Trosly-Breuil (60647)

P.poschadel [CC-BY-SA]

256
espèces

27
espèces menacées

46
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008
LC Grenouille agile Rana dalmatina Fitzinger in Bonaparte, 1838 2010
LC Grenouille rousse Rana temporaria Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2013
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Lucane cerf-volant Lucanus cervus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Hanneton commun Melolontha melolontha (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Trichie fasciée Trichius fasciatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Cétoine dorée Cetonia aurata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Coccinelle velue à bandes Scymnus interruptus (Goeze, 1777) 2013
Petit Capricorne, Capricorne de scopoli Cerambyx scopolii Fuessly, 1775 2016
Clyte bélier Clytus arietis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
- Hylobius transversovittatus (Goeze, 1777) 2018
Syrphe ceinturé Episyrphus balteatus (De Geer, 1776) 2016
- Xylota segnis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
VU Echiquier, Hespérie du Brome Carterocephalus palaemon (Pallas, 1771) 2010
LC Tircis Pararge aegeria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
LC Vulcain Vanessa atalanta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2019
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009 - 2016
LC Petite Tortue Aglais urticae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Robert-le-diable, C blanc Polygonia c-album (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
NT Petit Mars changeant Apatura ilia (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
LC Petit nacré Issoria lathonia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2012
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Aurore Anthocharis cardamines (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2019
LC Machaon Papilio machaon Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2019
Moro-sphinx Macroglossum stellatarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015 - 2016
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2009
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2009
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2004
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2004 - 2009
NT Gomphe très commun Gomphus vulgatissimus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2009
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2009
LC Grande aeschne Aeshna grandis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2004
LC Decticelle cendrée Pholidoptera griseoaptera (De Geer, 1773) 2012
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Mante religieuse Mantis religiosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
LC Méconème fragile Meconema meridionale A. Costa, 1860 2016
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
LC Criquet verte-échine Chorthippus dorsatus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2012
Ecaille chinée Euplagia quadripunctaria (Poda, 1761) 2013 - 2016
- Portevinia maculata (Fallén, 1817) 2015
Clytre des saules Clytra laeviuscula Ratzeburg, 1837 2016
Chrysomèle du romarin, Chrysomèle américaine Chrysolina americana (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
Or (L'), Double-Bande brune (La) Tethea or (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Mélanippe coupée Perizoma alchemillata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Cabère pustulée Cabera exanthemata (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Marginée, Bordure entrecoupée Lomaspilis marginata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Citronnelle rouillée Opisthograptis luteolata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Vert-doré Diachrysia chrysitis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Noctuelle Puta, Elagueuse, Noctuelle des renouées Agrotis puta (Hübner, 1803) 2016
Trimaculée, Xanthographe Xestia xanthographa (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Noctuelle à museau, Hypène proboscidale Hypena proboscidalis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Furoncle Mesoligia furuncula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Avare, Lupérine testacée Luperina testacea (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Cythérée Thalpophila matura (Hufnagel, 1766) 2016
Crochet Laspeyria flexula (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Doublure jaune Euclidia glyphica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2009
Mégacéphale Acronicta megacephala (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2016
Frelon à pattes jaunes, frelon asiatique Vespa velutina Lepeletier, 1836 2019
LC Paon du jour Aglais io (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2009 - 2015
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2009 - 2013
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2004 - 2009
- Patania ruralis (Scopoli, 1763) 2016
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Hérisson d'Europe Erinaceus europaeus Linnaeus, 1758 1994 - 2020
LC Taupe d'Europe Talpa europaea Linnaeus, 1758 1994 - 2015
NT Sérotine commune Eptesicus serotinus (Schreber, 1774) 2013
LC Pipistrelle commune Pipistrellus pipistrellus (Schreber, 1774) 2013 - 2016
LC Renard roux Vulpes vulpes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Blaireau d'Europe Meles meles (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2017
NT Martre Martes martes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
LC Fouine Martes foina (Erxleben, 1777) 2014 - 2020
LC Belette Mustela nivalis Linnaeus, 1766 2015
LC Putois Mustela putorius Linnaeus, 1758 2015 - 2017
NA Raton laveur Procyon lotor (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016 - 2019
LC Sanglier Sus scrofa Linnaeus, 1758 2008 - 2018
LC Cerf élaphe Cervus elaphus Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2019
LC Chevreuil européen, Chevreuil Capreolus capreolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
LC Écureuil roux Sciurus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2015
NA Rat musqué Ondatra zibethicus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1994 - 2015
LC Mulot sylvestre Apodemus sylvaticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019 - 2020
NA Rat surmulot Rattus norvegicus (Berkenhout, 1769) 2015 - 2019
NA Ragondin Myocastor coypus (Molina, 1782) 2008 - 2019
LC Lièvre d'Europe Lepus europaeus Pallas, 1778 2015
LC Lapin de garenne Oryctolagus cuniculus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2008 - 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot petit-gris Cornu aspersum (O.F. Müller, 1774) 2018
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 1996 - 2017
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2002
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2004
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 1997 - 2005
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2006
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1992 - 2019
