Limé (02432)

Pascal3012 [CC-BY-SA]

244
espèces

28
espèces menacées

39
observateurs
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Crapaud commun Bufo bufo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Lézard des murailles Podarcis muralis (Laurenti, 1768) 2013
LC Couleuvre à collier Natrix helvetica (Lacepède, 1789) 2000 - 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC épeire fasciée, argiope frelon Argiope bruennichi (Scopoli, 1772) 2013
- Xysticus kochi Thorell, 1872 2013
- Marpissa nivoyi (Lucas, 1846) 2013
- Ballus chalybeius (Walckenaer, 1802) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
- Laccobius sinuatus Motschulsky, 1849 1994 - 1999
- Coelostoma orbiculare (Fabricius, 1775) 1999
- Laccophilus minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1994
- Agabus nebulosus (Forster, 1771) 1999
- Helophorus minutus Fabricius, 1775 1999
- Helophorus obscurus Mulsant, 1844 1999
LC Coccinelle à 7 points Coccinella septempunctata Linnaeus, 1758 2013 - 2018
Téléphore fauve Rhagonycha fulva (Scopoli, 1763) 2013 - 2019
Trichode des ruches, Clairon commun Trichodes alvearius (Fabricius, 1792) 2018
Oedémère noble Oedemera nobilis (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Sténoptère roux Stenopterus rufus (Linnaeus, 1767) 2018
Punaise brune à antennes & bords panachés Dolycoris baccarum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Aphrophora alni (Fallén, 1805) 2013
Frelon européen Vespa crabro Linnaeus, 1758 2018
LC Fadet commun, Procris Coenonympha pamphilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Myrtil Maniola jurtina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Demi-deuil Melanargia galathea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Belle dame Vanessa cardui (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Azuré de la bugrane, Azuré commun Polyommatus icarus (Rottemburg, 1775) 2013 - 2018
LC Piéride du chou Pieris brassicae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Citron Gonepteryx rhamni (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Agrion élégant Ischnura elegans (Vander Linden, 1820) 2013
LC Agrion porte coupe Enallagma cyathigerum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013 - 2019
LC Agrion à yeux rouges Erythromma najas (Hansemann, 1823) 2019
LC Agrion à larges pattes Platycnemis pennipes (Pallas, 1771) 2013 - 2019
LC Leste vert Chalcolestes viridis (Vander Linden, 1825) 2013
VU Gomphe à pinces Onychogomphus forcipatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Libellule déprimée Libellula depressa Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Orthétrum réticulé Orthetrum cancellatum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Libellule écarlate Crocothemis erythraea (Brullé, 1832) 2013 - 2019
LC Sympétrum à côtés striés Sympetrum striolatum (Charpentier, 1840) 2013
LC Anax empereur Anax imperator Leach, 1815 2013
LC Anax napolitain Anax parthenope (Selys, 1839) 2013 - 2019
LC Phaneroptère porte-faux Phaneroptera falcata (Poda, 1761) 2013
LC Grande sauterelle verte Tettigonia viridissima (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Conocéphale bigarré Conocephalus fuscus (Fabricius, 1793) 2013
LC Conocéphale gracieux Ruspolia nitidula (Scopoli, 1786) 2013
LC Tetrix des vasières Tetrix ceperoi (Bolívar, 1887) 2013
LC Criquet duettiste Chorthippus brunneus (Thunberg, 1815) 2013
LC Criquet mélodieux Chorthippus biguttulus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Oedipode turquoise Oedipoda caerulescens (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2019
LC Criquet italien Calliptamus italicus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
LC Sylvaine (La), Sylvain (Le), Sylvine (La) Ochlodes sylvanus (Esper, 1777) 2013
LC Piéride de la rave Pieris rapae (Linnaeus, 1758) 2019
Lepture tachetée Rutpela maculata (Poda, 1761) 2018
- Hydroglyphus geminus (Fabricius, 1792) 1994 - 1999
- Nebrioporus canaliculatus (Lacordaire, 1835) 1994 - 1999
- Peltodytes caesus (Duftschmid, 1805) 1994
- Heterocerus aragonicus Kiesenwetter, 1850 1999
- Heterocerus fenestratus (Thunberg, 1784) 1999
Hydrophile fauve Helochares lividus (Forster, 1771) 1994 - 1999
- Laccobius minutus (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999
- Chaetarthria seminulum (Herbst, 1797) 1999
- Cercyon bifenestratus Küster, 1851 1999
- Cercyon marinus Thomson, 1853 1999
- Helophorus griseus Herbst, 1793 1999
- Miridius quadrivirgatus (A. Costa, 1853) 2013
- Leptopterna dolabrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Ochthebius minimus (Fabricius, 1792) 1999
