Neslette (80587)

APictche [CC-BY-SA]

251
espèces

9
espèces menacées

57
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2007
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2006
VU Coronelle lisse Coronella austriaca Laurenti, 1768 2022
EN Vipère péliade Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2016
NT Triton ponctué Lissotriton vulgaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Triton palmé Lissotriton helveticus (Razoumowsky, 1789) 2006
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2015 - 2023
NT Adiante fougère Neoscona adianta (Walckenaer, 1802) 2023
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2021
LC Araignée à quatre points Araneus quadratus Clerck, 1758 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC - Scymnus rubromaculatus (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccidule des marais Coccidula rufa (Herbst, 1783) 2018
LC Rhizobie des arbres Rhyzobius chrysomeloides (Herbst, 1792) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Grande coccinelle orange Halyzia sedecimguttata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2023
LC Petite coccinelle orange Vibidia duodecimguttata (Poda, 1761) 2018 - 2023
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2015 - 2023
Saperde grèle Calamobius filum (Rossi, 1790) 2023
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Oedemère ochracé Oedemera podagrariae (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021 - 2023
Cryptocéphale à bandes blanches Cryptocephalus vittatus Fabricius, 1775 2023
Petit crache-sang Timarcha goettingensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
Syrphe du poirier, Syrphe pyrastre Scaeva pyrastri (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2023
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Eristale des fleurs Myathropa florea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Sicus ferrugineus (Linnaeus, 1761) 2023
Mouche du chardon Urophora cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
- Volucella bombylans (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Volucelle zonée Volucella zonaria (Poda, 1761) 2023
Mésembrine du Midi Mesembrina meridiana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
- Stomorhina lunata (Fabricius, 1805) 2023
- Blepharidopterus angulatus (Fallén, 1807) 2018
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
- Eurygaster maura (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2015 - 2021
Punaise nez-de-rat, Punaise des blés Aelia acuminata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Punaise verte Palomena prasina (Linnaeus, 1761) 2015 - 2018
Punaise à pattes rousses Pentatoma rufipes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise grisâtre Elasmucha grisea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Myrmus miriformis (Fallén, 1807) 2023
Hétérogaster de l'ortie Heterogaster urticae (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
- Deraeocoris lutescens (Schilling, 1837) 2018
- Deraeocoris ruber (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
- Adelphocoris lineolatus (Goeze, 1778) 2023
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2023
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2023
Bourdon rudéral Bombus ruderarius (Müller, 1776) 2022
- Halictus scabiosae (Rossi, 1790) 2023
LC Hespérie de la Mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
EN Hespérie des Sanguisorbes Spialia sertorius (Hoffmannsegg, 1804) 2011
NT Point de Hongrie Erynnis tages (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
EN Virgule Hesperia comma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
NT Mégère Lasiommata megera (Linnaeus, 1767) 2013 - 2023
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
LC Céphale Coenonympha arcania (Linnaeus, 1761) 2005 - 2023
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
LC Demi-Deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NT Argus frêle Cupido minimus (Fuessly, 1775) 2005 - 2012
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
NT Argus bleu-nacré Lysandra coridon (Poda, 1761) 2003 - 2021
NT Bel-Argus Lysandra bellargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2005 - 2011
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2003 - 2021
LC Thécla de la Ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
LC Piéride de la Moutarde Leptidea sinapis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2021
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 1998
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2009 - 2023
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1997 - 2023
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2010
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2023
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2005
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 1998 - 2012
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
NT Orthétrum bleuissant (L') Orthetrum coerulescens (Fabricius, 1798) 2023
NT Cordulie à corps fin (La), Oxycordulie à corps fin (L') Oxygastra curtisii (Dale, 1834) 2023
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2023
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1997 - 2021
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2015 - 2023
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2003 - 2016
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2003 - 2023
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2021 - 2023
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
LC Perce-oreille commun Forficula auricularia Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2023
NT Criquet noir-ébène Omocestus rufipes (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2003 - 2016
NT Criquet de la Palène Stenobothrus lineatus (Panzer, 1796) 1996 - 2023
EN Sténobothre nain Stenobothrus stigmaticus (Rambur, 1838) 2003
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2016 - 2021
NT Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 1997 - 2023
- Merzomyia westermanni (Meigen, 1826) 2021