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2020
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2004 - 2014
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 1993 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2014
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2018
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
NT Bécasse des bois Scolopax rusticola Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2018
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 1995 - 2005
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2009
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2018
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2014
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2019
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 1991 - 2019
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2008
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2003
NE Bernache cravant Branta bernicla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997
NA Canard carolin Aix sponsa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2001
NE Harle bièvre (Grand Harle) Mergus merganser Linnaeus, 1758 1996 - 2015
NT Bondrée apivore Pernis apivorus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2020
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2012 - 2013
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1997 - 2013
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1997 - 2016
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2000 - 2008
NA Perdrix rouge Alectoris rufa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2017
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2020
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1993 - 2019
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 1991 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2004 - 2017
VU Oedicnème criard Burhinus oedicnemus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2000 - 2010
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2016
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NE Phalarope à bec large Phalaropus fulicarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2003
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2013
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2001 - 2020
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2002
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2002 - 2020
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
NA Perruche à collier Psittacula krameri (Scopoli, 1769) 2012
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2000 - 2020
DD Chouette Effraie, Effraie des clochers Tyto alba (Scopoli, 1769) 2011 - 2020
LC Chouette hulotte Strix aluco Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2016
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2017
EN Torcol fourmilier Jynx torquilla Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2007
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2011 - 2020
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2015
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2012
LC Pic épeichette Dendrocopos minor (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2016
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2000
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2013
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2020
LC Pipit des arbres Anthus trivialis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2005
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2018
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2015
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 1997 - 2010
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 1998 - 2005
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Sittelle torchepot Sitta europaea Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
VU Grimpereau des bois Certhia familiaris Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2003
LC Grimpereau des jardins Certhia brachydactyla C.L. Brehm, 1820 2003 - 2012
LC Loriot d'Europe Oriolus oriolus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 1996 - 2012
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2002 - 2020
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 1998 - 2020
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2004
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2007
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2001
NE Merle à plastron Turdus torquatus Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 1998 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 1997 - 2008
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2015
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2001 - 2003
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 1998
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2007
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2000 - 2020
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2000 - 2009
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
VU Pouillot siffleur Phylloscopus sibilatrix (Bechstein, 1793) 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 1998 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2005
LC Roitelet huppé Regulus regulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2015
LC Gobemouche gris Muscicapa striata (Pallas, 1764) 1997 - 2006
VU Gobemouche noir Ficedula hypoleuca (Pallas, 1764) 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2020
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2020
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2020
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2020
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 1998 - 2018
LC Serin cini Serinus serinus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2010
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2020
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2020
NA Bec-croisé des sapins Loxia curvirostra Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2004
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2016
LC Grosbec casse-noyaux Coccothraustes coccothraustes (Linnaeus, 1758) 1998 - 2020
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2009
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2003
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1996 - 2012
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 1998 - 2015
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2020
LC Roitelet à triple bandeau Regulus ignicapilla (Temminck, 1820) 2014
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 1993 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Mésange huppée Lophophanes cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2016
LC Mésange noire Periparus ater (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
LC Mésange boréale Poecile montanus (Conrad, 1827) 2002 - 2016
LC Mésange nonnette Poecile palustris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2000 - 2019
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2010
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2018