Sinceny (02719)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

217
espèces

8
espèces menacées

48
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2013
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2011
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 1998 - 2011
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2011
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2016
LC Triton alpestre Ichthyosaura alpestris (Laurenti, 1768) 2011
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 1998 - 2011
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2011
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 1998
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Phosphuga atrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2017
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2019
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Gendarme Pyrrhocoris apterus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2015
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2018
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NT Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2013
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2014
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Timide Peridea anceps (Goeze, 1781) 2017
Demi-lune noire Drymonia ruficornis (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Hachette Aglia tau (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Sphinx gazé, Sphinx fuciforme Hemaris fuciformis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2011
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013 - 2020
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2011
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2011 - 2020
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2011
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2011
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2013
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2011
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2002 - 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2011 - 2013
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2018
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2013
Minotaure Typhaeus typhoeus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
DD - Chelidura acanthopygia (Géné, 1832) 2017
Silphe à corselet rouge Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2020
- Eysarcoris venustissimus (Schrank, 1776) 2014
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2020
Chrysomèle du peuplier, Mélasome du peuplier, Lina du peuplier Chrysomela populi Linnaeus, 1758 2013
- Diurnea lipsiella (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2019
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
Faucille Drepana falcataria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Râtissée Habrosyne pyritoides (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Phalène ponctuée, Soutenue Cyclophora punctaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène trilignée Cyclophora linearia (Hübner, 1799) 2017
Vieillie, Voisine Idaea seriata (Schrank, 1802) 2017
Acidalie étrille Scopula nigropunctata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2017
Phalène candide, Acidalie candide Asthena albulata (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Cidarie ochracée Ecliptopera silaceata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Epithécie printanière Eupithecia abbreviata Stephens, 1831 2017
Eupithécie triponctuée Eupithecia tripunctaria Herrich-Schäffer, 1852 2017
Phalène de la ronce, Blanchâtre Mesoleuca albicillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène décolorée Perizoma flavofasciata (Thunberg, 1792) 2017
Lobophore verdâtre Acasis viretata (Hübner, 1799) 2017
Phalène sillonnée Hemithea aestivaria (Hübner, 1789) 2017
Hémithée éruginée Jodis lactearia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Phalène du fusain Ligdia adustata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Hibernie défeuillante Erannis defoliaria (Clerck, 1759) 2015
Boarmie crépusculaire, Bi-Ondulée Ectropis crepuscularia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Ennomos illunaire Selenia dentaria (Fabricius, 1775) 2017
Ennomos lunaire, Croissant Selenia lunularia (Hübner, 1788) 2017
Ennomos illustre Selenia tetralunaria (Hufnagel, 1767) 2017
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Philobie tachetée Macaria notata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Pudibonde, Patte étendue Calliteara pudibunda (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Lithosie grise Eilema griseola (Hübner, 1803) 2017
Noctuelle du coudrier Colocasia coryli (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Hibou Noctua pronuba (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2017
Monoglyphe, Noctuelle radicée Apamea monoglypha (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Inconstante, Fragile, Orthosie variable Orthosia incerta (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Gothique Orthosia gothica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Téniocampe ambiguë, Orthosie farineuse Orthosia cruda (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2017
Satellite Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2017
Robuste, Conistre polie, Orrhodie de l'airelle Conistra vaccinii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2017 - 2019
Noctuelle de l'Aubépine Allophyes oxyacanthae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
Petite biche Dorcus parallelipipedus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2011 - 2014
Cul doré Sphrageidus similis (Fuessly, 1775) 2017
Xanthie lavée Leptologia lota (Clerck, 1759) 2019
Fauvette, Xanthie ferruginée Sunira circellaris (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2017
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1996
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2019
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2016
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 1996
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2012
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2013
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2010
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2012
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2010
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2005 - 2010
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006 - 2014
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2012
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2015
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2011 - 2016
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2010
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2013 - 2017
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2011
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2010
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2011
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2016
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2010
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2010
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2009 - 2016
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2009
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2009 - 2020
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2016
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2016
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2010
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2010
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2010
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2009 - 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2010
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2016
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1999 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2010
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2012
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2011
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2017
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2002
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2010
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2012
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2009
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009