Neslette (80587)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

158
espèces

5
espèces menacées

42
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2007
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2006
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2016
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC - Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2018
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2018
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2018
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2015
Mouche du chardon Urophora cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Mésembrine du Midi Mesembrina meridiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807) 2018
- Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2015
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1760) 2015 - 2018
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Hespérie de la mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
NT Hespérie des sanguisorbes Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804) 1980 - 2011
LC Point-de-Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
VU Virgule, Comma Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 1971 - 2016
VU Agreste Hipparchia semele (Linnaeus, 1758) 1966
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013 - 2016
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1760) 2005 - 2010
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2007
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2007
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2013
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2011
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 2005 - 2012
LC Argus bleu-nacré (L') Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2003 - 2016
NT Azuré bleu céleste Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 1998 - 2011
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2003 - 2015
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Piéride de la moutarde, Piéride du lotier Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2013
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2010
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 1998
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2009
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1997 - 2015
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2010
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2005
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1998 - 2012
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2009
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1997 - 2016
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2015
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2003 - 2016
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2016
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2003 - 2016
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2003 - 2016
NT Criquet de Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 1996 - 2016
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2003
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2016
Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 1997
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2005 - 2007
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2018
- Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer, 1797) 2018
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2018
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
LC - Platynaspis luteorubra (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC - Scymnus haemorrhoidalis Herbst, 1797 2018
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2018
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Coccinelle des roseaux Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Chrysomèle de la menthe Chrysolina herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825) 2018
LC Zygène de la filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Aspilate jaunâtre, Phalène de la millefeuille Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1971
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
Noctuelle héliaque Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763) 1980
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2003 - 2016
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999 - 2016
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2007
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2003 - 2015
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2003 - 2013
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2002
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1998
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2010
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2003 - 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1998
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2009
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2009
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2015
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2011
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2010
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2015
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2011
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2009
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2007 - 2011
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2015
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2009 - 2015
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2011
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2015
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2011
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2015
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2015