Lachapelle-aux-Pots (60333)

Chatsam [CC-BY-SA]

239
espèces

17
espèces menacées

42
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Géotrupe du fumier, Bousier Geotrupes stercorarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2015
LC Coccinelle à 2 points Adalia bipunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Lampyre, Ver luisant Lampyris noctiluca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Clyte tricolore Anaglyptus mysticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Agapanthie à pilosité verdâtre, Saperde à pilosité verdâtre Agapanthia villosoviridescens (De Geer, 1775) 2014
Lamie tisserand Lamia textor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Obérée linéaire, Capricorne du Noisetier Oberea linearis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Charançon de l'ortie Phyllobius pomaceus Gyllenhal, 1834 2014
Cercope sanguin Cercopis vulnerata Rossi, 1807 2014
Panorpe commune Panorpa communis Linnaeus, 1758 2014
Panorpe vulgaire Panorpa vulgaris Imhoff & Labram, 1845 2014
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Hespérie de l'alcée, Grisette Carcharodus alceae (Esper, 1780) 2014
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2018
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2015
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Petit sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2007 - 2010
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2010
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
LC Azuré des nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2014 - 2018
LC Thécla de la ronce Callophrys rubi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2016
Bombyx à livrée Malacosoma neustria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2015
LC Agrion au corps de feu Pyrrhosoma nymphula (Sulzer, 1776) 2014 - 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2005 - 2014
LC Agrion mignon Coenagrion scitulum (Rambur, 1842) 2014
LC Agrion jouvencelle Coenagrion puella (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2014
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2014
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2005 - 2018
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2014
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2015
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2005
LC Cordulie bronzée Cordulia aenea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Aeschne mixte Aeshna mixta Latreille, 1805 2005
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2016
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2018
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2018
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2016
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2014
LC Grillon des bois Nemobius sylvestris (Bosc, 1792) 2018
LC Grillon d'Italie Oecanthus pellucens (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Criquet marginé Chorthippus albomarginatus (De Geer, 1773) 2019
LC Criquet des mouillères Euchorthippus declivus (Brisout de Barneville, 1848) 2018
Cordulégastre annelé Cordulegaster boltonii (Donovan, 1807) 2007 - 2014
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Piéride du navet Pieris napi (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Silphe à corselet rouge Oiceoptoma thoracicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
- Melanocoryphus albomaculatus (Goeze, 1778) 2019
Punaise pie Tritomegas bicolor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 22 points Psyllobora vigintiduopunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Panthère Pseudopanthera macularia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
Satellite Eupsilia transversa (Hufnagel, 1766) 2019
Cucculie de l'absinthe, Pointillée Cucullia absinthii (Linnaeus, 1760) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2014
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2007 - 2018
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2014 - 2019
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2007
- Peleteria iavana (Wiedemann, 1819) 2019
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018 - 2019
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2015
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2015
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1998
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2015
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2006 - 2020
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2019
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2002 - 2009
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2009
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2020
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 1997
EN Râle des genêts Crex crex (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2018
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2020
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2003
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2010
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2003 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2019
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2016
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2016
DD Hibou moyen-duc Asio otus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014 - 2019
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2009
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2003 - 2020
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2003 - 2020
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2019
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2003 - 2015
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2003 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1998 - 2019
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 1998 - 2015
LC Rousserolle verderolle Acrocephalus palustris (Bechstein, 1798) 2012 - 2015
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1998
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 1998 - 2019
LC Fauvette babillarde Sylvia curruca (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 1998 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2003 - 2016
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2004 - 2007
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2003 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2009
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2004 - 2007
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2015
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
NA Étourneau roselin Pastor roseus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2005
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
VU Bruant zizi Emberiza cirlus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2019
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2012
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2015
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 1996 - 2013
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2016
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020