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2005 - 2023
LC Hespérie du Dactyle Thymelicus lineola (Ochsenheimer, 1808) 2023
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2023
LC Piéride du Navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2023
Lepture havane, Pseudovadonie livide Pseudovadonia livida (Fabricius, 1777) 2023
- Tiphia femorata Fabricius, 1775 2021
- Isocolus scabiosae (Giraud, 1859) 2023
- Polymerus unifasciatus (Fabricius, 1794) 2023
- Liocoris tripustulatus (Fabricius, 1781) 2018
- Closterotomus biclavatus (Herrich-Schäffer, 1835) 2023
Punaise de la pomme de terre Closterotomus norwegicus (Gmelin, 1790) 2023
Nabide-fourmi Himacerus mirmicoides (O. Costa, 1834) 2021
- Himacerus apterus (Fabricius, 1798) 2018
- Cardiastethus fasciiventris (Garbiglietti, 1869) 2018
- Kleidocerys resedae (Panzer, 1797) 2018
- Rhopalus subrufus (Gmelin, 1790) 2018
Punaise de la jusquiame Corizus hyoscyami (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Gonocère du genévrier Gonocerus juniperi Herrich-Schäffer, 1839 2023
Punaise cuirasse Coptosoma scutellatum (Geoffroy, 1785) 2021
Punaise nébuleuse, Punaise des fruits Rhaphigaster nebulosa (Poda, 1761) 2018
Punaise verte ponctuée Nezara viridula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Punaise du chou Eurydema oleracea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Picromerus bidens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
- Arma custos (Fabricius, 1794) 2018
LC - Platynaspis luteorubra (Goeze, 1777) 2018
LC - Scymnus haemorrhoidalis Herbst, 1797 2018
LC - Clitostethus arcuatus (Rossi, 1794) 2018
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2018
LC Coccinelle des roseaux Anisosticta novemdecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018
Andrène de la scabieuse Andrena hattorfiana (Fabricius, 1775) 2023
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Chrysomèle de la menthe Chrysolina herbacea (Duftschmid, 1825) 2018
- Nemophora metallica (Poda, 1761) 2023
DD Zygène transalpine Zygaena transalpina (Esper, 1780) 2023
LC Zygène de la Filipendule Zygaena filipendulae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
EN Procris de l'Hélianthème Adscita geryon (Hübner, 1813) 1980
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Pyrale dorée Pyrausta aurata (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
Pyrale pourprée Pyrausta purpuralis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Pyrale cordelière Pyrausta nigrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2023
- Chrysoteuchia culmella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Phalène ornée Scopula ornata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021 - 2023
Eupithécie de la centaurée Eupithecia centaureata (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Aspilate jaunâtre, Phalène de la millefeuille Aspitates gilvaria (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 1971
Phalène lignée, Phalène blanche Siona lineata (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
Goutte-de-sang, Ecaille du séneçon Tyria jacobaeae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2021
Bordure ensanglantée Diacrisia sannio (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2023
Noctuelle héliaque Panemeria tenebrata (Scopoli, 1763) 1980
Noctuelle jaunâtre Eremobia ochroleuca (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2021
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2023
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2018
LC Collier-de-corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2003 - 2016
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1999 - 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2021
LC Amaryllis Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2003 - 2023
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2003 - 2021
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2002 - 2023
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1998
LC Agrion délicat Ceriagrion tenellum (Villers, 1789) 2010
Drile jaunâtre Drilus flavescens (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2021
- Stictoleptura fulva (De Geer, 1775) 2023
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2003 - 2021
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2021
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2020
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2014
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2022
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2012 - 2022
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2016
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2016
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1998 - 2023
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2023
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 2009
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2009
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2016
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2022
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2015
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2023
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2010 - 2019
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2009
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2023
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2022
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2022 - 2023
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2011
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2009
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2007 - 2023
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2009 - 2023
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2011 - 2023
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2022
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2023
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1996 - 2023
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2012 - 2015
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2023