Morlincourt (60431)

Renhour48 [CC-BY-SA]

248
espèces

23
espèces menacées

56
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Graptodytes bilineatus (Sturm, 1835) 1994
Hydrophile sombre, Hydrophile brun Hydrophilus piceus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
- Anacaena lutescens (Stephens, 1829) 1994
- Anacaena limbata (Fabricius, 1792) 1994
- Cymbiodyta marginella (Fabricius, 1792) 1994
- Helochares punctatus Sharp, 1869 1994
- Haliplus confinis Stephens, 1828 1994
- Haliplus flavicollis Sturm, 1834 1994
- Haliplus obliquus (Fabricius, 1787) 1994
- Haliplus ruficollis (De Geer, 1774) 1994
- Hygrotus inaequalis (Fabricius, 1777) 1994
- Hydroporus angustatus Sturm, 1835 1994
- Noterus clavicornis (De Geer, 1774) 1994
- Laccophilus hyalinus (De Geer, 1774) 1994
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
- Agabus undulatus (Schrank, 1776) 1994
- Ilybius fenestratus (Fabricius, 1781) 1994
Ditique picoté Rhantus suturalis (W.S. MacLeay, 1825) 1994
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 1994
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2011
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2019
- Dryops luridus (Erichson, 1847) 1994
- Oedemera lurida (Marsham, 1802) 2012
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2012
Syromaste marginé, Corée marginée Coreus marginatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Xylocope violacé Xylocopa violacea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2005 - 2017
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
NT Demi-argus, Azuré des anthyllides Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2010 - 2012
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2017
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 1990 - 2012
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2017
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990 - 2009
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 1990
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 1990 - 2017
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2005 - 2017
LC Agrion vert Erythromma viridulum (Charpentier, 1840) 2003
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2009 - 2012
NT Leste sauvage Lestes barbarus (Fabricius, 1798) 2005 - 2009
EN Leste dryade Lestes dryas Kirby, 1890 2005 - 2012
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2003
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2010 - 2012
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 1990 - 2017
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1990 - 2017
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2012 - 2017
VU Sympétrum noir Sympetrum danae (Sulzer, 1776) 1995
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 1990 - 2017
DD Sympétrum jaune Sympetrum flaveolum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995
LC Sympétrum méridional Sympetrum meridionale (Selys, 1841) 2003
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2010 - 2017
LC Aeschne bleue Aeshna cyanea (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2017
LC Aeschne affine Aeshna affinis Vander Linden, 1820 2003
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 1990 - 2017
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 1994
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1994 - 2015
VU Conocéphale des roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2015
LC Tetrix riverain Tetrix subulata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2012 - 2017
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010
- Acupalpus exiguus Dejean, 1829 1994
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2012
- Yola bicarinata (Latreille, 1804) 1994
- Hygrotus versicolor (Schaller, 1783) 1994
- Rhantus exsoletus (Forster, 1771) 1994
- Rhantus latitans Sharp, 1882 1994
Dytique noir Colymbetes fuscus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
- Agabus uliginosus (Linnaeus, 1760) 1994
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 1994
- Haliplus fluviatilis Aubé, 1836 1994
- Haliplus laminatus (Schaller, 1783) 1994
- Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) 1994
- Hygrobia hermanni (Fabricius, 1775) 1994
- Noterus crassicornis (O.F. Müller, 1776) 1994
Hydrophile fauve Helochares lividus (Forster, 1771) 1994
- Helochares obscurus (O.F. Müller, 1776) 1994
- Laccobius striatulus (Fabricius, 1801) 1994
- Laccobius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
- Anacaena bipustulata (Marsham, 1802) 1994
- Cercyon tristis (Illiger, 1801) 1994
- Hydrochus crenatus (Fabricius, 1792) 1994
- Helophorus grandis Illiger, 1798 1994
- Helophorus nanus (Sturm, 1836) 1994
- Helophorus strigifrons Thomson, 1868 1994
- Ochthebius bicolon Germar, 1824 1994
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 1994
- Hydraena assimilis Rey, 1885 1994
- Hydraena palustris Erichson, 1837 1994
- Hydraena riparia Kugelann, 1794 1994
- Hydraena testacea Curtis, 1830 1994
- Limnebius atomus (Duftschmid, 1805) 1994
Phalène des pâturages, Acidalie invariable Scopula immutata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Brocatelle d'or Camptogramma bilineata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2012
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
Armigère Helicoverpa armigera (Hübner, 1808) 2019
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
- Cercyon sternalis (Sharp, 1918) 1994
Dermeste à oreilles Dryops auriculatus (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 1994
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 1994 - 2017
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2015
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 1990 - 2017
Trichie commune, Trichie des roses Trichius gallicus Dejean, 1821 2012
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 1994 - 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2015
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1996 - 2017
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2015
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2015
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2017
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2011
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2006 - 2007
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2015
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2005
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2015
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2015
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2006 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2018
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2018
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2015
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2000
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2017
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2010
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1998 - 2020
NA Cygne chanteur Cygnus cygnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
NA Tadorne casarca Tadorna ferruginea (Pallas, 1764) 2017
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1995 - 2013
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 1997
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2003
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2000
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2000
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2003
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2014
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2011
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2017
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2000
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 1996
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 1997
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2012
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 1999
VU Chevêche d'Athéna Athene noctua (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2018
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2000
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2015
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2000
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2005
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2001
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1996 - 2003
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 1996
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2000
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2010 - 2013
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2010
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2013
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2009
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2011
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2000
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2001
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2012
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2017
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2012
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2011
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1997 - 2012
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1995 - 1998
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2009
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2017
LC Phragmite des joncs Acrocephalus schoenobaenus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2017
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2000 - 2010
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1997 - 2005
EN Hypolaïs ictérine Hippolais icterina (Vieillot, 1817) 1997
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1997 - 2010
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1997 - 2012
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 1997 - 2000
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1997 - 2017
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2000
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2013
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2000
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2013
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2011
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2011
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2007
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2012
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2000
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2012
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2000
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2010
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 1996
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2013
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1995 - 2017
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 1997
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 1996 - 2018
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2013