- Aethes tesserana (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
- Oncocera semirubella (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Phalène ocreuse Idaea ochrata (Scopoli, 1763) 2013
Phalène picotée Ematurga atomaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Géomètre à barreaux Chiasmia clathrata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
Noctuelle gamma, Lambda Autographa gamma (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
- Haliplus sibiricus Motschulsky, 1860 1999
NA Coccinelle asiatique Harmonia axyridis (Pallas, 1773) 2013
LC Collier de Corail Aricia agestis (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775) 2013
NT Decticelle bicolore Bicolorana bicolor (Philippi, 1830) 2013
LC Decticelle bariolée Roeseliana roeselii (Hagenbach, 1822) 2013
LC Amaryllis (L'), Satyre tithon (Le), Titon (Le) Pyronia tithonus (Linnaeus, 1771) 2013
LC Souci Colias crocea (Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785) 2013
LC Agrion de Vander Linden, Naïade de Vander Linden Erythromma lindenii (Selys, 1840) 2019
Caloptéryx éclatant Calopteryx splendens (Harris, 1780) 2018
LC Decticelle carroyée Tessellana tessellata (Charpentier, 1825) 2013
LC Criquet des pâtures Pseudochorthippus parallelus (Zetterstedt, 1821) 2013
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
Escargot de Bourgogne Helix pomatia Linnaeus, 1758 2017
Menace Type Nom vernaculaire Nom scientifique Période d'observation
LC Grèbe huppé Podiceps cristatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NE Grèbe jougris Podiceps grisegena (Boddaert, 1783) 2019 - 2020
VU Grèbe à cou noir Podiceps nigricollis Brehm, 1831 2001 - 2020
NT Grèbe castagneux Tachybaptus ruficollis (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2020
NE Canard siffleur Mareca penelope (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'hiver Anas crecca Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2017
LC Canard colvert Anas platyrhynchos Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
VU Canard souchet Spatula clypeata (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NA Canard pilet Anas acuta Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NA Nette rousse Netta rufina (Pallas, 1773) 2007 - 2020
EN Fuligule milouin Aythya ferina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NA Fuligule nyroca Aythya nyroca (Güldenstädt, 1770) 2012 - 2018
VU Fuligule morillon Aythya fuligula (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
Grand Cormoran Phalacrocorax carbo (Linnaeus, 1758) 1999 - 2020
CR Butor étoilé Botaurus stellaris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
NT Héron garde-boeufs Bubulcus ibis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
VU Aigrette garzette Egretta garzetta (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2020
NE Grande Aigrette Ardea alba Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2020
LC Héron cendré Ardea cinerea Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NA Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2011
EN Cigogne blanche Ciconia ciconia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2017
EN Bécassine des marais Gallinago gallinago (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
NA Barge à queue noire Limosa limosa (Linnaeus, 1758) 2015
NE Chevalier arlequin Tringa erythropus (Pallas, 1764) 2001 - 2016
RE Chevalier gambette Tringa totanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
NE Chevalier aboyeur Tringa nebularia (Gunnerus, 1767) 2001 - 2018
NE Chevalier culblanc Tringa ochropus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
NE Chevalier sylvain Tringa glareola Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2018
NE Chevalier guignette Actitis hypoleucos (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Buse variable Buteo buteo (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
NE Buse pattue Buteo lagopus (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2010
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2012
LC Faucon crécerelle Falco tinnunculus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2019
NE Faucon émerillon Falco columbarius Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2016
NT Faucon hobereau Falco subbuteo Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
NA Cygne tuberculé Cygnus olor (Gmelin, 1803) 2001 - 2020
NA Cygne chanteur Cygnus cygnus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2016
Oie des moissons Anser fabalis (Latham, 1787) 2010
