Presles-et-Thierny (02621)

Pline [CC-BY-SA]

204
espèces

14
espèces menacées

41
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2007 - 2021
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2019
LC Orvet Anguis fragilis Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
EN Vipère péliade Vipera berus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2022
LC Lézard vivipare Zootoca vivipara (Lichtenstein, 1823) 2018 - 2021
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Neriene radiata (Walckenaer, 1841) 2018
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2021
LC Epeire de velours Agalenatea redii (Scopoli, 1763) 2018
LC Épeire tubuleuse Singa hamata (Clerck, 1758) 2021
LC épeire conique Cyclosa conica (Pallas, 1772) 2018
LC araignée anguleuse Araneus angulatus Clerck, 1758 2018
LC Épeire diadème Araneus diadematus Clerck, 1758 2018 - 2021
- Tibellus maritimus (Menge, 1875) 2021
Micrommate émeraude Micrommata virescens (Clerck, 1758) 2018 - 2021
LC pisaure admirable Pisaura mirabilis (Clerck, 1758) 2018
VU dolomède commune Dolomedes fimbriatus (Clerck, 1758) 2020 - 2022
- Evarcha arcuata (Clerck, 1758) 2018
Agélène à labyrinthe Agelena labyrinthica (Clerck, 1758) 2018
NT - Hypsosinga heri (Hahn, 1831) 2021
LC araignée des roseaux Larinioides cornutus (Clerck, 1758) 2018
Saltique entouré Evarcha falcata (Clerck, 1758) 2018
Thomise Napoléon Synema globosum (Fabricius, 1775) 2018 - 2021
- Mendoza canestrinii (Ninni, 1868) 2021
Thomise à trois taches Ebrechtella tricuspidata (Fabricius, 1775) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Cicindèle champêtre Cicindela campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
Procruste chagriné, Carabe chagriné Carabus coriaceus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Coccinelle à virgule Exochomus quadripustulatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Coccinelle des friches Hippodamia variegata (Goeze, 1777) 2021
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2021
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Aromie musquée Aromia moschata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2021
- Melanostoma mellinum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Eristale gluante, Mouche pourceau Eristalis tenax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Sphaerophore précoce Sphaerophoria scripta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
- Coremacera marginata (Fabricius, 1775) 2021
- Trypetoptera punctulata (Scopoli, 1763) 2021
Mouche à damiers Sarcophaga carnaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Punaise Arlequin, Pentatome rayé Graphosoma italicum (O.F. Müller, 1766) 2019
- Evacanthus interruptus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2019 - 2022
LC Hespérie de la Mauve Pyrgus malvae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Hespérie du Brome Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) 2018
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Fadet commun Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2023
LC Carte géographique Araschnia levana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2020
NT Grande Tortue Nymphalis polychloros (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Le Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022
LC Belle-Dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2019
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
LC Le Robert-le-Diable Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Petit Sylvain Limenitis camilla (Linnaeus, 1764) 2018
VU Grand mars changeant Apatura iris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007
LC Tabac d'Espagne Argynnis paphia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
EN Nacré de la Sanguisorbe Brenthis ino (Rottemburg, 1775) 2007 - 2023
LC Cuivré commun Lycaena phlaeas (Linnaeus, 1761) 2018 - 2019
EN Cuivré des marais Lycaena dispar (Haworth, 1802) 2007 - 2018
LC Azuré des Nerpruns Celastrina argiolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NT Demi-Argus Cyaniris semiargus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012
LC Azuré de la Bugrane Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2018 - 2023
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
Bombyx versicolore Endromis versicolora (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Caloptéryx vierge Calopteryx virgo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2022
NT Agrion gracieux Coenagrion pulchellum (Vander Linden, 1825) 2008
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2019 - 2023
LC Leste brun Sympecma fusca (Vander Linden, 1820) 2018
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2018 - 2021
LC Gomphe gentil Gomphus pulchellus Selys, 1840 2008 - 2023
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Libellule fauve Libellula fulva O.F. Müller, 1764 2018 - 2022
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Sympétrum rouge sang Sympetrum sanguineum (O.F. Müller, 1764) 2018 - 2021
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2018 - 2023
NT Criquet ensanglanté Stethophyma grossum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
LC Phanéroptère commun Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2019
LC Leptophye ponctuée Leptophyes punctatissima (Bosc, 1792) 2021
EN Decticelle des bruyères Metrioptera brachyptera (Linnaeus, 1761) 1997
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2018 - 2021
LC Grande Sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 1997
VU Conocéphale des Roseaux Conocephalus dorsalis (Latreille, 1804) 2021
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2019
LC Grillon champêtre Gryllus campestris Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Tétrix des clairières Tetrix undulata (Sowerby, 1806) 2018 - 2019
LC Criquet des clairières Chrysochraon dispar (Germar, 1834) 2019 - 2021
LC Gomphocère roux Gomphocerippus rufus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2018 - 2019
- Eupeodes corollae (Fabricius, 1794) 2021
LC Sylvaine Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2018
LC Hespérie de la Houque Thymelicus sylvestris (Poda, 1761) 2018
EN Cuivré fuligineux Lycaena tityrus (Poda, 1761) 2012 - 2022
NT Thécla du Prunier Satyrium pruni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2018
LC Tristan Aphantopus hyperantus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2018 - 2021
Mouche bleue Calliphora vomitoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
Mordelle fasciée Variimorda villosa (Schrank, 1781) 2021
Punaise verte à antennes droites Megaloceroea recticornis (Geoffroy, 1785) 2021
LC Coccinelle à damier, Coccinelle à 14 points Propylea quatuordecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021
LC Coccinelle rose, Coccinelle à zigzag Oenopia conglobata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
LC Coccinelle à 16 points Tytthaspis sedecimpunctata (Linnaeus, 1761) 2011
Abeille à miel Apis mellifera Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
Altise de la Guimauve, Altise des Mauves Podagrica fuscicornis (Linnaeus, 1767) 2021
Buveuse Euthrix potatoria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Petit paon de nuit Saturnia pavonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
Larentie douteuse Triphosa dubitata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011
Ecaille martre Arctia caja (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2011 - 2021
- Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2019 - 2021
LC Paon-du-jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Nacré de la Ronce Brenthis daphne (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2018
LC Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2021
Guêpe poliste Polistes dominula (Christ, 1791) 2021
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2019
EN Criquet palustre Pseudochorthippus montanus (Charpentier, 1825) 2019 - 2022
LC Criquet duettiste Gomphocerippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 1997
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2003
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2010 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009 - 2023
NT Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2021
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2016 - 2023
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2023
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2001
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2021
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2019
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
NT Muscardin Muscardinus avellanarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2023
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011 - 2023
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2019
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2023
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2023
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2018 - 2022
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2021 - 2022
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2022 - 2023
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2004 - 2005
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2023
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2023
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2023
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2023
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2023
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2018 - 2022
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017 - 2023
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2007
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2018 - 2023
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2022
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2023
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2017 - 2023
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2018
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2022
NT Bouscarle de Cetti Cettia cetti (Temminck, 1820) 2019
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2022 - 2023
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2022 - 2023
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1817) 2022 - 2023
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2022
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2022
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2017 - 2023
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2018 - 2022
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2022
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2014 - 2022
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2022
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2023
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2022 - 2023
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2022
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2022 - 2023
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2020 - 2023
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2023
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2018 - 2022