Marly-Gomont (02469)

Havang(nl) [CC-BY-SA]

235
espèces

21
espèces menacées

51
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
NT Salamandre tachetée Salamandra salamandra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990
LC Alyte accoucheur Alytes obstetricans (Laurenti, 1768) 1990
VU Rainette verte Hyla arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2000
DD Grenouille verte Pelophylax kl. esculentus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2014
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Rhizobie des friches Rhyzobius litura (Fabricius, 1787) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
Bibion, Mouche de la Saint Marc Bibio marci (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2014
- Melanostoma scalare (Fabricius, 1794) 2014
- Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807) 2012
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2019
Punaise des genêts Piezodorus lituratus (Fabricius, 1794) 2012
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
- Neuroterus albipes (Schenck, 1863) 2016
- Neuroterus numismalis (Fourcroy, 1785) 2016
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
Guêpe commune Vespula vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2007
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2014
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2014
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2011 - 2014
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2011
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2011
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2011 - 2014
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2011
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2014
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2011
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2013
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2011
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
LC - Apterygida media (Hagenbach, 1822) 2012
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Chaetopteryx villosa (Fabricius, 1798) 2018
- Orchesella villosa (Geoffroy, 1762) 2017
- Tomocerus minor (Lubbock, 1862) 2017
- Myrmecina graminicola (Latreille, 1802) 2014
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2014
- Anchomenus dorsalis (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2014
Ophone à pattes rousses Pseudoophonus rufipes (De Geer, 1774) 2018
Tipule à bords des ailes bruns Tipula oleracea Linnaeus, 1758 2019
Galle lenticulaire du chêne Neuroterus quercusbaccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Coccinelle de l'épicéa, Coccinelle brune Aphidecta obliterata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2012
Hépatique (L'), Hépiale de la Fougère (L'), Patte-en-Masse (La) Phymatopus hecta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
Timandre aimée Timandra comae Schmidt, 1931 2002
Cendrée noirâtre, Noctuelle de la patience Acronicta rumicis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2011
LC - Stethorus pusillus (Herbst, 1797) 2004
Pyrale de l'ortie Anania hortulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2000 - 2020
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
LC Musaraigne pygmée Sorex minutus Linnaeus, 1766 2001
LC Musaraigne couronnée Sorex coronatus Millet, 1828 2001
NT Musaraigne aquatique Neomys fodiens (Pennant, 1771) 2001
LC Musaraigne musette Crocidura russula (Hermann, 1780) 2001
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2001
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2016
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2017
NT Hermine Mustela erminea Linnaeus, 1758 2018
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Campagnol roussâtre Clethrionomys glareolus (Schreber, 1780) 2001
LC Campagnol agreste Microtus agrestis (Linnaeus, 1760) 2001
LC Campagnol des champs Microtus arvalis (Pallas, 1778) 2001
LC Campagnol souterrain Microtus subterraneus (de Sélys-Longchamps, 1836) 2001
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2018
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2012
LC Rat des moissons Micromys minutus (Pallas, 1771) 2001 - 2016
LC Souris domestique Mus musculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2001 - 2014
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2018
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2002 - 2012
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2007 - 2019
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2017
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2002
CR Courlis cendré Numenius arquata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2010
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
NA Aigle de Bonelli Aquila fasciata Vieillot, 1822 2012
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998 - 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2012
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2010 - 2019
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2010
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2015
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2020
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003
VU Busard cendré Circus pygargus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2018
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2015
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2018
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1999
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2013 - 2019
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2019
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 1997 - 2019
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2010
NA Hibou des marais Asio flammeus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2003
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2003
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2003
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2020
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1999 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1994 - 2009
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2015
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2010 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2009 - 2019
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2020
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2013 - 2019
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2013
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2010 - 2012
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 1996
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2007 - 2010
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2010 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2009 - 2019
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2013 - 2019
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2013
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2006 - 2020
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 1998
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2013
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2020
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2018
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2009 - 2013
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Chabot commun Cottus gobio Linnaeus, 1758 2013