NA Oie à bec court Anser brachyrhynchus (Baillon, 1833) 2009
NE Oie rieuse Anser albifrons (Scopoli, 1769) 2009 - 2012
NA Oie cendrée Anser anser (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
NA Bernache du Canada Branta canadensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2020
NE Bernache nonnette Branta leucopsis (Bechstein, 1803) 2009 - 2016
NT Tadorne de Belon Tadorna tadorna (Linnaeus, 1758) 1997 - 2019
NE Garrot à oeil d'or Bucephala clangula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
CR Milan noir Milvus migrans (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2013
VU Busard des roseaux Circus aeruginosus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2011
NT Busard Saint-Martin Circus cyaneus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2013
LC Epervier d'Europe Accipiter nisus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2005 - 2018
NE Bécasseau cocorli Calidris ferruginea (Pontoppidan, 1763) 2005
NE Bécasseau variable Calidris alpina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2012
EN Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2009
LC Perdrix grise Perdix perdix (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
NA Faisan vénéré Syrmaticus reevesii (J. E. Gray, 1829) 2012
LC Faisan de Colchide Phasianus colchicus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
DD Râle d'eau Rallus aquaticus Linnaeus, 1758 2011
LC Gallinule poule-d'eau Gallinula chloropus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
LC Foulque macroule Fulica atra Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2020
NE Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007 - 2017
NT Avocette élégante Recurvirostra avosetta Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2017
VU Petit Gravelot Charadrius dubius Scopoli, 1786 2001 - 2016
CR Grand Gravelot Charadrius hiaticula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2011
NE Pluvier doré Pluvialis apricaria (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2020
VU Vanneau huppé Vanellus vanellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
NE Bécasseau minute Calidris minuta (Leisler, 1812) 2005 - 2012
NE Tournepierre à collier Arenaria interpres (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004
NA Goéland cendré Larus canus Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2010
VU Goéland brun Larus fuscus Linnaeus, 1758 2012 - 2019
LC Goéland argenté Larus argentatus Pontoppidan, 1763 2002 - 2014
VU Sterne pierregarin Sterna hirundo Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
RE Guifette noire Chlidonias niger (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2017
NA Pigeon biset Columba livia Gmelin, 1789 2011
LC Pigeon colombin Columba oenas Linnaeus, 1758 2005 - 2016
LC Pigeon ramier Columba palumbus Linnaeus, 1758 2004 - 2018
LC Tourterelle turque Streptopelia decaocto (Frivaldszky, 1838) 2017
LC Tourterelle des bois Streptopelia turtur (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
LC Coucou gris Cuculus canorus Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Martinet noir Apus apus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2016
LC Martin-pêcheur d'Europe Alcedo atthis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
VU Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2007
EN Huppe fasciée Upupa epops Linnaeus, 1758 2012
LC Pic vert Picus viridis Linnaeus, 1758 2009 - 2018
NT Pic noir Dryocopus martius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013
LC Pic épeiche Dendrocopos major (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2017
LC Pic mar Dendrocopos medius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2017
VU Alouette lulu Lullula arborea (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001
LC Alouette des champs Alauda arvensis Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de rivage Riparia riparia (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2014
LC Hirondelle rustique Hirundo rustica Linnaeus, 1758 2001 - 2018
LC Pipit farlouse Anthus pratensis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2019
NE Pipit spioncelle Anthus spinoletta (Linnaeus, 1758) 2003 - 2011
Bergeronnette printanière Motacilla flava Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Bergeronnette des ruisseaux Motacilla cinerea Tunstall, 1771 2012 - 2017
LC Mésange charbonnière Parus major Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
LC Pie-grièche écorcheur Lanius collurio Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2012
