Morlincourt (60431)

Renhour48 [CC-BY-SA]

234
espèces

41
espèces menacées

80
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Hydrophile sombre, Hydrophile brun Hydrophilus piceus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Haliplus confinis Stephens, 1828 1994
- Haliplus flavicollis Sturm, 1834 1994
- Haliplus obliquus (Fabricius, 1787) 1994
- Haliplus ruficollis (De Geer, 1774) 1994
- Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) 1994
- Laccophilus hyalinus (De Geer, 1774) 1994
- Ilybius fenestratus (Fabricius, 1781) 1994
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 1994
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 1994
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2011
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
- Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802) 2012
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Abeille charpentière, Xylocope violet Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2022
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2022
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
VU Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010 - 2019
EN Cuivré des marais Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802) 2005 - 2017
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Demi-Argus Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2012
LC Piéride du Chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2024
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2017
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1990 - 2012
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2017 - 2019
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990 - 2009
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 1990
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1990 - 2017
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2005 - 2017
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2003
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2009 - 2012
NT Leste sauvage Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) 2005 - 2009
VU Leste fiancé Lestes sponsa (Hansemann, 1823) 2019
EN Leste dryade Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890 2005 - 2012
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2003
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2010 - 2012
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1990 - 2022
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990 - 2019
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2012 - 2022
VU Sympétrum noir Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776) 1995
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1990 - 2017
DD Sympétrum jaune Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Sympétrum méridional Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841) 2003 - 2019
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2010 - 2017
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2017
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2003
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1990 - 2017
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1994
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1994 - 2015
VU Conocéphale des Roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2015
LC Tétrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2012 - 2017
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride de la Rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2012
- Yola bicarinata (Latreille, 1804) 1994
- Hygrotus versicolor (Schaller, 1783) 1994
Dytique noir Colymbetes fuscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 1994
- Haliplus fluviatilis Aubé, 1836 1994
- Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) 1994
Dytique d'Hermann Hygrobia hermanni (Fabricius, 1775) 1994
LC Grillon bordelais Eumodicogryllus bordigalensis (Latreille, 1804) 2023
Hydrophile fauve Helochares lividus (Forster, 1771) 1994
- Laccobius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
- Anacaena bipustulata (Marsham, 1802) 1994
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 1994
Petit paon de nuit Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Phalène des pâturages, Acidalie invariable Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Armigère Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808) 2019
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2021
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1994 - 2023
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2015
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2022
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1990 - 2022
Trichie commune, Trichie des roses Trichius gallicus Dejean, 1821 2012
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1994 - 2019
LC Criquet mélodieux Gomphocerippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2020
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2015
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2011 - 2015
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2006 - 2024
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
LC Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1996 - 2023
NA Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2015
CR Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2015
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2023
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2023
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2006 - 2007
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2023
NE Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2005
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
LC Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021 - 2024
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021 - 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2006 - 2024
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 2024
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018 - 2020
VU Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2024
VU Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2015
CR Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2024
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2024
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2022
NT Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2010
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2024
LC Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1789) 1998 - 2024
Cygne chanteur Cygnus cygnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
NE Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2017
NA Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2013
Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2023
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2001 - 2003
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2000
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2024
NT Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1999 - 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2024
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000
Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
NT Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2024
EN Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1996
NT Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
EN Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2023
VU Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2024
NT Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
VU Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
NT Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2021
CR Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
VU Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2000
NT Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2024
EN Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
NT Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1996 - 2003
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2022
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2024
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
NT Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
CR* Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996
LC Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2024
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
NT Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2024
LC Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
RE Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2011
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2024
Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1995 - 2022
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2009
LC Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2024
VU Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2023
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2022
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2000 - 2010
NT Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1997 - 2005
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 1997
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1997 - 2010
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1997 - 2024
VU Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1997 - 2000
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2024
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 1997 - 2024
NT Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2000
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2022
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2021
LC Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2011
VU Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
CR Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2007
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2024
NT Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2000
VU Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
VU Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2000
EN Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2023
Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 1996
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997
NT Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2024
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013 - 2024
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2024
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2024
EN Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad von Baldenstein, 1827) 1996 - 2021
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2024
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2024
VU Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NA Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2013