan royal Milvus milvus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2020
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2024
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
VU Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2021
VU Caille des blés Coturnix coturnix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2013
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2024
NT Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2023
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2023
Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2024
NT Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2022
NT Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2022
NT Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2021
LC Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2023 - 2024
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2024
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2024
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 1999 - 2023
EN Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2016 - 2023
VU Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2023
NT Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2012 - 2023
NA Petit-duc scops Otus scops (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2022
LC Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2022
VU Engoulevent d'Europe Caprimulgus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2021
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2022
VU Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2024
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2022
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2024
NT Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2021
CR Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
VU Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2023
NT Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2023
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
EN Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
VU Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2021
NT Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1998 - 2023
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2024
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2024
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2000 - 2024
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2024
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
NT Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1999 - 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2012 - 2022
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2023
CR Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2021
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2024
RE Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2024
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2009 - 2024
Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2010 - 2024
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2023
LC Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2010 - 2024
VU Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2020
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2022
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2009 - 2022
NT Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2009 - 2023
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2012 - 2023
NT Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1999 - 2023
VU Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
EN Pouillot de Bonelli Phylloscopus bonelli (Vieillot, 1819) 2008 - 2020
EN Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2007 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 1999 - 2024
NT Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2023
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
NT Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 1999 - 2022
EN Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2011 - 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2024
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2023
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2023
LC Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2023
VU Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2024
CR Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2016
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2024
Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2021
NT Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2023
NT Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2023
NA Sizerin flammé/cabaret Acanthis flammea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2021
DD Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2014
VU Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2024
VU Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2024
EN Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
VU Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2021
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2007 - 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2009 - 2018
NT Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2022
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2016
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2008 - 2023
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2021
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2024
EN Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827) 1999 - 2012
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2024
VU Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
NA Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
NE Bergeronnette de Yarrell Motacilla yarrellii Gould, 1837 2022
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Ommatoiulus sabulosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015