CR Espèce sensible Espèce sensible 2002 - 2004
Bergeronnette grise Motacilla alba Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Troglodyte mignon Troglodytes troglodytes (Linnaeus, 1758) 2013 - 2016
LC Accenteur mouchet Prunella modularis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2016
LC Rougegorge familier Erithacus rubecula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2019
LC Rossignol philomèle Luscinia megarhynchos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2004 - 2016
Gorgebleue à miroir Luscinia svecica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2014
LC Rougequeue noir Phoenicurus ochruros (S. G. Gmelin, 1774) 2001 - 2016
NT Rougequeue à front blanc Phoenicurus phoenicurus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2019
VU Tarier des prés Saxicola rubetra (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2018
CR Traquet motteux Oenanthe oenanthe (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2016
LC Merle noir Turdus merula Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
EN Grive litorne Turdus pilaris Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2017
LC Grive musicienne Turdus philomelos C. L. Brehm, 1831 2007 - 2020
NE Grive mauvis Turdus iliacus Linnaeus, 1766 2007 - 2013
LC Grive draine Turdus viscivorus Linnaeus, 1758 2013
LC Locustelle tachetée Locustella naevia (Boddaert, 1783) 2004
LC Rousserolle effarvatte Acrocephalus scirpaceus (Hermann, 1804) 2009 - 2013
LC Hypolaïs polyglotte Hippolais polyglotta (Vieillot, 1817) 2002 - 2016
LC Fauvette grisette Sylvia communis Latham, 1787 2001 - 2019
LC Fauvette des jardins Sylvia borin (Boddaert, 1783) 2011 - 2018
LC Fauvette à tête noire Sylvia atricapilla (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Pouillot véloce Phylloscopus collybita (Vieillot, 1887) 2004 - 2020
LC Pouillot fitis Phylloscopus trochilus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2012 - 2019
LC Mésange à longue queue Aegithalos caudatus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2015
LC Geai des chênes Garrulus glandarius (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2020
LC Pie bavarde Pica pica (Linnaeus, 1758) 2006 - 2012
LC Choucas des tours Corvus monedula Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Corbeau freux Corvus frugilegus Linnaeus, 1758 2010 - 2019
Corneille noire Corvus corone Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2019
LC Étourneau sansonnet Sturnus vulgaris Linnaeus, 1758 2007 - 2019
LC Moineau domestique Passer domesticus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002
VU Moineau friquet Passer montanus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2014
LC Pinson des arbres Fringilla coelebs Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2019
NE Pinson du Nord Fringilla montifringilla Linnaeus, 1758 2016 - 2019
LC Verdier d'Europe Chloris chloris (Linnaeus, 1758) 2004 - 2019
LC Chardonneret élégant Carduelis carduelis (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
LC Bouvreuil pivoine Pyrrhula pyrrhula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2011 - 2012
LC Bruant jaune Emberiza citrinella Linnaeus, 1758 2003 - 2012
LC Bruant des roseaux Emberiza schoeniclus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2019
LC Bruant proyer Emberiza calandra Linnaeus, 1758 2002 - 2004
NE Harle piette Mergellus albellus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010 - 2020
NE Goéland leucophée Larus michahellis Naumann, 1840 2018
NT Tarier pâtre Saxicola rubicola (Linnaeus, 1766) 2003 - 2018
LC Hirondelle de fenêtre Delichon urbicum (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2018
NA Ouette d'Égypte, Oie d'Égypte Alopochen aegyptiaca (Linnaeus, 1766) 2010 - 2019
NE Guifette moustac Chlidonias hybrida (Pallas, 1811) 2006 - 2011
LC Mouette rieuse Chroicocephalus ridibundus (Linnaeus, 1766) 2001 - 2020
LC Mésange bleue Cyanistes caeruleus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2007 - 2019
NT Mouette mélanocéphale Ichthyaetus melanocephalus (Temminck, 1820) 2012 - 2014
Perruche calopsitte; Calopsitte élégante Nymphicus hollandicus (Kerr, 1792) 2003
NA Combattant varié Calidris pugnax (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2017
VU Canard chipeau Mareca strepera (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2020
EN Sarcelle d'été Spatula querquedula (Linnaeus, 1758) 2001 - 2018
LC Linotte mélodieuse Linaria cannabina (Linnaeus, 1758) 2002 - 2019
NE Tarin des aulnes Spinus spinus (Linnaeus, 1758) 2010